Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 9, 1999 - January 11, 1999

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
3 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
3 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
5 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
6 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
7 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
8 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
9 FONAY Barbara 1981 F HUN
10 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
11 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
12 KOVACS Eva 1983 F HUN
13 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 KICZAK Anna 1981 F POL
15 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
16 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
17 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
18 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
19 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
20 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
21 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
23 SCHLOSSER Veronika 1981 F AUT
24 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
26 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
27 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
28 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
30 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
31 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
33 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 SZMRECSKO Nikole 1980 F HUN
35 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
37 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
39 DRYEVA Anna 1900 F UKR
40 PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
41 GABOR Eszter 1900 F HUN
42 CAVAN Kathryn 1982 F USA
43 GEOFFRAY Marie-Gwenaelle 1981 F FRA
44 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
45 PAPP Szidonia 1983 F HUN
46 VARDY Carinne 1979 F FRA
47 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
48 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
49 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
51 CALLIES Marion 1979 F FRA
52 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
53 SZEBENI Diana 1980 F HUN
54 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
55 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
57 GHITTA Daniela 1900 F ROU
58 DEMOTIE Ludivine 1980 F FRA
59 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
60 GUIDICELLI Laetitia 1981 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
61 GARAY Erzsebet 1983 F HUN
62 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
63 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
64 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
65 N ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
66 N MAROSSY Linda 1981 F HUN
67 N CSANK Zsuzsa 1981 F HUN
68 N JASZO Nora 1979 F HUN
69 N MASSABO Auriele 1980 F FRA
70 N ICHIMUTA Emilia 1983 F ROU
71 N DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
73 N SZABO Orsolya 1980 F HUN
74 N BEDLEWSKI Virgine 1980 F FRA
75 N CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
76 N BOLE Zsofia 1981 F HUN
77 N OTRUBA Hanna 1979 F AUT
79 N KOLB Bettina 1981 F AUT
80 N ANGELI Maria 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
81 N BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
83 N DEUTSCHER-WAGNER Carmen-Teresa 1983 F PAR
84 N KOVATCHEVA Vania 1981 F BUL
85 N DOUSSOT Laetitia 1979 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
86 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
88 N WAIBEL Claudia 1983 F AUT
89 N MOLINIER Luce 1900 F FRA
90 N BOUVET Sophia 1981 F FRA
91 N BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
92 N DINCA Elena 1981 F ROU
93 N ISCHENKO Iulia 1980 F UKR
94 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
95 N NAGY Andrea 1900 F HUN
96 N HONSOVA Lucie 1983 F CZE SK St.Mesto (CZE)
97 N MOCELLIN Este 1979 F AUS
100 N ZAZULINA Olga 1983 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
104 N TRIBELOUSTOVA Svetlana 1980 F BLR
105 N TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA (HUN)
106 N KONTSEKOVA Judit 1983 F SVK
108 N ROZMUSOVA Zuzana 1983 F SVK
109 N CERNE Stasa 1980 F SLO
110 N GUCLUER Ilgin 1982 F TUR
111 N BARTONKOVA Martina 1983 F CZE
112 N HARPA Mihaela 1900 F ROU
113 N BAITTROK Borbala 1982 F HUN
113 N SOLDAI Aurelie 1980 F BEL
115 N MAVRODIY Maria 1982 F UKR
116 N MARCUSSEN Iben 1979 F DEN
117 N ZIMMER Sabrina 1980 F AUT
118 N MUSI Jasna 1982 F SLO
118 N HEINEN Eva 1981 F NED
121 N DAVIA Eirini 1981 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
122 N MAREICH Judith 1980 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
122 N PLESAKOVA Martina 1900 F CZE
124 N ALEXANDROVA Kamelia 1981 F BUL Olympic (BUL)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
2 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT (FRA)
3 AQUILJ Chiara 1981 F ITA
5 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE (HUN)
6 DI MARTINO Katalin 1982 F GER
7 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 TIMMERMANN Sofie 1900 F DEN
9 NAGY Annamaria 1982 F HUN
10 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
10 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
12 ARIAGNO Elena 1979 F ITA
13 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
14 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
15 KUZNIAK Katarzyna 1983 F POL
16 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
17 ANGELI Maria-Francesca 1980 F ITA
18 GUTIERREZ Yerimar 1980 F VEN
19 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
20 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 VARGA Borbala 1985 F HUN
22 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
23 GORST Elizaveta 1981 F RUS
24 TOMBS Aimee 1900 F GBR
25 KOSCIUCHA Monika 1982 F POL
26 SZNOPEK Gabriella 1980 F HUN
27 JONES Elizabeth 1900 F GBR
28 BERTRAND Julie 1982 F FRA
29 DANI Diana 1983 F HUN
30 PIECS Adrienn 1983 F HUN
31 MAJKOWSKA Maja 1900 F POL
32 MATYASI Katalin 1900 F HUN
33 N VARGA Dora 1986 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
34 N HULL Rosalind-Eleanor 1981 F GBR
36 N KERECSENYI Georgina 1984 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
37 N GERGACZ Veronika 1986 F HUN
38 N KALAMAR Zsofie 1900 F HUN
39 N KALMAN Tamara 1900 F HUN
40 N BOZSORKI Szilvia 1985 F HUN
40 N KOVALSZKY Reka 1984 F HUN
42 N COLLIER Ellie 1980 F GBR
43 N KNIGHT Lucy 1979 F GBR
46 N SETCHELL Naomi 1900 F GBR
47 N KOVÁCS Andrea 1981 F HUN SEZ Zürich (SUI)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 SZELLE Gabor 1980 M HUN
3 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
3 SURIMTO Alexandre 1979 M BLR
5 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
6 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
8 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
9 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
10 GILMAS Raphael 1979 M FRA
11 KHRYSTIK Vladimir 1979 M UKR
12 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
13 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
14 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 GUIDI Giacomo 1982 M ITA
16 AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
17 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
18 NEUHOLD Sandor 1982 M HUN
19 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
20 ISAENKO Serhiy 1981 M UKR
21 CERINA Giargio 1980 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
22 FORNARIO Riccardo 1979 M ITA ARSRM (ITA)
23 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 HASSOUN Marc-Olivier 1980 M CAN
25 CERINA Marcello 1982 M ITA
26 DANCIULESCU Costel 1980 M ROU
27 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
28 STEPANOV Denis 1979 M BLR
29 JOLANKAI Zsolt 1980 M HUN
30 BOURAKOV Dmitrij 1900 M UKR
31 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
32 SPENCER-EL Akhnaten 1979 M USA
33 SHTURBABIN Vadym 1982 M UKR
34 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 CASSONE Mathieu 1979 M FRA
36 SARBU Razvan 1982 M ROU
37 VARGUES Thomas 1979 M FRA
38 SEMMARTIN Jean-Baptiste 1979 M FRA
39 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
40 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 BENNEY Thomas 1981 M GBR
42 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
43 JOHNSON Michael 1980 M GBR
44 PINTALDI Filippo 1980 M ITA
45 EGRI Miclos 1979 M HUN
46 MARGEAT Olivier 1979 M FRA
47 SALVINI Francesco 1979 M ITA
48 MANETAS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
49 WISNIEWSKI Bartosz 1982 M POL
50 SULYOK Gergou 1979 M HUN
51 STOS Michal 1981 M POL
52 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
53 BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL
54 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
55 KUFIETA Adam 1979 M POL
56 PALLAY Mihaly 1982 M HUN
57 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
58 MOCZAR Benjamin 1979 M HUN
59 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
60 PAPSOUEV Dmitri 1900 M RUS
61 PARIS Alexander 1981 M FRA
62 BUCCIONE Matteo 1981 M ITA
63 VOROKHAB Alexandre 1980 M UKR
64 PIRISINO Riccardo 1982 M ITA
65 N BARKO Peter 1979 M HUN
66 N ROSHCHIN Ihor 1980 M UKR FR Nürnberg (GER)
67 N KNIGHT Robin 1979 M GBR
68 N MICHALSKI Marcin-Dominik 1980 M POL
70 N SPILIMBERGO Jacopo 1980 M ITA PTPD (ITA)
71 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
72 N SARKOEZI Gergely 1981 M HUN
73 N PAVLIKENOV Orlin 1900 M BUL
74 N GYOERFFY Daniel 1981 M HUN
75 N CSASZAR Daniel 1982 M HUN
76 N FLORCZAK Bartlomiej 1981 M POL
77 N PIGNOTTI Luca 1979 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
77 N JOZSA Arpad 1982 M HUN
79 N LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
81 N PATOCS Akos 1980 M HUN
82 N IVAN Paul 1979 M ROU
83 N JANKI Istvan 1983 M HUN
84 N MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
85 N LONTAY Gabor 1982 M HUN
86 N KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
87 N FORGO Balazs 1984 M HUN
88 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
88 N ZIANO Emmanuel 1979 M FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
90 N HRISTOV Kristian 1982 M BUL
91 N BEDEL Simon 1982 M FRA
92 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
92 N VAN WIJNKOOP Jan-Thijs 1980 M NED [i] Déropement (NED)
94 N GALLIAMOV Konstantine 1900 M BLR
95 N ENEA Gabriele 1983 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
95 N JAMIESON Mike 1980 M GBR
97 N GANEA Catalin 1981 M ROU
98 N TAKACS Viktor 1979 M HUN
99 N TOFAN Radu 1980 M ROU
100 N PRUTEANU Radu 1982 M ROU
101 N BRONIARCZYK Adam 1980 M POL
102 N KOVALSKY Gergely 1981 M HUN
102 N MICHINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
104 N SAMIR Mahmoud 1981 M EGY
105 N CHARRETTE Thomas 1981 M FRA
106 N JANAHAN Marino 1981 M GBR
107 N IVAN Bela 1982 M HUN
108 N WEIPERTH Andras 1900 M HUN
109 N PRUTKAY Zoltan 1983 M HUN
111 N OCHALSKI Marcin 1983 M POL
112 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Andrianos 1981 M GRE [i] ATTIKOS (GRE)
114 N CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN
114 N NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
116 N WHITBREAD Simon 1980 M GBR
117 N JAMIESON Christopher 1979 M GBR
118 N BELL Tobias 1981 M GER
119 N BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
120 N VAJTA Balasz 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
121 N SAINIS Christos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
122 N NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
122 N CSONGAR Gergely 1981 M HUN
125 N COTTENIE Nicolaas 1983 M BEL
126 N LITKEY Vazul 1981 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
2 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DEBIC Ozren 1979 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
5 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
7 VEVE Charles 1981 M FRA
8 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
9 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
10 SCOMPARIN Isacco 1981 M ITA
10 LECAT Raphael 1981 M FRA
12 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
13 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
14 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
15 MOUFLIN Christophe 1980 M FRA
16 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 GRZELINSKI Michal 1980 M POL
18 BORKOWSKI Aleksander 1979 M POL
19 MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
20 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
21 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 NUTI Vieri 1979 M ITA
23 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
25 ROGEZ Philippe 1979 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
26 SASIN Pawel 1982 M POL
27 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
28 FERRARI Bruno 1979 M FRA
29 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 VOUTE Jean Baptiste 1979 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
31 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 FRIGERIO Marco 1900 M ITA
34 PERUCCHIO Nicola 1979 M ITA
35 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
35 NOWAK Jakub 1980 M POL
37 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 GORIS Wouter 1981 M BEL
39 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
40 JELEZOV Serghei 1979 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
41 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
42 MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
43 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
44 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
45 WOJTKOWIAK Maciej 1979 M POL
46 LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 BONOMETTO Andrea 1980 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
48 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
49 VALIERE Jean Christophe 1979 M FRA
50 ELIS Boaz 1981 M ISR
51 SZMODICS Zoltan 1980 M HUN
52 CASTELLS Pedro 1979 M ESP
53 ONOPRIENKO Maxim 1900 M UKR
54 PANTI Gianluca 1980 M ITA
55 PISTACCHI Marco 1979 M ITA
56 HOLOCHER-ERTL Michael 1979 M AUT
57 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
58 BODA Balazs 1979 M HUN
59 MONTAGUE Ben 1980 M GBR
60 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
61 HOUDRICH Taras 1900 M UKR
62 GLATT Andor 1979 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
63 FARKAS Barnabas 1981 M HUN
64 KENESE Attila 1980 M HUN
65 N MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
66 N MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
67 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
68 N BACHILO Pavel 1980 M BLR
69 N FERNANDES Preza 1981 M POR
70 N VERRIER Arnaud 1984 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
71 N AJTONY Daniel 1979 M HUN
72 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
73 N ZHURAUSKI Vichislav 1900 M BLR
74 IDE Steffen 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 N VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
76 N NIHAD Mostafa 1982 M EGY
77 N CLAYTON Graham 1980 M GBR
78 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
79 N MEGYERY Andras 1981 M HUN
80 N WIESNER Peter 1980 M AUT
81 N ANWAR Mostafa 1982 M EGY
82 N CHAVALKA Tomas 1982 M CZE
83 N GINZERY Tomasz 1980 M SVK
84 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
85 N NERC Michal 1982 M POL
87 N NAZAROV Alexandre 1980 M USA
88 N ROWE James 1981 M GBR
89 DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
89 N POST Michael 1979 M POL
91 N SANDOR Csaba 1900 M HUN
92 N SOHM Cornelius 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
93 N CLIMOV Sergei 1900 M MDA
94 N HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
96 N BEDJ Zoltan 1900 M HUN
97 N DREVENKA Peter 1900 M HUN
98 N MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
99 N LO-BUGLIO Giovanni 1980 M ITA
99 N BONNET Jack 1979 M GBR
99 N SCHIFFMANN Marek 1981 M CZE
102 N SAUSENG Siegfried 1980 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
103 N JØRGENSEN Alexander Normann 1980 M DEN
104 N KOVACS Rudolf 1900 M ROU
105 MOLL Hubertus 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 N CASSAGO Cristiano 1979 M ITA
107 N PETROV Maxim 1981 M UKR
110 N ELBERT Andras 1983 M HUN
111 N KOCSIS Attila 1981 M HUN
111 N MOROCZ Gabor 1900 M HUN
113 N LINDMAR Johan 1982 M SWE
114 N BAGONYAI Laszlo 1981 M HUN
115 N MESZENA Balazs 1900 M HUN
116 N KAPERONIS Alexandros 1979 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
117 N SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
118 N KUN Peter 1982 M HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
119 N GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
2 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
3 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
5 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
6 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
7 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
8 KOROLIOVA Svetlana 1979 F RUS
9 STEVENS Arlene 1981 F USA
10 SPINA Daniela 1980 F ITA
11 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
12 TSUMBAL Olena 1900 F UKR
13 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 FIGINI Maja 1979 F ITA
15 KOBIAKOVA Olga 1979 F EST
16 SHKLAR Alexandra 1981 F ISR
17 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
18 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
18 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
20 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
21 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
22 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
22 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
24 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
25 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
26 HIDVEGI Georgina 1982 F HUN
27 ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
28 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
29 SZEKELY Anna 1981 F HUN
30 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
30 LUCCHESI Bluetta 1981 F ITA
32 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
33 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 ZHEZHEL Olena 1979 F UKR
36 KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
37 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
38 VOLODINA Tetiyna 1900 F UKR
39 CEOLPAN Isabella 1980 F ROU
40 KOLCZONAY Ernone Judit 1955 F HUN
41 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
42 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
43 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
44 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
45 BUHAIEV Roxana 1979 F ROU
46 GOZZI Cecilia 1981 F ITA
46 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
48 RICHAUD Clemence 1981 F FRA
49 REICHE Elena 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 KADAS Aniko 1980 F HUN
51 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
52 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
53 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
54 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
55 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
56 HUHN Zsofia 1981 F HUN
57 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 ONDRISEK Melinda 1982 F HUN
59 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 HEPBURN Emily-Kate 1981 F GBR
61 LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
62 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 HADAR Andrea 1979 F HUN
64 LUKACSI Erika 1900 F HUN
65 N PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
66 N MATTEI Maria-Margherita 1982 F ITA
68 N PALTRE Külli 1900 F EST
69 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
70 N BUDAI Nikolett 1980 F HUN
71 N FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
72 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
73 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 N CUVELIER Raphaelle 1981 F FRA FONTAINE AS (FRA)
75 N ZACHOU Efterpi 1900 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
76 N DIOS Linda 1981 F HUN
77 N CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
79 N WAHL Charlotte 1979 F SWE
80 N BERECZ Agnes 1900 F HUN
81 N PORTALA Olga 1900 F UKR
83 N BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
84 N VISKI Melinda 1900 F ROU
85 N STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
86 N KREMENOVA Olga 1980 F CZE
87 N LAIMEN Michal 1980 F ISR
89 N CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
90 N LAMBORN Harriett 1982 F GBR
90 N GERCHIKOV Yael 1981 F ISR
92 N BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
93 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
93 N BARGEL Dora 1900 F HUN
93 N LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
96 N RIESMAYER Kriestina 1900 F HUN
97 N CSOPEJ Krisztina 1900 F HUN
98 N VOLOVIK Olga 1983 F EST
99 N BALCZO Dorottya 1984 F HUN
100 N JANCZYK Patrycja 1900 F POL
101 N LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
102 N SKRULNIKOVA Golina 1900 F UKR
103 N HOLMQUIST Ulrika 1900 F SWE
105 N BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
106 N SZABO Ildiko 1984 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
106 N HEINTZEL Dorit 1981 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
106 N WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
109 N OPALA Aleksandra 1980 F POL
110 N LE NY Christelle 1982 F FRA
111 N SCHOFIELD Meghan 1900 F GBR
112 N ISTVANDI Csilla 1900 F HUN
114 N STOSCHITZKY Stefanie 1979 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
114 N LASZLO Sonia 1979 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
116 N MEIER Dominique 1980 F SUI
118 N GIROUX Virgine 1900 F CAN
119 N MICEKOVA Andrea 1982 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
120 N LEHRMANN Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
121 N KALMAN Petra 1985 F HUN
122 N TIIDEMANN Hiie 1980 F EST
124 N KOLLER Kata 1900 F HUN
125 N COLE Cathryn 1900 F GBR
125 N PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
127 N POLAKOVICOVA Zuzana 1900 F CZE
128 N TURANOVA Kristina 1984 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
3 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
5 COLIGNON Jules 1980 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
6 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
7 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
8 ZALIZNYAK Konstantin 1981 M ISR
9 BARRE Julien 1979 M FRA
10 MEYNADIER Julien 1979 M FRA
11 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
13 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
14 PARTANNI Michele 1979 M ITA
15 GONNORD Mathias 1980 M FRA
16 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
17 TREDGER Dudley 1980 M GBR
18 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
19 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
20 KOLCZONAY Gabor 1979 M HUN
21 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER
24 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
25 KAMINSKI Krzysztof 1980 M POL
26 FRICOT Adrien 1980 M FRA
27 BUYSENS Alexandre 1981 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
28 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
29 LEUTENEGGER Reto 1980 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
30 PALUSZCZAK Lukasz 1979 M POL
31 PIOC Paul-Andre 1982 M FRA
32 LIALINE Sergei 1979 M RUS
33 SELINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
34 HORVAT Arpad 1981 M HUN
35 RENG Zotan 1900 M HUN
36 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
37 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
38 GREENHOUSE Rashaan 1980 M USA
39 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
40 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
41 SLIVKA Serguei 1979 M RUS
42 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
43 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
44 SELINE Viatcheslav 1981 M RUS
45 DI GUARDO Fabrizio 1980 M ITA
46 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER
47 URMAN Arthur 1981 M ISR
48 BRATU Gheorghe 1900 M ROU
49 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
50 PAWLOWSKI Grzegorz 1981 M POL
51 ANWAR Mostafa 1982 M EGY
52 ASVANYI Gabor 1982 M SVK
53 PANGHY Otond 1900 M HUN
54 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
55 RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU
56 VIGOUROUX Guillaume 1979 M FRA
57 FRANZOIA Brice 1900 M FRA
58 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
59 MICHALEC Robert 1979 M CZE
60 HANEK Martin 1979 M CZE
61 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
62 PODEANU Radu 1981 M ROU
63 CSOHAY Norbert 1983 M HUN
64 MORAS Christophe 1979 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
65 N CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
66 N BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
67 N FIUMARA Roberto 1980 M ITA
68 N PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
69 N KOUDRIASHOV Denis 1982 M UKR
70 N STRAJT Jiri 1981 M CZE
72 N TUMA Jakub 1980 M CZE
73 N HARSANYI Gergo 1979 M HUN
74 N JANIN Alexandre 1981 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
75 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
76 N KOSMAN Marcin 1982 M POL
77 N HABODASZ Jakub 1979 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
78 N DOBRZANSKI Lech 1983 M POL
79 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 N WYRSCH Paul 1980 M SUI
81 N BARBASIEWICZ Philippe 1979 M GBR
82 N HEIBER Jason 1981 M SUI
83 N MAXIMOV Boris 1900 M ISR
84 N TAKACS Istvan 1979 M HUN
85 N GORJAN Matei 1981 M SLO
86 N JURCACKO Viktor 1982 M SVK
87 N ADAMEK Dariusz 1983 M POL
87 N CSALA Tamas 1982 M HUN
89 N KOKAI Peter 1980 M HUN
90 N HUGOSSON Martin 1979 M SWE
91 N DUPOUY Vincent 1981 M FRA
92 N SRISKANDARAJAH Satheesh 1979 M GBR
93 N PADAR Andras 1900 M HUN
93 N CHOLET Florian 1980 M FRA
96 N STEFFEN Andreas 1979 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
97 N PUFF Roland 1982 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
99 ALDENHOFF Kai 1980 M GER
100 N HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
101 N BÖNISCH Pawel 1983 M POL
102 N VILLANEN Juha Tapio 1979 M FIN
103 N RÖDERER Jörg 1979 M GER
104 N KNITL Pavel 1980 M CZE
105 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
106 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
107 N BARTOS Balint 1984 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
107 N PARTICS Peter 1982 M HUN
109 N TOTH Andras 1979 M HUN
110 N ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
111 N PANNATIER Christophe 1981 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
111 N BUJNOVSKY Branislav 1979 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
113 N MIKO Marek 1979 M SVK
113 N JEZA Jure 1982 M SLO
116 N CSOMOS Laszlo 1900 M HUN
117 N LAPIERRE Herve 1979 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
118 N STORCHI Riccardo-Mario 1981 M ITA
119 N GRIGORIAN Valery 1980 M RUS
121 N BADEA Marius 1983 M ROU
122 N LAPIN Pavel 1981 M UKR
123 N PETITJEAN Aurelien 1982 M FRA
124 N MATHE Jakob 1980 M AUT
125 N TOTH Andor 1969 M HUN
125 N FEZARD Romain 1900 M FRA
127 N BAJER Jiri 1900 M CZE
129 N NAGY Lehel 1982 M ROU
130 N CINK Radek 1980 M CZE
131 N RAABYE Frederik 1980 M DEN
132 N BIRO Marton-Imre 1981 M HUN
133 N HORVATH Zoltan 1937 M HUN
135 N SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE
136 N RUTH Claes 1982 M SWE
137 N PASKA Istvan 1982 M HUN
139 N THOMPSON Jeremy 1900 M AUS
140 N LUKACS Attila 1981 M HUN
141 N LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
142 N SAMIR Mahmoud 1981 M EGY
143 N KOVACS Tamas 1980 M HUN
144 N REICHENAU Yannick 1981 M SUI
146 N PETRICIC Martin 1980 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
147 N PIECHACZEK Marcin 1900 M POL
148 N SARGEANT Richard 1980 M GBR
148 N VERNIK Jernej 1981 M SLO Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
150 N ZIMMER Alexander 1981 M SWE
150 N HASSLINGER Anders 1981 M SWE
153 N PARTALI Csaba 1982 M HUN
154 N BENDA-BECKMANN Sander-Von 1979 M NED
155 N ORESTIG Per 1982 M SWE
156 N NEUWIRTHER Felix 1981 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
156 N ANTVORSKOV Troels 1980 M DEN
158 N CABRALES-ALIN David 1980 M SWE
159 N PRYOR Tom 1982 M GBR