Back to list

Results

Tournoi International des Jeunes Pousses
BEL Neufchateau
February 12, 2022 - February 12, 2022

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
3 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
3 N MEDEIROS Céleste 2007 F FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
5 N GUILLERMIN Louane 2007 F FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
6 N SZERER Anaïs 2007 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
7 N REGUIGNE GRANCHER Camille 2007 F FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JONGEN Kian 2007 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N LAGASSE Louis 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
3 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
5 N FREDERICK Arthur 2007 M BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
6 N HALLEZ Loïc 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
7 N DE SMET Sébastien 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
8 N FOSSEPREZ Félicien 2008 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
9 N JANSS Luca 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
10 N BESLIER Gabriel 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
11 N ANCIAUX Esteban 2008 M FRA CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
12 N HUYGE Kamiel 2008 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
13 N GIBOUX Charles 2008 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
14 N DE KEYN Matteo 2007 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
15 N LEDOUX Hugues 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
16 N PALETTA Gabriel 2008 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
17 N ROBERT Matt 2007 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
18 N CZERNICH Colin 2007 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEYSEN Elise 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N MATHURIN Alix 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
3 N DIDION Elise 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N CHOTEAU Camille 2007 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
6 N BRASSEUR Valentina 2008 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
7 N NEERMAN Anna 2008 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
8 N VANDERHEYDEN Margaux 2008 F BEL CE Namur (BEL)
9 N SEKHRI-ZEGGAR Zayna 2008 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
10 N DE LIEDEKERKE Maryam 2007 F BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
11 N HENDERICKX Emmy 2008 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea 2007 M ITA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
2 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N JUMET Alexandre 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N DE WINTER Alexander 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N OZSVART Andras 2007 M HUN CE Damocles (BEL)
6 N PIRAUX Milo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N FIERENS Jasper 2007 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
8 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N PONCET Clément 2008 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
11 N LACROIX Ciryl 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
12 N JOISSON Sacha 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
13 N URBAIN Tim 2008 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
14 N DE BO Linus 2008 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
15 N LEMAIRE Florian 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
16 N DOZIN Joachim 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N FAUCONNIER Maxence 2007 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
18 N GRUYAERT Matthias 2008 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
19 N PARMENTIER Romain 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N Round VINCENT Maxime 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N Round DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 M NED
3 N Round HAZARD Walter 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N Round DEBARSY Balthazar 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N Round CHRISTOPHE Jules 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N Round LEBAILLY Samuel 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N Round TOULEMONDE Edouard 2012 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
8 N Round KYRITSOGLOU Yanis 2011 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
9 N Round CUCCUREDDU Teresa 2011 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
10 N Round BOSTHIJS Jules 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N Round DIEUDONNÉ Louanne 2011 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N Round WINDSOR Alix 2011 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
13 N Round MONTENS Cyril 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
14 N Round ADAM Damien 2012 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
15 N Round CORNET Jeanne 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
16 N Round ROMEO Alexandre 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N Round TRANSON Alexandre 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N Round VICTOR Daphné 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
19 N Round MASSART Margot 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N Round VINCENT Maxime 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N Round DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 M NED
3 N Round HAZARD Walter 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N Round DEBARSY Balthazar 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N Round CHRISTOPHE Jules 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N Round LEBAILLY Samuel 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N Round TOULEMONDE Edouard 2012 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
8 N Round KYRITSOGLOU Yanis 2011 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
9 N Round CUCCUREDDU Teresa 2011 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
10 N Round BOSTHIJS Jules 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N Round DIEUDONNÉ Louanne 2011 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N Round WINDSOR Alix 2011 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
13 N Round MONTENS Cyril 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
14 N Round ADAM Damien 2012 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
15 N Round CORNET Jeanne 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
16 N Round ROMEO Alexandre 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N Round TRANSON Alexandre 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N Round VICTOR Daphné 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
19 N Round MASSART Margot 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GAUTHIER Babette 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N BÖTING Charlotte 2010 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
3 N DECKERS Camille 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N VAN PUT Elena 2009 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
5 N VANDERWAUWEN Margaux 2010 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N FOULON Océane 2009 F BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PINSART Lilo 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N VAN RENTERGHEM Lars 2009 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
3 N GROLLEAU Matéo 2009 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N DEFOY Edouard 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N MARLIÈRE Ulysse 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
6 N FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 N BADET Nathan 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N FIVET Yanis 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N LEROY Marius 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N RODOT Neal 2009 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
11 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud 2009 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
12 N DOSSOGNE Edgard 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
13 N LEMINEUR Lucas 2009 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
14 N BAEKELANDT Elias 2010 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N LEMENSE Hugo 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
16 N CRISPEELS Emile 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N HEBETTE Niels 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N DIB Daniel 2009 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
19 N WATELET Jean 2010 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
20 N BRÜCKMANN Bjarne 2010 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 N STILMANT Anton 2009 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
22 N VAN DE VELDE Dries 2009 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
23 N ARNOULD Clovis 2009 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
24 N GARCON Dorian 2010 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
25 N AUTHELET Marcelin 2009 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
26 N GÉRARD Anakin 2009 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
27 N YVERT Roman 2009 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N Round DELCOURT Vadim 2011 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N Round HEUTS Martin 2011 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
3 N Round HE Xingman Bianca 2011 F CHN CE Woluwe (BEL)
4 N Round WELVAERT Julius 2011 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N Round MICHAUX Matteo 2012 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
6 N Round LEDOUX Angela 2011 F FRA CE Woluwe (BEL)
7 N Round POUCHOY Soren 2011 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
7 N Round VANDIEST Théo 2011 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
9 N Round DEGEEST Hector 2011 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
10 N Round CHAIDAKIS Antoine Adonis Roland 2012 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N Round CRONTIRAS Hector 2012 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
12 N Round ALTUNTAS Arda 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
13 N Round YEDEDJI Nael 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
14 N Round DEMAILLY PEREZ Maia 2012 F FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
15 N Round SCOTT Gary 2012 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
16 N Round LION PIRON Mathias 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
17 N Round LASSOUED Kenzo 2012 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
18 N Round PIRALI Antoine 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
19 N Round WURSTER NGUYEN Loann 2012 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
20 N Round LEDENT Manon 2012 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
21 N Round SALMI Hajar 2012 F FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
22 N Round HUYGE Mira 2012 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
23 N Round BOUDIA Adam 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
24 N Round SOCU Andrei 2012 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
25 N Round BASTIDE Ezra 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
26 N Round DAVIDOFF LAFARGUE Vladimir 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
27 N Round ADAM SABBE Cléo 2011 F FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
28 N Round PHILIPPE SOUFFLOT DE MAGNY Amaury 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
29 N Round BRUNET SHIN Gabriel 2012 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
30 N Round CORMAND DUHAMEL Dorian 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
31 N Round SYBILENSKI Balthazar 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
32 N Round SABOURDIN ABENSOUR Myriam 2012 F FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANS Martijn 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
2 N EVANS Tristan 2009 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
3 N BERTHON Jules 2009 M FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
3 N GLIBERT Maxime 2009 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
5 N JANSS Max 2010 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
6 N ESMIOL Joachim 2010 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
7 N SOUMAGNE Perle 2009 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
8 N JOSQUIN Erika 2009 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
9 N AGUETTANT Victor 2009 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
10 N GENOT Augustin 2009 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
11 N BOGAERTS Xavier 2010 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
12 N LE MERCIER RAVEEDRANTHAN Aïdan 2010 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
13 N NIVET Robin 2010 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
14 N DEHEZ Eliott 2009 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
15 N PETERLE Samuel 2010 M FRA
16 N KALTMEIER Otto 2010 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N Round DELCOURT Vadim 2011 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N Round HEUTS Martin 2011 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
3 N Round HE Xingman Bianca 2011 F CHN CE Woluwe (BEL)
4 N Round WELVAERT Julius 2011 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N Round MICHAUX Matteo 2012 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
6 N Round LEDOUX Angela 2011 F FRA CE Woluwe (BEL)
7 N Round POUCHOY Soren 2011 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
7 N Round VANDIEST Théo 2011 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
9 N Round DEGEEST Hector 2011 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
10 N Round CHAIDAKIS Antoine Adonis Roland 2012 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N Round CRONTIRAS Hector 2012 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
12 N Round ALTUNTAS Arda 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
13 N Round YEDEDJI Nael 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
14 N Round DEMAILLY PEREZ Maia 2012 F FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
15 N Round SCOTT Gary 2012 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
16 N Round LION PIRON Mathias 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
17 N Round LASSOUED Kenzo 2012 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
18 N Round PIRALI Antoine 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
19 N Round WURSTER NGUYEN Loann 2012 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
20 N Round LEDENT Manon 2012 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
21 N Round SALMI Hajar 2012 F FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
22 N Round HUYGE Mira 2012 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
23 N Round BOUDIA Adam 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
24 N Round SOCU Andrei 2012 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
25 N Round BASTIDE Ezra 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
26 N Round DAVIDOFF LAFARGUE Vladimir 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
27 N Round ADAM SABBE Cléo 2011 F FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
28 N Round PHILIPPE SOUFFLOT DE MAGNY Amaury 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
29 N Round BRUNET SHIN Gabriel 2012 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
30 N Round CORMAND DUHAMEL Dorian 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
31 N Round SYBILENSKI Balthazar 2011 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
32 N Round SABOURDIN ABENSOUR Myriam 2012 F FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANS Martijn 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
2 N EVANS Tristan 2009 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
3 N BERTHON Jules 2009 M FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
3 N GLIBERT Maxime 2009 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
5 N JANSS Max 2010 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
6 N ESMIOL Joachim 2010 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
7 N SOUMAGNE Perle 2009 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
8 N JOSQUIN Erika 2009 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
9 N AGUETTANT Victor 2009 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
10 N GENOT Augustin 2009 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
11 N BOGAERTS Xavier 2010 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
12 N LE MERCIER RAVEEDRANTHAN Aïdan 2010 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
13 N NIVET Robin 2010 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
14 N DEHEZ Eliott 2009 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
15 N PETERLE Samuel 2010 M FRA
16 N KALTMEIER Otto 2010 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)