Back to list

Results

2021 Leipziger Degenturnier
GER Leipzig
September 11, 2021 - September 11, 2021

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir 2003 M CZE
2 N MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N BERGER Konstantin 2004 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
5 N HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
7 N HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 N TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
9 N ZILBERBERG Matan 2006 M ISR OSC Berlin (GER)
10 N KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
11 N FREUND Julian 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
12 N HAAK Felix 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
13 N SEUFERT Julian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
14 N JÄGER Adrian 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
15 N MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 N RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 N BERGER Steven 2004 M GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin (GER)
18 N SCHERKA Lennert 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
19 N ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 N LINDNER Paul 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
21 N KONRAD Felix 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
22 N LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
23 N DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
24 N UNGUREIT Luca 2006 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
25 N POETEN Falk 2004 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
26 N KRÜGER Jonas Frederik 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
27 N GRELL Matthias 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
6 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 N RODRIGUEZ Natalia 2002 F GUA
8 N REINKE Sophie 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
9 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
10 N JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
11 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
12 N RÖSELER Josie 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 N NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
15 N VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
16 N MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 N GIESE Victoria 2002 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
18 N WESTPHAL Sharona 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
19 N ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 N KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
21 N KAHL Grit 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
22 N BILOVOL Susanna 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)