Kanikowski Cup - Foil Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 5, 2022 - Nov 6, 2022 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N SU Motong 2009 F USA GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N AXHED Isabelle 2007 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N DUSÉN Chloe 2006 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Nov 6, 2021 - Nov 7, 2021 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 26, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 N ATHLIN Felicia 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 20, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 N MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid 2003 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 21, 2017 - Oct 22, 2017 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 ENGELKE Isabelle 1999 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 HANSEN Andrea 2002 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 HOLBERG Maja 1999 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 JÄDERLING Miranda 2000 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Oct 17, 2015 - Oct 18, 2015 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER EGF Solna (SWE)
3 MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon 1998 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
Oct 18, 2014 - Oct 19, 2014 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 HÖIJER Hillevi 1997 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 HOLBERG Maja 1999 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon 1998 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
Oct 19, 2013 - Oct 20, 2013 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 N SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N ENGSTRÖM Julia 1997 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 20, 2012 - Oct 21, 2012 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 ENGSTRÖM Alice 1995 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 22, 2011 - Oct 23, 2011 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 FALKENSTRÖM Alida 1994 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 GOSSER-DUNCAN Katja 1994 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
Oct 23, 2010 - Oct 24, 2010 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 SIGNÄS Magdalena 1991 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 ISAKSON Frida 1995 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Oct 24, 2009 - Oct 25, 2009 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 MITROVIC Lana 1994 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
3 SIGNÄS Magdalena 1991 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Nov 1, 2008 - Nov 2, 2008 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 N DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
2 N SIGNÄS Magdalena 1991 F SWE
Oct 27, 2007 - Oct 28, 2007 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 N GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N SVENSSON Matilda 1991 F SWE
3 N SIGNÄS Magdalena 1991 F SWE
Oct 28, 2006 - Oct 29, 2006 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 N MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE
2 N KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE
3 N ANDERSSON Rebecka 1990 F SWE
3 N BRÄNNSTRÖM Elin 1989 F SWE
Oct 30, 2004 - Oct 31, 2004 | Kanikowski Cup | Kalmar
1 N HALLBERG Hanna 1987 F SWE
2 N MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE
3 N GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 N TORSELL Sofia 1987 F SWE