Back to list

Results

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Waldkirch
June 14, 2008 - June 15, 2008

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
2 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 ESSER Grit 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
7 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 SCHÖNROCK Nele 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
9 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 UMSTÄTTER Khorinn 1995 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
11 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 ISSERMANN Laura 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
13 BUTTERWEGGE Fabia 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
14 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
16 FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
17 CZARNOWSKE Danielle 1995 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
18 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 RAPP Marie-Luise 1995 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
21 PAULI Selina 1995 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
22 BRUCKNER Priscilla 1995 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
23 NEUMANN-GRAH Celina 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
24 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
25 DEUSTER Alexia 1995 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
26 BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
27 KECK Antonia 1995 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
28 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
29 ROTHFELD Neele-Cara 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
30 ZWIENER Ronja 1995 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
31 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
32 ARENS Anna-Lena 1995 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
33 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
34 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
35 BETHGE Pia 1995 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
36 KLINNERT Sarah-Julia 1995 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
37 WOLPERT Marina 1995 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
38 WOLF Rebecca Katharina 1995 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
39 KÖRNER Louisa 1995 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
40 PALTINAT Lina Yasmin 1995 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
41 CLAUSING Lina 1995 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
42 SCHÖPF Diandra 1995 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
43 KÖHLER Nadja 1995 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
44 KERN Elena 1995 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
45 ULBRICHT Ann-Kathrin 1995 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
46 WIEGAND Katharina 1995 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)

Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
1 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
1 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
4 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
4 LINK Laura 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 DREYER Lianara 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 PLATE Wiebke 1994 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
6 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
6 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
7 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 DIEHL Isabell 1994 F GER Coburger TS (GER)
8 BRUCKNER Priscilla 1995 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
8 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
8 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
9 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
10 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
10 ZWIENER Ronja 1995 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
10 BRINKMANN Judith 1994 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 SCHADE Roberta 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
11 REISCHEL Helena 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
11 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 BETHGE Pia 1995 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
12 RAPP Marie-Luise 1995 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 DIETZEL Kristin 1994 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 ESSER Grit 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 TISSON Caroline 1994 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 SCHÖNROCK Nele 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 BUTTERWEGGE Fabia 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
14 SÜVERKRÖBBE Svantje 1994 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
14 ZAHIR Ariana 1994 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
14 SCHEMKEN Marie 1995 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
15 KLINNERT Sarah-Julia 1995 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
15 FLÜGEL Daniela 1994 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
15 TRÄGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
15 CLAUSING Lina 1995 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
8 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 LINK Laura 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
13 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
15 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
17 DIEHL Isabell 1994 F GER Coburger TS (GER)
18 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
19 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
20 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 MANGALATH Inge Susan 1994 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
22 DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
23 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 ZAHIR Ariana 1994 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
26 SCHADE Roberta 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
27 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 DREYER Lianara 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 TISSON Caroline 1994 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
32 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
33 BRINKMANN Judith 1994 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
33 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 HAUSER Sina 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
37 TISSON Isabelle 1994 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
38 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
39 OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
39 PAGELS Madeleine 1994 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
41 HEISEL Chantal 1994 F GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
42 FILIPOVIC Annette 1994 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
43 DIETZEL Kristin 1994 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
44 FLEISCHER Nuza 1994 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
45 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
46 PLATE Wiebke 1994 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
47 NASS Filomena 1994 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
48 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 SCHMID Julia 1994 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
49 PREIS Anna-Lena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 SCHUNK Annika 1994 F GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
52 TRÄGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
53 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
54 ARBTER Carolin 1994 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
55 SÜVERKRÖBBE Svantje 1994 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
56 SÄLZLER Friederike 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
57 REISCHEL Helena 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
58 CREUTZ Milena 1994 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
59 FLÜGEL Daniela 1994 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)