Deutsche Meisterschaft - Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 16, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 4, 2019 - May 5, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 11, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 12, 2016 - Nov 13, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 21, 2015 - Nov 22, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 1, 2014 - Nov 2, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 23, 2013 - Nov 24, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 24, 2012 - Nov 25, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 26, 2011 - Nov 27, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 28, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 14, 2009 - Nov 15, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 15, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Dec 8, 2007 - Dec 9, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
Dec 9, 2006 - Dec 10, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Dec 10, 2005 - Dec 10, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
Dec 18, 2004 - Dec 18, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
2 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 20, 2003 - Dec 21, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
Dec 14, 2002 - Dec 15, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
2 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Dec 15, 2001 - Dec 16, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 16, 2000 - Dec 16, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
3 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Dec 18, 1999 - Dec 18, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kenten
1 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Dec 19, 1998 - Dec 20, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
2 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
3 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Dec 20, 1997 - Dec 21, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
Dec 7, 1996 - Dec 8, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
3 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Dec 16, 1995 - Dec 17, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
Dec 17, 1994 - Dec 18, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Feb 1, 1994 - Feb 2, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
2 BEYER Uli 1977 M GER
3 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
3 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 1, 1992 - Nov 1, 1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
3 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
4 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 1, 1991 - Nov 1, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
3 EMMERLING Darius 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
Jan 1, 1991 - Jan 1, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 FISCHER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 EMMERLING Darius 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Dec 16, 1989 - Dec 17, 1989 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FISCHER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WEBER Andreas 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 1, 1989 - Nov 2, 1989 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 MÖSELER Matthias 1969 M GER
2 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHRAMM Michael 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WEBER Andreas 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1988 - Feb 2, 1988 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KNIES Jochen 1968 M GER
Feb 1, 1987 - Feb 2, 1987 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KNIES Jochen 1968 M GER
Feb 1, 1986 - Feb 2, 1986 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N SCHRAMM Michael 1969 M GER
Feb 1, 1985 - Feb 2, 1985 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1984 - Feb 2, 1984 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BECKER Felix 1964 M GER
Feb 1, 1983 - Feb 2, 1983 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BECKER Felix 1964 M GER
Feb 1, 1982 - Feb 2, 1982 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N CHERNOHORSKY Ivan 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1981 - Feb 2, 1981 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N SCHOLZ Freddy 1961 M GER
Feb 1, 1980 - Feb 2, 1980 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KUNZE Peter 1961 M GER
Feb 1, 1979 - Feb 2, 1979 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1978 - Feb 2, 1978 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N SCHULZ Jürgen 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1977 - Feb 2, 1977 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N THÖNNESSEN Johannes 1957 M GER
Feb 1, 1976 - Feb 2, 1976 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N VOLKMANN Jörg 1958 M GER
Feb 1, 1975 - Feb 2, 1975 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N VOLKMANN Jörg 1958 M GER
Feb 1, 1974 - Feb 2, 1974 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N STRATMANN Jörg 1954 M GER
Feb 1, 1973 - Feb 2, 1973 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N GROSSER Jürgen 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1972 - Feb 2, 1972 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N WEISSGERBER Tycho 1952 M GER
Feb 1, 1971 - Feb 2, 1971 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N GROSSER Jürgen 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1970 - Feb 2, 1970 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BOCH Gerold 1950 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
Feb 1, 1969 - Feb 2, 1969 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N WOLINIAKOWSKI Peter 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1968 - Feb 2, 1968 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N WOLINIAKOWSKI Peter 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1967 - Feb 2, 1967 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N PUFF Alfred 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1966 - Feb 2, 1966 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N PUFF Alfred 1900 M GER
Jun 6, 1965 - Jun 7, 1965 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover
1 N DUSCHNER Volker Hasso 1945 M GER
Feb 1, 1964 - Feb 2, 1964 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N WISCHEIDT Paul 1944 M GER
Feb 1, 1963 - Feb 2, 1963 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
Feb 1, 1962 - Feb 2, 1962 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N WELLMANN Dieter 1942 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
Feb 1, 1961 - Feb 2, 1961 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BURISCH Michael 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1960 - Feb 2, 1960 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N FALK Wolfgang 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1959 - Feb 2, 1959 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N AUF DER HEIDE Friedrich Wolfgang 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1958 - Feb 2, 1958 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KUNZ Otto 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1957 - Feb 2, 1957 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KÖSTNER Walter Georg 1936 M GER
Feb 1, 1956 - Feb 2, 1956 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KÖSTNER Walter Georg 1936 M GER
Feb 1, 1955 - Feb 2, 1955 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N THEUERKAUFF Jürgen 1934 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1954 - Feb 2, 1954 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N WÖHLER Wilfried 1935 M GER