Kungsbacka Masters - Epee Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 18, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Jan 19, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
Feb 3, 2018 - Feb 4, 2018 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette 2001 F SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
3 GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Jan 21, 2017 - Jan 22, 2017 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 HANSSON Kristina 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Jan 23, 2016 - Jan 24, 2016 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 MOBERG Hanne Sofie 1998 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 BORSODI Nora 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 OLIN Johanna 1998 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
Jan 17, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 WERNER Maja 1997 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
3 LUDÉEN Emma 1995 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 MJELDHEIM Thea 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
Jan 18, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 WERNER Maja 1997 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
Jan 19, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N RASMUSSEN Linn 1995 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Jan 14, 2012 - Jan 15, 2012 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 STIBLERT Anna 1992 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 STEGERØD Nicoline 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 JOHNSSON Annie 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SCHOLANDER Clara 1996 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Jan 15, 2011 - Jan 16, 2011 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 STIBLERT Anna 1992 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
3 ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka 1994 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Jan 16, 2010 - Jan 17, 2010 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 NORBERG Agnes 1993 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 ANDRÉN Louise 1993 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 JOHNSSON Annie 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Jan 17, 2009 - Jan 18, 2009 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
2 N VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
3 N HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE
3 N LEVIN Charlotte 1990 F SWE
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 20, 2008 | Kungsbacka Masters | Kungsbacka
1 N PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N SÖRVÅG Clara 1994 F SWE
3 N VALOY Nadine 1989 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)