Kungsbacka Masters - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 18, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N MUMM Alice 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Jan 19, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N MUMM Alice 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Feb 3, 2018 - Feb 4, 2018 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
Jan 21, 2017 - Jan 22, 2017 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 LÖFVENBERG Sara 2000 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
3 THORED Nathalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Jan 23, 2016 - Jan 24, 2016 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 GORDON ACHOUR Alina 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 GRINNEBY Dagmar 2000 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LÖFVENBERG Sara 2000 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
3 MJELDHEIM Thea 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
Jan 17, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 OLIN Johanna 1998 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 GORDON ACHOUR Alina 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MJELDHEIM Thea 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
Jan 18, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 BRECEVIC Nadja 1997 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 EKHOLM Irma 1999 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Jan 19, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE
3 N SCHOLANDER Clara 1996 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Jan 14, 2012 - Jan 15, 2012 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 KASTENSSON Adele 1995 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LUDÉEN Emma 1995 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 SCHOLANDER Clara 1996 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Jan 15, 2011 - Jan 16, 2011 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 BALINT Ester 1994 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Jan 16, 2010 - Jan 17, 2010 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 ANDRÉN Louise 1993 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 NORBERG Agnes 1993 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 OXENSTIERNA Emma 1993 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Jan 17, 2009 - Jan 18, 2009 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE
2 N LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N PETTERSEN Ida 1992 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 20, 2008 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE
2 N PETTERSSON Tove 1992 F SWE
3 N BENGTSSON Jennie 1991 F SWE
3 N SOLLÉN Frida 1992 F SWE
Jan 20, 2007 - Jan 21, 2007 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
3 N KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N VON PLATEN Julia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Jan 21, 2006 - Jan 22, 2006 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
2 N HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE
3 N VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
3 N WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
Jan 22, 2005 - Jan 23, 2005 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
2 N WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
3 N KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE
3 N WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
Jan 24, 2004 - Jan 25, 2004 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
2 N MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE
3 N KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
Jan 25, 2003 - Jan 26, 2003 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N FOSSUM Mariella 1989 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
3 N EKSTRÖM Emma 1987 F SWE
3 N MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE