Deutsche Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 N REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N DICKS Hannah 2008 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 N STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jun 1, 2019 - Jun 2, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 N WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Apr 28, 2018 - Apr 29, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
2 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
3 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Jun 18, 2016 - Jun 19, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Solingen
1 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Jun 20, 2015 - Jun 21, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Augsburg
1 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 BRAUNE Anna Zoe 2001 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
May 31, 2014 - Jun 1, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
1 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 PAN Christina Huiqi 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FRICKE Anika Christin 1998 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
May 14, 2011 - May 15, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Marktredwitz
1 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
May 15, 2010 - May 16, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 23, 2009 - May 24, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Segeberg
1 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
Jun 14, 2008 - Jun 15, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 9, 2007 - Jun 10, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
2 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
3 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Jun 17, 2006 - Jun 18, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 28, 2005 - May 29, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
2 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 GEMKOW Maxi 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
May 15, 2004 - May 16, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 14, 2003 - Jun 15, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Jun 8, 2002 - Jun 9, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Krefeld
1 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
3 NIELSEN Sabrina 1988 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
May 19, 2001 - May 20, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 HEIDEKER Silvia 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KREßNER Kristin 1987 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
May 20, 2000 - May 21, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 WILLRICH Christine 1986 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
May 29, 1999 - May 30, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
Jun 6, 1998 - Jun 7, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Potsdam
1 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 GERLACH Caroline 1984 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jun 7, 1997 - Jun 8, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
2 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 HAUSCHILD Swantje 1983 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
3 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
Jun 8, 1996 - Jun 9, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 WEBER Eva 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
Jun 10, 1995 - Jun 11, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER
3 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER
3 RAUF Birte 1981 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
Jun 11, 1994 - Jun 11, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Krefeld
1 N RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
2 N TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
3 N GRUHN Katja 1980 F GER
3 N HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
Jun 12, 1993 - Jun 12, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
2 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
4 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)