Back to list

Results

2021 Kanikowski Cup
SWE Kalmar
November 6, 2021 - November 7, 2021

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
6 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
10 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 N NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
12 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
5 N AXHED Isabelle 2007 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 N EKLÖF Siri 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 N TAMMERT Miranda 2007 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N BEITNER Gabriel 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 N MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
9 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
11 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
12 N BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
15 N RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
16 N ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
17 N BENGTSSON Mose 2008 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
18 N SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
19 N LUNDGREN Arthur 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
20 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
21 N GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
22 N OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
23 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
24 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
25 N CARLEN Victor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
26 N CELEBI Deniz 2007 M TUR EGF Solna (SWE)
27 N WESTERBERG Fredrik 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WALL Kinzi 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N TRAPASSI BERGSTRÖM Iris 2011 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
3 N ANDREASSON JOHANSSON Melizza 2010 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N FOX PASTORELLA Cleo Arcadia 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N BERGEK CARLSDOTTER Sonja 2012 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N CARLSSON Theo 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 N ARETEG Lucas 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
7 N PERSSON Love 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
8 N TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EKLÖF Siri 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N AXHED Isabelle 2007 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N ANDREASSON JOHANSSON Melizza 2010 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 N CARLSSON Emma 2007 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 N TAMMERT Miranda 2007 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
2 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N BENGTSSON Mose 2008 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
6 N RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
9 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
12 N CELEBI Deniz 2007 M TUR EGF Solna (SWE)
13 N SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
14 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
15 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
16 N WESTERBERG Fredrik 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
17 N CARLEN Victor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
18 N ARETEG Lucas 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
19 N STENECKER Oskar 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
20 N HELLSTRÖM Otis 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
21 N TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
5 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
5 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
10 N MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
11 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
12 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
13 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 N RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
16 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
17 N LUNDGREN Arthur 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Foil Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N WALL Kinzi 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N PERSSON Love 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 N TRAPASSI BERGSTRÖM Iris 2011 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
5 N WESTCOTT Erik 2012 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 N FOX PASTORELLA Cleo Arcadia 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
7 N BERGEK CARLSDOTTER Sonja 2012 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
8 N CARLSSON Theo 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 N SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma 2013 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)