Back to list

Results

2020 Danske Mesterskaber
DEN Kalundborg
September 12, 2020 - September 13, 2020

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N CARLSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N RYE Katharina 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
5 N BREMS Caroline 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N KURRILD-KLITGAARD Catharina 2005 F DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
7 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
8 N GREVE Marie 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
9 N EICHHORN-UDDIN Malika 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N SCHWARTZ Theo 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N SKJØDT Elvis 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
10 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
11 N SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N PRÆSTEGAARD ANDERSEN Emilie 2006 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
3 N TRUDSØ Ria 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N VERGO Ida 2007 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
6 N CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N BRANDES Magnus 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
6 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 N ZIEGLER Mikkel 2007 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
8 N SANDORFF Andreas 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 N HOLGER Vinge 2003 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
10 N ENGERS ANDERSEN Arild 2005 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
11 N VØLUND Jonas 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
12 N VOERSAA Christian 2005 M DEN Vejle FK (DEN)
13 N ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan 2006 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
14 N THORNDAHL Anton 2006 M DEN Vejle FK (DEN)
15 N HALEVI Sagi 2004 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
16 N MADSEN Anton Møller 2005 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
17 N ENGELSHOLM Magnus 2006 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
18 N HANSEN Malthe 2004 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)
19 N ZATVORNYTSKYI Dimitri 2004 M DEN Gilleleje FK (DEN)
20 N CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
21 N DAM Mads 2005 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
22 N NIELSEN Jakob 2006 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
23 N MATTSSON NIELSEN Sigurd 2005 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TROEN Frederik 2005 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
2 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N JENSEN Marius 2006 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N JOOST PERSSON Emil 2007 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
5 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
6 N BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 M DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
7 N CRAMER NIKI 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
8 N BROWN Casper Holse 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club