Back to list

Results

Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier
SUI St. Gallen
June 18, 2022 - June 18, 2022

Epee Women's U8 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MADER Elisa 2012 F SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
2 N PHILLIPS Elodie 2012 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
3 N SCHROEDER Johanna 2012 F GER FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
3 N PIRA Rahel 2013 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
5 N MAISCH Sarah 2012 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
6 N MAISCH Antonia 2012 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)

Epee Men's U8 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STAUFFER Nikita 2012 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N JÄGER Marc 2012 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N TÜTSCH Tobias 2012 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N VOGEL Miles 2012 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
5 N TRAPPMAIER Dario 2013 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
6 N LEHNER Morris 2012 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 N HAUBITZ Alexander 2012 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STÖRMER Emma 2010 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 N MAISCH Charlotte 2010 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
3 N GLÖCKNER Amélie 2010 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 N HOFER Mariel 2011 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
5 N PASTORELLO Marcelina 2010 F BRA FECB Baden (SUI)
6 N MEDICI Anzhelina 2010 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
7 N HÜTT Carla 2010 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
8 N PAKU-NEMETH Lena 2011 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N STUCKI Sereina 2010 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
10 N PAPADIMITRIOU Giorgia 2011 F SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
11 N HELFER Anna 2010 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEZUMOV Yehor 2010 M UKR FECB Baden (SUI)
2 N STAMPFLI Evgenij 2010 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
3 N DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N GERNER Lorenz 1900 M AUT
5 N GRUNER Kyle 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N PIRA Julian 2010 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
7 N MADER Louis 2010 M SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
8 N VESELINOVIC Milovan 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N HAMBURGER VELASQUEZ Noah 2011 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
10 N SUMA Marvin 2011 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
11 N WOLF Roger 2010 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
12 N REDING Nino 2010 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N SCHUPPISSER Ben 2011 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
14 N SCHOLTES Maximus 2011 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
15 N LIPKE Julius 2011 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
16 N SCHMIDT Nils 2011 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
17 N WÄGER Cornel 2011 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
18 N KAUFMANN Joël 2010 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
19 N REGNAT Felix 2011 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
20 N SCHUPPISSER Tom 2011 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
21 N TAARLAND Thomas Eric 2011 M NOR FCZ Zug (SUI)

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAKU - NEMETH Szonja 2009 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N HERMANN Lara Maria 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 N FERREIRA Liara 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 N REDING Angelina 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
5 N KADRIU Angelina 2008 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
6 N RÜSCH Sina 2008 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N BOSSHARD Eric 2008 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
3 N GAUCH Leon 2009 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N HEER Juri 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N SCHERRER Laurin 2009 M SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
6 N NUBER Louis 2008 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
7 N GRAMESPACHER Leonhard 2009 M SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
8 N HAUBITZ Felix 2009 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
9 N KONDRATENKO Arsenii 2009 M UKR ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N GROB Matteo 2009 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
11 N HAMM Florian Julius 2009 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
12 N REGNAT Louis 2009 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N BÄTTIG Liam 2009 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
14 N HAHNLOSER Leonard 2008 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
15 N SCHROEDER Jakob 2009 M GER FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
16 N BACKHAUS Amon Peter 2009 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
17 N HÄMMERLE Jonas 2009 M AUT FC Lustenau (AUT)
18 N BAUMGARTNER Flurin 2008 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
19 N CLARK Renoult 2008 M FRA FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
20 N FELDKIRCHNER Jaimie 2009 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)

Epee Women's Veteran Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEUMEISTER Claudia 1972 F AUT FC Lustenau (AUT)
2 N LÜ GRAMESPACHER Jing 1971 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
3 N HAAG Almut 1978 F GER MTG Wangen (GER)
3 N MADER Alexandra 1979 F SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 F IRL FGL Luzern (SUI)
2 N HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 N MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 F IRL FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 N BRÜLISAUER Madeleine 2006 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
5 N MACHKA Petra 2006 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
6 N WENK Alexandra 2007 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
6 N REDING Ladina 2006 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
8 N BAUMANN Liv 2007 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
9 N KRUSCIC Emilija 2007 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
0 A 1st round KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
0 A 1st round BORTOLIN Elisa 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAHROVA Maria 1985 F EST FCA Aarau (SUI)
2 N KATZENMEIER Isa 2004 F SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
3 N PAPADIMITRIOU Angelica 2002 F SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)

Epee Men's Veteran Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIRA Andreas 1969 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
2 N DIXON David 1978 M AUS FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
3 N BREDDO UGO 1958 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
3 N SCHROEDER Christian 1979 M GER FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
5 N MUNDT Ingo 1969 M GER FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
2 N JUD Simon 2005 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
3 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
3 N BEZUMOV Gleb 2007 M UKR FECB Baden (SUI)
5 N TROCHSLER Lorin 2007 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
6 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
7 N GONCALVES David 2008 M POR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
8 N DESHE Michael 2005 M IRL FECB Baden (SUI)
9 N NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
10 N WAQEF Eshan 2005 M AFG FECB Baden (SUI)
11 N KOCH Elias 2005 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
12 N VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
13 N HATT Benjamin 2007 M DEN FECB Baden (SUI)
14 N ULRICH Julien 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
15 N KLAUSER Henrik 2007 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
16 N GRÜNINGER Jonathan 2006 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N MASELLI Silvano 2001 M ITA FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
3 N FERST Till 1983 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
3 N FREY Jeremia 2004 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)