Back to list

Results

Jeugdcup Herckenrode
BEL Hasselt
November 20, 2021 - November 21, 2021

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
2 N REINBOLD Alienor 2007 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
3 N MATHIS Constance 2008 F FRA SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
3 N RAYMAEKERS Janne 2007 F BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
5 N SOUMAGNE Perle 2009 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
6 N RAYMAEKERS Elsemieke 2007 F BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
7 N VAN LOOY Roos 2008 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
8 A SCHOTTE Lana 2007 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
9 N SZERER Anaïs 2007 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
10 N VAN KEILEGOM Lola 2008 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N GASPERINI Aymeric 2007 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
3 N LAGASSE Louis 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
3 N HALLEZ Loïc 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
5 N JANS Luca 2007 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
6 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
7 N DE SMET Sébastien 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
8 N FOSSEPREZ Félicien 2008 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
9 N JANS Martijn 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
10 N HUYGE Kamiel 2008 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
11 N BESLIER Gabriel 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
12 N MEYER Nathan 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
13 N BORLEE Virgile 2007 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
14 N RITZENTHALER Antonin 2008 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
15 N BALSELLS Gabriel 2007 M ESP La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
16 N VERSCHOREN Brent 2007 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
17 N PALETTA Gabriel 2008 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
18 N HERCK Connor 2007 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
19 N VERSCHOREN Mats 2007 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
20 N STEVENS Esteban 2008 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
21 N HOUBEAU Maxime 2008 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BÖTING Charlotte 2010 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
2 N WUYTS Laurence 2009 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
3 N GAUTHIER Babette 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N YU Zoey 2009 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
5 N MISZTAL Maud 2009 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
6 N DECKERS Camille 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N SEPULCHRE Zia 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N VAN PUT Elena 2009 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VAN RENTERGHEM Lars 2009 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
3 N GROLLEAU Matéo 2009 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N MARLIÈRE Ulysse 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N PINSART Lilo 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N RODOT Neal 2009 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
7 N JORIS Yohan 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
8 N HEBETTE Niels 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N LEROY Marius 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N FIVET Yanis 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N DOSSOGNE Edgard 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud 2009 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
13 N LEMINEUR Lucas 2009 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
14 A PIETERS Finn 2010 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
15 N BELIN Batiste 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
16 A Round ZEEGERS Helder Jack 2009 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEUTS Martin 2011 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
2 N VANBRABANT Lucas 2011 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
3 N DELCOURT Vadim 2011 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N LEDOUX Angela 2011 F FRA CE Woluwe (BEL)
5 N WELVAERT Julius 2011 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N VERBIST Lowie 2011 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
7 N HE Xingman Bianca 2011 F CHN CE Woluwe (BEL)
8 N NIMMRICHTER Julius 2011 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N DE GROOTE Alice 2011 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
10 N MEYER Thomas 2012 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
11 N WYNANTS Charles 2011 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
12 N HUYGE Mira 2012 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEUTS Martin 2011 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
2 N VANBRABANT Lucas 2011 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
3 N DELCOURT Vadim 2011 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N LEDOUX Angela 2011 F FRA CE Woluwe (BEL)
5 N WELVAERT Julius 2011 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N VERBIST Lowie 2011 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
7 N HE Xingman Bianca 2011 F CHN CE Woluwe (BEL)
8 N NIMMRICHTER Julius 2011 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N DE GROOTE Alice 2011 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
10 N MEYER Thomas 2012 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
11 N WYNANTS Charles 2011 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
12 N HUYGE Mira 2012 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANS Martijn 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
2 N KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N GLIBERT Maxime 2009 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
5 N MARÁCZ László 1900 M NED
6 N BERTHON Jules 2009 M FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
7 N JANSS Max 2010 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
8 N VAN DEN KIEBOOM Raf 2008 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
9 N VANBRABANT Lucas 2011 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
10 N FRANCOIS Jamie 2010 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
11 N SOUMAGNE Perle 2009 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
12 N VAN HOVE Louis 2010 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
13 N BRUNETEAU Hermine 2009 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
14 N NUNES PERES Tiago Augusto 2009 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
15 N APPEL Liv 2009 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
16 N GIJBELS Emile 2010 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
17 N OLYNYK Lilian 2009 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
18 N JENNÉ Simon 2010 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
19 N ALBERT Sem 2009 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANS Martijn 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
2 N KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N GLIBERT Maxime 2009 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
5 N MARÁCZ László 1900 M NED
6 N BERTHON Jules 2009 M FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
7 N JANSS Max 2010 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
8 N VAN DEN KIEBOOM Raf 2008 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
9 N VANBRABANT Lucas 2011 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
10 N FRANCOIS Jamie 2010 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
11 N SOUMAGNE Perle 2009 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
12 N VAN HOVE Louis 2010 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
13 N BRUNETEAU Hermine 2009 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
14 N NUNES PERES Tiago Augusto 2009 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
15 N APPEL Liv 2009 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
16 N GIJBELS Emile 2010 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
17 N OLYNYK Lilian 2009 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
18 N JENNÉ Simon 2010 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
19 N ALBERT Sem 2009 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEYSEN Elise 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N NEERMAN Anna 2008 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
3 N GRUSON Toscane 2008 F FRA ARMENTIERES (FRA)
3 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
5 N MATHURIN Alix 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N KOCKEN Veronique 2007 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
7 N BRASSEUR Valentina 2008 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
8 N DIDION Elise 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N DIDION Elène 2008 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea 2007 M ITA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
3 N PIETERS Kyano 2007 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
5 N DE WINTER Alexander 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
7 N VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen 2008 M NED
8 N VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N FERIR William 2007 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
10 N GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N PIRAUX Milo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N GRUYAERT Matthias 2008 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
13 A VERSAEN Ben 2007 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
14 N OZSVART Andras 2007 M HUN CE Damocles (BEL)
15 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
16 N JUMET Alexandre 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 A LIMBIOUL Raphael 2007 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
18 N JOISSON Sacha 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
19 N DOZIN Joachim 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 M NED
2 N TIMMERMANS Alice 2011 F BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
3 N CUCCUREDDU Teresa 2011 F LUX
4 N VERSTEIJNEN Linus 2011 M NED
5 N ROMEO Alexandre 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N HAZARD Walter 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N ROMEO Valentin 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N DEBARSY Balthazar 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N VICTOR Daphné 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N LEBAILLY Samuel 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N CORNET Jeanne 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N TRANSON Alexandre 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 M NED
2 N TIMMERMANS Alice 2011 F BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
3 N CUCCUREDDU Teresa 2011 F LUX
4 N VERSTEIJNEN Linus 2011 M NED
5 N ROMEO Alexandre 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N HAZARD Walter 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N ROMEO Valentin 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N DEBARSY Balthazar 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N VICTOR Daphné 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N LEBAILLY Samuel 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N CORNET Jeanne 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N TRANSON Alexandre 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)