Back to list

Results

2022 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft
AUT Graz
June 4, 2022 - June 6, 2023

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
4 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
5 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
6 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
7 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
8 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
9 N RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1999 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
10 N HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
11 N HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
12 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
13 N MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
14 N GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
15 N SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
16 N CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
17 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
18 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
19 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
20 N KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
21 N PLANCKH Niklas 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
22 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
23 N GRASSO Kei Lorenz 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
24 N SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
25 N DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
26 N GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
27 N LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
28 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
29 N WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
30 N SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
31 N RAMIREZ Pablo 2004 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
32 N SCHERZ Karl-Philipp 1989 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
33 N KUDLACEK Raphael 2002 M AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
34 N ULLEIN Frederik 1993 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
35 N AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
36 N HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
37 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
38 N SCHUBERT Thomas 1964 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
39 N TRIMMEL Johannes 1975 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
4 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
5 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
6 N EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
7 N GRÖSS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
8 N ROM Florentine 2000 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
9 N KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
10 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
11 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
12 N PURKARTHOFER Marie 2004 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
13 N KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
14 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
15 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
16 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
17 N MACK Laetizia 2007 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
18 N GHARAHSHIR Nura 2003 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
19 N WIESER Lisa 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
20 N PETZ Anna 2007 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
21 N MANGGE Anna 1995 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
22 N SOMMER Johanna 2001 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
23 N BREHMER Johanna 1994 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
24 N FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
25 N STEINBÖCK-KUDLACEK Petra 1975 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
26 N KNOPPEK Stefanie 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
27 N WOLF Olivia 2007 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
28 N BREINBAUER Valerie 2007 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FUM MOEDLING       AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 N GRASSO Kei Lorenz 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 N FU KREMS       AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
2 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
2 N HRUBESCH Simon 2000 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
2 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
2 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 N AFC SALZBURG       AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
4 N STLFC STEIERMARK       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
4 N WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
4 N SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
4 N MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
4 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 N UFC WIEN       AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
5 N RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1999 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
5 N WALDECK Gustav 2005 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
5 N KREPCIK Alexander 1979 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
5 N SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 N FUM MOEDLING 2       AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
6 N PLANCKH Niklas 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
6 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
6 N SCHUBERT Thomas 1964 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
7 N AFC SALZBURG 2       AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
7 N CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
7 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
7 N LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
8 N STLFC STEIERMARK 2       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 N GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 N SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 N HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STLFC STEIERMARK       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
1 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
1 N PURKARTHOFER Marie 2004 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
1 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
1 N ROM Florentine 2000 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 N AFC SALZBURG       AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
2 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
2 N EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
2 N MACK Laetizia 2007 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
2 N HINTERSEER Ursula 1957 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N FG STOCKERAU       AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
3 N SOMMER Johanna 2001 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
3 N STEINBÖCK-KUDLACEK Petra 1975 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
3 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
4 N ASC WIEN       AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
4 N PETZ Anna 2007 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
4 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
4 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
5 N STLFC STEIERMARK 2       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 N KNOPPEK Stefanie 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 N WIESER Lisa 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 N MANGGE Anna 1995 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 N FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 N UFC WIEN       AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 N BREINBAUER Valerie 2007 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 N WOLF Olivia 2007 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 N GHARAHSHIR Nura 2003 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
3 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
4 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
5 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
6 N STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
7 N AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
8 N ELMER Luise 2000 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
9 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
10 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
11 N MADER Judith 1978 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
12 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
13 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
14 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
15 N HAYBÄCK Elisabeth 1993 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
16 N GYURKO Anna 2001 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
17 N PASIC Rea 2006 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
18 N UMLAUF Beatrix 2005 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
19 N HÖFFERER Marie Elisabeth 1995 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
20 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
21 N ERBER Emily-Sophie 2005 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
22 N PÖCKL Karin 1993 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
23 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
24 N SCHMIDT Elsa 2001 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
25 N EIVAZYANS Melina 1982 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
26 N DEISL Stefanie 2003 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
27 N HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
28 N RUMENOVSKI Cintia 2006 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
29 N BREHMER Johanna 1994 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
30 N KELLNER Anna-Maria 2004 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
31 N WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien (AUT)
32 N GRABHER-RHOMBERG Andrea 1967 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
32 N HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith 1945 F HUN WAT Wieden (AUT)

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FUM MOEDLING       AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 N FTSD DORNBIRN       AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
3 N FUL LINZ       AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 N ELMER Luise 2000 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 N GYURKO Anna 2001 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
4 N ASC WIEN       AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
4 N WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien (AUT)
4 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
4 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
5 N FTSD DORNBIRN 2       AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
5 N HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
5 N GRABHER-RHOMBERG Andrea 1967 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
5 N MADER Judith 1978 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
6 N AFC SALZBURG       AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
6 N PANACZ Andrea 1993 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
6 N HINTERSEER Ursula 1957 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
6 N PÖCKL Karin 1993 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
6 N DEISL Stefanie 2003 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
7 N STLFC STEIERMARK       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 N EIVAZYANS Melina 1982 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 N BREHMER Johanna 1994 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
7 N SCHMIDT Elsa 2001 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 N BERGER Julia 1998 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 N UWK GRAZ       AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
8 N SCURIC Hedda 2003 F AUT
8 N PASIC Rea 2006 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
8 N KELLNER Anna-Maria 2004 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
9 N KAC KLAGENFURT       AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
9 N TASCHEK Katharina 2002 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
9 N SCHMEDLER Katharina 1996 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
9 N AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
9 N SCHALL Noelle 2002 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
2 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
4 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
5 N SCHUMANN Jan 2001 M HUN
6 N HARTMANN Sven 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
7 N DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
8 N TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
9 N SPIEGEL Robert Casper 2005 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
10 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
11 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
12 N MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
13 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
14 N KOVACKI Milos 1995 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
15 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
16 N DEISL Markus 2005 M AUT FC St. Johann (AUT)
17 N RANKL Julian 2007 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
18 N LINSBERGER Michael 1991 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
19 N LECHNER Sebastian 1980 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
20 N LANDZBERG Zachary 1995 M USA UFC Wien (AUT)
21 N KATZELBERGER Florian 1963 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
22 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
23 N GÖTZINGER Johannes 1993 M AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
24 N VALENTE Vincent 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
25 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
26 N BUDER Noah 2004 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
27 N SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
28 N VIDALI Aurel 1999 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
29 N HUBER Philipp 2002 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
30 N PAVIC Johannes 2004 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
31 N CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
32 N SCHIEFER Max 2007 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
33 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
34 N HERTEL David 2005 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
35 N HIRNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
36 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
37 N SCHUHFRIED Othmar 1965 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
38 N ULLEIN Frederik 1993 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
39 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
40 N SCHMAUZER Jürgen 1984 M AUT
41 N LUTZ Simon 2005 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
42 N TANZMEISTER Wolfgang 1997 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
43 N KOSPACH Christoph 1977 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
44 N TRIMMEL Johannes 1975 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
45 N FLORA Oliver 2005 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
46 N GRAMMER Moritz 2002 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
47 N KIRNBAUER Bernhard 1966 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
48 N REITER Bernhard 1993 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
49 N VIELGRADER Karl 1964 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
50 N HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
51 N FLORA Gerd 1968 M AUT FC Elle (AUT)

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FTSD DORNBIRN       AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 N SPIEGEL Robert Casper 2005 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 N HARTMANN Sven 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 N KAC KLAGENFURT       AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
2 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
2 N TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
2 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
3 N FUL LINZ       AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 N BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 N GRAMMER Moritz 2002 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
4 N GFU GRAZ       AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
4 N AIGNER Xaver 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
4 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
4 N SCHUMANN Jan 2001 M HUN
5 N AFC SALZBURG       AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
5 N HIRNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
5 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
5 N KATZELBERGER Florian 1963 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
5 N DEISL Markus 2005 M AUT FC St. Johann (AUT)
6 N UFC WIEN       AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 N GÖTZINGER Johannes 1993 M AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
6 N KOVACKI Milos 1995 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 N WANNASET Suchart 1991 M AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
6 N BEIERLEIN Jona 1900 M AUT
7 N KAC KLAGENFURT 2       AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
7 N RANKL Heinz 1969 M AUT
7 N VALENTE Vincent 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
7 N RANKL Julian 2007 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
8 N STLFC STEIERMARK       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 N MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 N ULLEIN Frederik 1993 M GER TSG Bamberg (GER)
8 N REITER Bernhard 1993 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
9 N FCH HALLEIN       AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
9 N PAVIC Johannes 2004 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
9 N LECHNER Sebastian 1980 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
9 N SCHIEFER Max 2007 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
10 N AFC SALZBURG 2       AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
10 N CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
10 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
10 N HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
10 N SCHMAUZER Jürgen 1984 M AUT

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 N REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
3 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
4 N TANZMEISTER Wolfgang 1997 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
5 N BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
6 N REIMER Albrecht 1989 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
7 N PANEBIANCO Alberto 2000 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
8 N HEBESBERGER Marco 1984 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
9 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
10 N GUC Kerem 2004 M TUR
11 N FRASIN Philip 1998 M AUT En Garde FC (AUT)
12 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
13 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
14 N KREMSBRUGGER Richard 1992 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
15 N SCHERZ Karl-Philipp 1989 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
16 N PINEIRO LOPEZ Pablo 1983 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
17 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
18 N WUSCHITZ Bernhard 1976 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
19 N HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
20 N LEE Felix 1967 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
21 N HACKENBERG Yannik 2004 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
22 N SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
23 N OLIVA-PINTO Hugo-Alejandro 1994 M AUT
24 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
25 N PLANCKH Mathias 2005 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
26 N SCHAUER Julian 1993 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
27 N TRIMMEL Johannes 1975 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
28 N CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
29 N DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
30 N LAZAR Alexander 2005 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
31 N LU Oliver 2006 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
32 N ELLERSDORFER Michael 2007 M AUT FUSV St. Veit/Glan (AUT)
33 N HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
34 N HAGER Armin 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
35 N WAGNER Raphael 2006 M AUT En Garde FC (AUT)
36 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
37 N OSSMANN Victor 1994 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
4 N GUTSCHI Eva-Maria 2000 F AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
5 N TEICHERT Lena 2000 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
6 N FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 N EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
8 N ELLERSDORFER Christine 2002 F AUT FUSV St. Veit/Glan (AUT)
9 N CHIARI Astrid 1967 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
10 N MANGGE Anna 1995 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
11 N MUDRÁK Éva 1996 F HUN
12 N KNOPPEK Stefanie 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
13 N WIESER Lisa 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
14 N BIRKMAYER Leonora 2007 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
15 N BREHMER Johanna 1994 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
16 N PETZ Anna 2007 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FUM MOEDLING       AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 N WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 N BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 N WIENER SC       AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
2 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
2 N KREMSBRUGGER Richard 1992 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
2 N HEBESBERGER Marco 1984 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
3 N SU WIEN9       AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
3 N REIMER Albrecht 1989 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
3 N REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
3 N LINSBERGER Michael 1991 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
4 N ASC WIEN       AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
4 N OSSMANN Victor 1994 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
4 N TRIMMEL Johannes 1975 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
4 N OLIVA-PINTO Hugo-Alejandro 1994 M AUT
4 N TANZMEISTER Wolfgang 1997 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
5 N WIENER SC 2       AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
5 N WUSCHITZ Bernhard 1976 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
5 N LAZAR Alexander 2005 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
5 N LU Oliver 2006 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
6 N AFC SALZBURG       AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
6 N CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
6 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
6 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
6 N HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
7 N STLFC STEIERMARK       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 N SCHAUER Julian 1993 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 N SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 N LEE Felix 1967 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 N HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ASC WIEN       AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
1 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
1 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
1 N TEICHERT Lena 2000 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 N STLFC STEIERMARK       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 N MANGGE Anna 1995 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 N FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 N WIESER Lisa 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 N ASC WIEN 2       AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 N MUDRÁK Éva 1996 F HUN
3 N PETZ Anna 2007 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 N BIRKMAYER Leonora 2007 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)