Back to list

Results

2020 Danske Mesterskaber
DEN Kalundborg
September 12, 2020 - September 13, 2020

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N TRUDSØ Ria 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 N LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
6 N DIEMER Alfred 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
9 N VØLUND Jonas 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
10 N SANDORFF Andreas 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
11 N HALEVI Sagi 2004 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
12 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 N CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N CARLSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
5 N FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N BREMS Caroline 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TROEN Frederik 2005 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
2 N JENSEN Marius 2006 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
3 N CRAMER NIKI 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
5 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
6 N BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 M DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
7 N JOOST PERSSON Emil 2007 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
8 N BROWN Casper Holse 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)

Foil Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre mixed U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club