Back to list

Results

Challenge du Maître
SUI Flawil
December 4, 2021 - December 4, 2021

Foil Women's Veteran Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MADER Alexandra 1979 F SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 N GERBER Estrella 2002 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STUDER Vanessa 1998 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N SPILLMANN Sinéad 1994 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil Open Veteran Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
2 N LEDERMANN Oliver 1980 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N BIEHLER Björn 1977 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)

Foil Open U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Open Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MUNTWYLER Louis 1997 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N ERNST Deniz 1986 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N REINHARDT Marius 1991 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
4 N STEHLI Lucas 1984 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
5 N HUNZIKER Oliver 1998 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
6 N MILATA Alex 1999 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 F GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
2 N SCHMIDBURG Olivia 2009 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUSCHE Amelie 2005 F GER FSF Flawil (SUI)
2 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)

Foil Open U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEEHOLZER Alain 2009 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N SCHERRER Laurin 2009 M SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)

Foil Open U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
2 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
3 N WATTENBACH Finn 2006 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
4 N BRESSMER Felix 2006 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
5 N BENALI Zakaria 2007 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
6 N OEXL Noé 2005 M SUI FCT Thun (SUI)

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
2 N KUSCHE Sandrine 2010 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Foil Open U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N MADER Louis 2010 M SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
3 N ACKERMANN Ben 2010 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
4 N FASLER Ben 2011 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil Women's U8 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MADER Elisa 2012 F SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)

Foil Open U8 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEDERMANN Samuel 2014 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil Open U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club