Back to list

Results

2021 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft
AUT Graz
June 3, 2021 - June 6, 2021

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 N RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1999 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
5 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
6 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
7 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
8 N GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
9 N HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
10 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
11 N SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
12 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
13 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
14 N SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
15 N WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
16 N GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
17 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
18 N MÖSENEDER Emil 2002 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
19 N MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
20 N ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
21 N GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
22 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
23 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
24 N KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
25 N CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
26 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
27 N HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
28 N BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
29 N JUCH Nikolaus 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
30 N POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
31 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
32 N WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
33 N RAMIREZ Pablo 2004 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
34 N PLANCKH Niklas 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
35 N HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
36 N SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
37 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
38 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
39 N SCHERZ Karl-Philipp 1989 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
40 N 1st round LUTZ Simon 2005 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
41 N 1st round STEININGER Tobias 2003 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
42 N 1st round PECHER Nikolaus 2005 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
42 N 1st round LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
44 N 1st round SCHUBERT Thomas 1964 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
45 N 1st round KUDLACEK Raphael 2002 M AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
45 N 1st round TRIMMEL Johannes 1975 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
3 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
3 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 N KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
6 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
7 N GRÖSS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
8 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
9 N ROM Florentine 2000 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
10 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
11 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
12 N PURKARTHOFER Marie 2004 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
13 N SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
13 N OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
15 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
16 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
17 N KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
18 N MAYR Teresa 1987 F AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
19 N PANACZ Andrea 1993 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
20 N YERIT Aimeée 2003 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
21 N ZWEYNERT Paula 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
22 N SOMMER Johanna 2001 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
23 N WITTNER Isabel 2006 F AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
24 N ZECHMEISTER Renate 1961 F AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
25 N SCHMIDT Elsa 2001 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
26 N 1st round GHARAHSHIR Nura 2003 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
27 N 1st round SCHAFFER Elena 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
28 N 1st round HABSBURG-LOTHRINGEN Amelie 2003 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
29 N 1st round WIESER Lisa 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FUM MOEDLING       AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 FU KREMS       AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
2 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 HRUBESCH Simon 2000 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
2 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
2 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
3 STLFC STEIERMARK       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
3 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
4 AFC SALZBURG       AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
4 HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
4 MÖSENEDER Emil 2002 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
4 MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
4 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
5 FUM MOEDLING 2       AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
5 WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
5 PLANCKH Niklas 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
5 POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
5 GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
6 F UFC WIEN       AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 F WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 F SANBOURAKTSCHI Sascha 1974 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 F SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
7 STLFC STEIERMARK 2       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 JUCH Nikolaus 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 AFC SALZBURG 2       AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
8 PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
8 CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
8 LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
8 HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
9 FC WELS       AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
9 HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
9 STEININGER Tobias 2003 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
9 HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
10 F STLFC STEIERMARK 3       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
10 F DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
10 F RAMIREZ Pablo 2004 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
10 F WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
10 F HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
0 FUM MOEDLING 3       AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
0 AFC SALZBURG 3       AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FUM MOEDLING       AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
2 STLFC STEIERMARK       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 ROM Florentine 2000 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 AFC SALZBURG       AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
3 HINTERSEER Ursula 1957 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
3 PANACZ Andrea 1993 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
3 SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
3 BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
4 FUM MOEDLING 2       AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
4 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
4 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
4 HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
5 STLFC STEIERMARK 2       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 SCHMIDT Elsa 2001 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 ZWEYNERT Paula 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 F UFC WIEN       AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 F GHARAHSHIR Nura 2003 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 F YERIT Aimeée 2003 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
6 F HABSBURG-LOTHRINGEN Amelie 2003 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
0 FG STOCKERAU       AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
3 N AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
3 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
5 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
6 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
7 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
8 N PANACZ Andrea 1993 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
9 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
10 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
11 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
12 N STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1966 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
13 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
14 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
15 N GYURKO Anna 2001 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
16 N GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
17 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
18 N GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
19 N LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
20 N DEISL Stefanie 2003 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
21 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
22 N MADER Judith 1978 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
22 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
24 N HAYBÄCK Elisabeth 1993 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
25 N HINTERSEER Ursula 1957 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
26 N WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien (AUT)
27 N BREHMER Johanna 1994 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
28 N EIVAZYANS Melina 1982 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
29 N 1st round ERBER Emily-Sophie 2005 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
30 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
31 N 1st round HÖFFERER Marie Elisabeth 1995 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
32 N 1st round KELLNER Anna-Maria 2004 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
33 N 1st round NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FUM MOEDLING       AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
1 HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 FUL LINZ       AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 GYURKO Anna 2001 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 AFC SALZBURG       AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
3 BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
3 STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1966 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
3 PANACZ Andrea 1993 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
4 FTSD DORNBIRN       AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
4 CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
4 PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
4 GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
4 ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
5 ASC WIEN       AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
5 WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien (AUT)
5 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
5 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
5 TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
6 STLFC STEIERMARK       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 BREHMER Johanna 1994 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
6 KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 EIVAZYANS Melina 1982 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
3 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
5 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
7 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
8 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
9 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
10 N HARTMANN Sven 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
11 N SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
12 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
13 N VALENTE Vincent 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
14 N TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
15 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
16 N LINSBERGER Michael 1991 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
17 N HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
18 N BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
19 N LECHNER Sebastian 1980 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
20 N KOVACKI Milos 1995 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
21 N DEISL Markus 2005 M AUT FC St. Johann (AUT)
22 N BRUNNER Clemens 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
23 N POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
24 N CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
25 N SPITZER Florian 2005 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
26 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
27 N KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien (AUT)
28 N BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
29 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
30 N HERTEL David 2005 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
31 N KATZELBERGER Florian 1963 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
32 N CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
33 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
34 N MÖSENEDER Emil 2002 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
35 N ALTINGER Jörg 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
36 N SPIEGEL Robert Caspar 2005 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
37 N GRAMMER Moritz 2002 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
38 N SCHUHFRIED Othmar 1965 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
39 N HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
40 N POSPISCHIL Wolfgang 1979 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
41 N SCHWARZENBACHER Vinzenz 2003 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
42 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
42 N FRANK Thomas 1966 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
44 N VIELGRADER Karl 1964 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
45 N SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
46 N 1st round REITER Bernhard 1993 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
46 N 1st round HUSSAIN Asad 2000 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
48 N 1st round KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
49 N 1st round GRABHER Gernot 1966 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
50 N 1st round PRYBILA Thomas 1962 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
51 N 1st round LACH Leo 2002 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
52 N 1st round TRIMMEL Johannes 1975 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
53 N 1st round GASTIERER Helmut 1972 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FTSD DORNBIRN       AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 SPIEGEL Robert Caspar 2005 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 HARTMANN Sven 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 KAC KLAGENFURT       AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
2 RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
2 VALENTE Vincent 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
2 BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
3 FUL LINZ       AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
4 GFU GRAZ       AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
4 SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
4 JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
4 HADER Roland 2002 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
5 KAC KLAGENFURT 2       AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
5 RANKL Heinz 1969 M AUT
5 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
5 HUSSAIN Asad 2000 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
6 STLFC STEIERMARK       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 REITER Bernhard 1993 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 AFC SALZBURG       AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
7 CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
7 HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
7 PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
7 HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
9 UFC WIEN       AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
9 KOVACKI Milos 1995 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
9 POSPISCHIL Wolfgang 1979 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
9 VIELGRADER Karl 1964 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
10 ASC WIEN       AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
10 TRIMMEL Johannes 1975 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
10 ALTINGER Jörg 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
10 KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien (AUT)
10 PRYBILA Thomas 1962 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
0 F FUL LINZ 2       AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
0 F BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
0 F GRAMMER Moritz 2002 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
0 F SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
3 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 N REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
5 N BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
6 N LEE Felix 1967 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 N CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
8 N PANEBIANCO Alberto 2000 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
9 N KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
10 N TANZMEISTER Wolfgang 1997 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
11 N WUSCHITZ Bernhard 1976 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
12 N MÜLLER Vinzenz 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
13 N MARGETICH Gerhard 1970 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
14 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
15 N KAPRALOV Nikola 1998 M BUL StLFC Graz (AUT)
16 N MÖSENEDER Emil 2002 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
17 N SCHAUER Julian 1993 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
18 N HEBESBERGER Marco 1984 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
19 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
20 N HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
21 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
22 N TRIMMEL Johannes 1975 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
23 N PLANCKH Matthias 2005 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
24 N 1st round CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
25 N 1st round OSSMANN Victor 1994 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
26 N 1st round WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
26 N 1st round BAUMGARTNER Erwin 1974 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIZRAK Iasmina 2000 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
2 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
5 N KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 N ELLERSDORFER Christine 2002 F AUT FUSV St. Veit/Glan (AUT)
7 N TEICHERT Lena 2000 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
8 N BAUMGARTNER Lisa-Maria 1999 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
9 N GUTSCHI Eva-Maria 2000 F AUT FC Villach (AUT)
10 N CHIARI Astrid 1967 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
11 N 1st round NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
11 N 1st round SPANNAGEL Mercedes 1995 F AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FUM MOEDLING       AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
1 BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 ASC WIEN       AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 TANZMEISTER Wolfgang 1997 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 MARCHART Georg 1900 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 TANZMEISTER Thomas 1981 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
3 WIENER SC       AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
3 WUSCHITZ Bernhard 1976 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
3 CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
3 HEBESBERGER Marco 1984 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
3 WICHER Mateusz 1991 M POL
4 FUM MOEDLING 2       AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
4 KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
4 MÜLLER Vinzenz 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
4 PLANCKH Matthias 2005 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
4 MARGETICH Gerhard 1970 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
5 AFC SALZBURG       AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
5 HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
5 MÖSENEDER Emil 2002 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
5 HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
5 PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
6 STLFC STEIERMARK       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 KAPRALOV Nikola 1998 M BUL StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 SCHAUER Julian 1993 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 LEE Felix 1967 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
7 ASC WIEN 2       AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
7 OSSMANN Victor 1994 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
7 TRIMMEL Johannes 1975 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
7 OLIVA-PINTO Hugo-Alejandro 1994 M AUT

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ASC WIEN       AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
1 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
1 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
1 TEICHERT Lena 2000 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
1 TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 WIENER SC       AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
2 MIZRAK Iasmina 2000 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
2 BAUMGARTNER Lisa-Maria 1999 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
2 CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
2 CHIARI Astrid 1967 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
3 STLFC STEIERMARK       AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 FABIANEK Ingrid 1970 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 MAREICH Judith 1980 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 SCHMIDT Elsa 2001 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)