Deutsche Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 N PAULAECK Alma 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N HERZ Maria 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N VOIGT Karla 2009 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
Jun 1, 2019 - Jun 2, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
2 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
3 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Apr 28, 2018 - Apr 29, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 TUTTLA Jennifer 2005 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 MAIER Mara 2005 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
3 PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
2 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
Jun 18, 2016 - Jun 19, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Solingen
1 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
3 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
Jun 20, 2015 - Jun 21, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Augsburg
1 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
May 31, 2014 - Jun 1, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
1 ERKENS Merit 2001 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHUMACHER Carolina 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 PAN Christina Huiqi 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 STARMÜLLER Sharon 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 14, 2011 - May 15, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Marktredwitz
1 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 15, 2010 - May 16, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
1 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHRIEFERS Pia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
May 23, 2009 - May 24, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Segeberg
1 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Jun 14, 2008 - Jun 15, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
2 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 9, 2007 - Jun 10, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Jun 17, 2006 - Jun 18, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 LIMBERGER Rebecca 1993 F GER Herner TC (GER)
3 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
May 28, 2005 - May 29, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
2 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 MÖRK Lisa 1992 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 15, 2004 - May 16, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
2 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 GOTTWALD Katharina 1991 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Jun 14, 2003 - Jun 15, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
2 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
3 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Jun 8, 2002 - Jun 9, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Krefeld
1 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
2 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER
3 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
May 19, 2001 - May 20, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SAURER Jana 1988 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
May 20, 2000 - May 21, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER Soester TV (GER)
3 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
3 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
May 29, 1999 - May 30, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 LAAG Dana 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jun 6, 1998 - Jun 7, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Potsdam
1 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 7, 1997 - Jun 8, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
2 HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER
3 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
3 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
Jun 8, 1996 - Jun 9, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PROKOSCH Viktoria 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SINGH Simona 1983 F GER
Jun 10, 1995 - Jun 11, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 SCHULZ Kathrin 1982 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Jun 11, 1994 - Jun 11, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Krefeld
1 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 12, 1993 - Jun 12, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
2 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 DUNKEL Claudia 1980 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)