Back to list

Results

3. Rastatter Jugendturnier um den Volksbank-Cup 2019
GER Rastatt
November 17, 2019 - November 17, 2019

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELLERMAN-CARMEL Anna-Lea 2007 F ISR SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N HUBERICH Lisa 2008 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
2 N BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
3 N PATZ Valentin 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N PFAADT Sebastian 2007 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N SIMON Vincent 2007 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
6 N RÖSTI Marc 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
7 N KÜHNRICH Philipp 2007 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
8 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 N DOLL Noah 2007 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
10 N KÖR Kian 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
11 N SIBIKOWSKI Nikita 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
12 N SPERRFECHTER Laurin 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
13 N SEIDLER Andreas 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
14 N MERZ Felix 2007 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
15 N KRATZER Benedict 2007 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
16 N THOM Ben 2007 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)

Epee open U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HENTSCHEL Dominik 2012 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N JÄGER Marc 2012 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N HUBERICH Lisa 2008 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
3 N DÜBON Carolin 2006 F GER Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER)
3 N LOGHIN Athenna 2005 F ROU Rastatter TV (GER)
5 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
6 N HUBERICH Lisa 2008 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 N HELLERMAN-CARMEL Anna-Lea 2007 F ISR SV Waldkirch (GER)
0 F 1st round PFAADT Katharina 2005 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N SHEHATA Hamza 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
3 N SPRINGER Simon 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
5 N STAGINNUS Lennox 2005 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
6 N KRAFT Kevin 2005 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
7 N LUKIC Vincent 2006 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
8 N LICHT David 2006 M GER Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER)
9 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 N JANSON Moritz 2005 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
11 N SIBIKOWSKI Nikita 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
12 N PFAADT Sebastian 2007 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
13 N FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi 2006 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
14 N MENDE Samuel 2006 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
15 N PATZ Valentin 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
0 F 1st round GREINER Bennet 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MASINDE Mila 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N KUSCHE Sandrine 2010 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N SCHNEPF Emma 2009 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
3 N PFLUGFELDER Nike 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N GLEICH Lina 2009 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
2 N EBERHARDT Felix Henry 2009 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
3 N FRANKE Jan Einar 2009 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N ADZIC Lenny 2009 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
5 N MASCHEMER Philipp 2010 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)