Danske Mesterskaberne - Foil Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 30, 2021 - Oct 31, 2021 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg
1 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N RYE Katharina 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
Sep 12, 2020 - Sep 13, 2020 | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg
1 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N RYE Katharina 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
Jan 12, 2019 - Jan 13, 2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Kalundborg
1 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N POSSING Sally 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 13, 2018 - Jan 14, 2018 | Danske Mesterskaberne Kadetter | Kalundborg
1 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
Jan 14, 2017 - Jan 15, 2017 | Danske Mesterskaberne Kadetter | Kalundborg
1 BRONDUM Alexandra 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 2, 2016 - Jan 3, 2016 | Danske Mesterskaberne Kadetter | Kalundborg
1 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 BRONDUM Alexandra 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 17, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 | Danske Mesterskaberne Kadetter | Rudersdal
1 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 18, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal
1 N SPANGER-RIES Martine 1997 F DEN
2 N GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N GJELSTRUP Signe 1998 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 19, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal
1 N SPANGER-RIES Martine 1997 F DEN
2 N GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 21, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal
1 N SPANGER-RIES Martine 1997 F DEN
2 N VESTERGAARD Louise Morell 1995 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
3 N GJELSTRUP Signe 1998 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)