Back to list

Results

2020 Kungsbacka Masters
SWE Kungsbacka
January 18, 2020 - January 19, 2020

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N RIEMER Paula 2005 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
5 N ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 N WILSON Lina 2005 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
7 N NILSSON Malin 2005 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 N KROON Lisa 2006 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 N SWENNING Embla 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
10 N AGLANDER Noelle 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
11 N LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
6 N LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 F NOR SIF Nacka (SWE)
7 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N KROON Linnea 2003 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 N EKMAN Alice 2002 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N MUMM Alice 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N FORSLUND Johanna 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 N KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
13 N BOOBERG Maja 2003 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
6 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
7 N ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
8 N WIK Hugo 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
10 N STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N NYHOLM Adam 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
12 N FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
13 N BÖRNE Marcus 2001 M SWE AFC Arvika (SWE)
14 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N GLÄNNMAN Samuel 2001 M SWE AFC Arvika (SWE)
17 N ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
18 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 N POUSETTE Charlie 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
21 N NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
22 N TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
23 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N WIKSTRÖM Joel 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
25 N ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
26 N ERIKSSON Isak 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
27 N HOLM Michele 2001 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
28 N ZHURAVLEV Georgy 2003 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
29 N WERKMÄSTAR Johan 2002 M SWE DAL Falun (SWE)
30 N QVICK Einar 2002 M SWE FKA Trollhättan (SWE)
31 N BJARTMAR Otto 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
0 M 1st round ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
3 N HOLMBERG Albin 2006 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
3 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
6 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
7 N HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
8 N STÅHL Folke 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
10 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
11 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
12 N DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
14 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
15 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 N MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
18 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
19 N GUSHCHIN Mark 2009 M RUS LFK Linköping (SWE)
20 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N SWENNING Embla 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N AGLANDER Noelle 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N MUMM Alice 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
6 N KROON Linnea 2003 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
7 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
8 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 F NOR SIF Nacka (SWE)
10 N NILSSON Malin 2005 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
11 N RIEMER Paula 2005 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
12 N DARWÉN Tekla 2003 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
13 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
15 N BOOBERG Maja 2003 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
16 N KROON Lisa 2006 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
17 N OLSSON Natalie 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
18 N ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
19 N NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv 2004 F SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
20 N DE GROAT Elsa 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 N MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
5 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
6 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
7 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
8 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
9 N FAGRELL Gustav 2007 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
10 N WESTLUND Jacob 2007 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 N GUSHCHIN Mark 2009 M RUS LFK Linköping (SWE)
12 N PESTALOZZI Johannes 2007 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 N STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N WIK Hugo 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
6 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
8 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 N GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 N POUSETTE Charlie 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 N NYHOLM Adam 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
16 N PETTERSSON Maximilian 2004 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
17 N FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
18 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
19 N ERIKSSON Isak 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
20 N SIMONSSON Erik 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
21 N ENGVALL Olle 2003 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
22 N NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
23 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
23 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
25 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
27 N BJARTMAR Otto 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
28 N FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
29 N TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
30 N STÅHL Folke 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 N HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
32 N ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
33 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
34 N ROS PALMKLINT Hugo 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
35 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
36 N PALMQVIST Elias 2003 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
37 N WETTERLÖF Daniel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
38 N RAMSBERG David 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
39 N WALLENTIN Ludvig 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
40 N SAGEBAKKEN Trym Berdian 2004 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)