Back to list

Results

51. Glaive de Tallinn
EST Tallin
November 19, 2021 - November 21, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
2 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
3 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
5 N MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
6 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
8 N REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
9 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
10 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
11 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
12 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
13 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
14 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
15 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
16 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
17 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
18 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
19 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
20 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
21 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
22 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
23 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
24 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
27 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
28 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
29 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
30 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
31 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
32 N GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 F USA
33 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
34 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
35 N SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
36 N SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
37 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
38 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
39 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
40 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
41 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
42 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
43 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
44 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 N DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk (UKR)
46 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
47 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
48 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
49 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
50 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
51 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
52 N BOTVINNIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
53 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
53 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
55 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 N TOTH Jazmin 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
57 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
58 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
59 N LIM Taehee 2002 F KOR
60 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
61 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
62 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
63 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
64 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
65 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
66 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
67 N SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
68 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
69 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
70 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
71 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
72 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
73 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
74 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
74 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
76 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN CER Romont (SUI)
77 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
78 N LIU Charlene 1997 F USA
79 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
80 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
81 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
82 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
82 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
84 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
85 N KORNEEVA Arina 1996 F GEO
85 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST VK Musketär (EST)
87 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
88 N VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
89 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
89 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
91 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
92 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
93 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
94 N KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
95 N SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
96 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
97 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
98 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
99 N MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
100 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
101 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
102 N DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
103 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
104 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
105 N LEE Sinhee 1997 F KOR
106 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
107 N SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
108 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
109 N PASHARNEVA Katsiaryna 1992 F BLR
109 N CEBULA Anne 1998 F USA
109 N SAMKO Anastasiia 1999 F UKR
109 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
113 N KETKAR Ketki 2004 F USA
114 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
115 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
116 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
117 N BODIN Lauriane 1997 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
118 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
119 N SHIN Hyuna 1995 F KOR
120 N MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
122 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
123 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
124 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
125 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
126 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
127 N NARITA Ruka 2000 F JPN
127 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
127 N KIM Sohui 2002 F KOR
130 N EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
131 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
131 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
131 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
131 N GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
135 N KADYROVA Iulia 1999 F RUS
136 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
137 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
137 N MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
139 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
140 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
140 N GANDHI Sedna 2004 F USA
140 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
143 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
144 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
145 N KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
146 N STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
147 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
147 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
149 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
149 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
149 N LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
152 N YU Danwoo 1996 F KOR
153 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
154 N CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
155 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
156 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
157 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
158 N CHWOJNIK Tamara 1998 F ARG GARDANNE LL (FRA)
159 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
160 N RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta 1986 F DOM
161 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
162 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
163 N MITCHELL Georgina 2001 F GBR
164 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
165 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
166 N SADLER Louise 2001 F GBR
167 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
168 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
169 N OSTROVSKI Elisabeth 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
170 N BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
171 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
172 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
173 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
174 N MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
175 N FOLLETT Charlie 1997 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
176 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
177 N PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
178 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
179 N 1st round COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
180 N 1st round LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
180 N 1st round PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
182 N 1st round CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
182 N 1st round HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
182 N 1st round SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
185 N 1st round VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
186 N 1st round MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 F GEO
187 N 1st round VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
187 N 1st round HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
187 N 1st round GZYUNOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
190 N 1st round PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
191 N 1st round TURCSAK Bianka 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
192 N 1st round REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
193 N 1st round BARNES Rachel 2000 F GBR
194 N 1st round GUIMARAES Maria Carolina 2000 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
195 N 1st round GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
196 N 1st round TALEN Andra 1999 F EST VK Musketär (EST)
197 N 1st round LINDEROVA Nina 1991 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
198 N 1st round MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
199 N 1st round MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
200 N 1st round SABATINI Margherita 1990 F ITA
201 N 1st round AZIZOVA Madina 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
202 N 1st round LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
203 N 1st round ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
204 N 1st round ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
205 N 1st round BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
205 N 1st round AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
207 N 1st round WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
208 N 1st round SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SV Böblingen (GER)
208 N 1st round MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
210 N 1st round GABER Salwa 1996 F EGY
211 N 1st round SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
211 N 1st round NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
213 N 1st round HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
213 N 1st round ZABOLOTNA Daryna 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
213 N 1st round SOUTHERN Emily 1994 F GBR
216 N 1st round JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
217 N 1st round DVININA Valeriia 1993 F GEO
218 N 1st round HIDE Victoria 1998 F GBR
219 N 1st round VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
220 N 1st round BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
221 N 1st round VASSILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
222 N 1st round LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
223 N 1st round CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
223 N 1st round ENACHE Talida 2001 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
223 N 1st round GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
223 N 1st round HENSON Julie 1987 F GBR Norfolk FC (GBR)
227 N 1st round TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
228 N 1st round MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
228 N 1st round BOUDREAU Justine 2001 F CAN
228 N 1st round HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
231 N 1st round VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
232 N 1st round LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
233 N 1st round YOSHIMATSU Rinka 1998 F JPN
234 N 1st round JEONG Jiyoun 1997 F KOR
235 N 1st round SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
235 N 1st round PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
237 N 1st round BESTER Natania 2000 F RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility (RSA)
237 N 1st round NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
239 N 1st round PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
240 N 1st round ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
241 N 1st round SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
242 N 1st round CHACON Camila 2001 F VEN
243 N 1st round VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP SEB Basel (SUI)
243 N 1st round MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
243 N 1st round SÖRVÅG Clara 1994 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
243 N 1st round ELAMUR Mia 2003 F ISR

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
1 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
1 N SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
1 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
3 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
3 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
4 N SHIN Hyuna 1995 F KOR
4 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
4 N LIM Taehee 2002 F KOR
5 N ESTONIA       EST
5 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
5 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
5 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
5 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
6 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
6 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
7 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
7 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
7 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
8 N POLAND       POL
8 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
8 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
8 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
8 N SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
9 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
10 N USA       USA
10 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
10 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
10 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
11 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
12 N ROMANIA       ROU
12 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
13 N JAPAN       JPN
13 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
13 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
13 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
13 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
14 N CANADA       CAN
14 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
14 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN CER Romont (SUI)
14 N BOUDREAU Justine 2001 F CAN
14 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
15 N SWEDEN       SWE
15 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
15 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N EGYPT       EGY
16 N GABER Salwa 1996 F EGY
16 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
16 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
16 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
17 N BRAZIL       BRA
17 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
17 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
17 N GUIMARAES Maria Carolina 2000 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
18 N ISRAEL       ISR
18 N VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
18 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
18 N BOTVINNIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
18 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
19 N SPAIN       ESP
19 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
19 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
19 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
19 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
20 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
20 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
20 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
20 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
20 N SADLER Louise 2001 F GBR
21 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
21 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
21 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
21 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
21 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
22 N ARGENTINA       ARG
22 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
22 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
22 N CHWOJNIK Tamara 1998 F ARG GARDANNE LL (FRA)
23 N BELGIUM       BEL
23 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
23 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
23 N WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
23 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
24 N FINLAND       FIN
24 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
24 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
24 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
25 N AUSTRIA       AUT
25 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
25 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
25 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
25 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
26 A GEORGIA       GEO
26 A KORNEEVA Arina 1996 F GEO
26 A DVININA Valeriia 1993 F GEO
26 A MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 F GEO