Glaive de Tallin - Epee Women's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 19, 2021 - Nov 21, 2021 | Glaive de Tallinn | Tallin
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
1 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
1 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
1 N SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
3 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
3 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
4 N LIM Taehee 2002 F KOR
4 N SHIN Hyuna 1995 F KOR
4 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
Nov 1, 2019 - Nov 3, 2019 | Glaive de Tallinn | Tallin
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
1 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
1 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
1 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
2 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
2 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 N SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
3 N USA       USA
3 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
3 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
3 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
3 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N CHINA       CHN
4 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
4 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
4 N XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
4 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
Nov 9, 2018 - Nov 11, 2018 | Glaive de Tallinn | Tallin
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
1 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
1 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
1 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
2 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
2 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 N USA       USA
3 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
3 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
3 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
4 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
4 N LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
4 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
Oct 20, 2017 - Oct 22, 2017 | Glaive de Tallinn | Tallin
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
1 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
1 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
2 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
3 CHINA       CHN
3 LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
3 WANG Yufen 1993 F CHN
3 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
3 ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
4 GERMANY       GER
4 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Oct 21, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 ESTONIA       EST
1 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
1 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
1 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
1 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
2 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
2 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
3 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
3 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
4 CHINA       CHN
4 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
4 SHAO Wenxue 1994 F CHN
4 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
4 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN