Back to list

Results

Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
AUT Mödling
November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
1 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
1 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
1 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
2 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
2 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
2 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 N USA       USA
3 N HE Elizabeth 2004 F USA
3 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
3 N FLANAGAN Catherine 2003 F USA
3 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N CHAUSOVA Vera 2006 F RUS
4 N ZAMARAEVA Arina 2004 F RUS
4 N BOGDANOVA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
5 N USA 2       USA
5 N ZHENG Vivian 2003 F USA
5 N FREEDMAN Miranda 2003 F USA
5 N CHENG Evelyn 2003 F USA
5 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
6 N USA 3       USA
6 N LEE Allison 1995 F USA
6 N QIAN Crystal 2004 F USA
6 N APELIAN Katherine 2004 F USA
6 N MASSICK Laine 2004 F USA
7 N UKRAINE       UKR
7 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
7 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
7 N YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
8 A RUSSIA 2       RUS
8 A TEDEEVA Valeria 2004 F RUS
8 A IVANOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
8 A IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
9 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
9 N DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
9 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
10 N GERMANY       GER
10 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N TURKEY       TUR
11 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
11 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
11 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
11 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
12 N POLAND 2       POL
12 N WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
12 N WYKLAND Róża 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
12 N BEKALARCZYK Monika 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
12 N PIATKOWSKA Lena 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 N USA 4       USA
13 N JING Emily 1900 M USA
13 N LEE Brianna 2005 F USA
13 N LEE Alina 2003 F USA
13 N PARK Rowan 2003 F USA
14 A UKRAINE 2       UKR
14 A VAKO Polina 2004 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 A SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 A TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 F UKR
14 A GORPENCHENKO Viktoriia 2004 F UKR
15 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
15 N MULIUKOVA Aigul 2004 F RUS
15 N RAKHIMOVA Diliara 2004 F RUS
15 N ABDULINA Azalia 2004 F RUS
16 N ROMANIA       ROU
16 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
16 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
16 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
16 N ION Amalia 2006 F ROU
17 N GERMANY 2       GER
17 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
17 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
17 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
18 N BELARUS       BLR
18 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
18 N SHULHA Aliaksandra 2004 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
18 N NAZARAVA Anastasiya 2004 F BLR
18 N MELNIKAVA Ulyana 2003 F BLR
19 N GERMANY 3       GER
19 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
19 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
19 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
19 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 N POPESCU Iulia Paula 2005 F ROU
20 N TODOROVA Alexandra 2003 F BUL
20 N TSONEVA Sofia 2004 F BUL Volov (BUL)
20 N      
21 N AUSTRIA       AUT
21 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
21 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
21 N SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
21 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
22 N TURKEY 2       TUR
22 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
22 N SAHABETTINOGLU Ebru 1900 F TUR
22 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
22 N DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2004 F TUR
23 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
23 N TIMCHENKO Julia 2003 F UKR
23 N DONCHENKO Oleksandra 2006 F UKR
23 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
23 N GORODYSKA Alina 2005 F UKR
24 N SERBIA       SRB
24 N STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
24 N ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana 2003 F SRB
24 N PAVLOVIC Silvija 1900 F SRB
24 N JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
25 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
25 N NEVEROVA Maria 2004 F RUS
25 N KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS UFA (RUS)
25 N LEONTIEVA Zoya 2003 F RUS
26 N GERMANY 4       GER
26 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
26 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 N GERMANY 5       GER
27 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
27 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
27 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
28 N BULGARIA       BUL
28 N KARAIVANOVA Zlatina 2005 F BUL
28 N TSEKOVA Rositsa 2003 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
28 N MLADENOVA Sara 2004 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
29 N TURKEY 3       TUR
29 N ISEVCAN Balca 2003 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
29 N AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
29 N ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
30 N TURKEY 4       TUR
30 N ALTINER Ece 2004 F TUR
30 N ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
30 N HOCAOGLU Mercan 2004 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
31 N SPAIN       ESP
31 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
31 N PORTILLO Claudia 2004 F ESP
31 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
32 N MOLDOVA       MDA
32 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
32 N ZAHAROVA Victoria 2006 F MDA
32 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
33 N AUSTRIA 2       AUT
33 N ZWEYNERT Paula 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
33 N WITTNER Isabel 2006 F AUT FU Krems (AUT)
33 N OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
34 N SPAIN 2       ESP
34 N PEREZ BEDMAR Jimena 2005 F ESP
34 N MARTIN CABELLO Maria Angeles 2004 F ESP
34 N FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena 2003 F ESP
35 N TURKEY 5       TUR
35 N KESER Bengisu 2004 F TUR
35 N KOSEOGLU Bade 2005 F TUR
35 N OZAR Elif Naz 2005 F TUR

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
2 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
3 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
3 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
5 N ZUSIN Zachary 2003 M USA
6 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
7 N PRILUTSKY David 2003 M USA
8 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
9 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
10 N BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
11 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
12 N LIU Niles 2004 M USA
13 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
14 N MARTINEZ Donavyn 2003 M USA
15 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
16 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
17 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
18 N KO Brian 2003 M USA
19 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
19 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
19 N BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SGP GFK Göteborg (SWE)
22 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN
23 N PETRACCHI Filippo 2005 M ITA
24 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
25 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
26 N LIU Justin 2003 M USA
27 N GIARDINELLI Gabriel 2003 M ITA
28 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN
29 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
30 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
31 N VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
32 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
33 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
34 N KELLY William 2003 M USA
35 N AYUPOV Ilya 2003 M USA
36 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
37 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
38 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
39 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
40 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
41 N SMUDA Jakub 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
42 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
43 N SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
44 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
45 N AU EONG Tyen Haan 2003 M SGP
46 N GAFE Aleks 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
47 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
48 N TEO Elliot 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
49 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
49 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
51 N PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
52 N ZSOLNAI Botond 2003 M HUN
53 N NAGIMOV Marsel 2004 M RUS
54 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
55 N GUIDOTTI Andrea 2003 M ITA
56 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
57 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M ITA ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
59 N NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
60 N CHIN Chun Wai 2005 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
61 N FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
62 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
63 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
64 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
65 N CHEN Ziyuan 2004 M CHN
66 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
67 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
68 N LOO Keyon 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
69 N XIAO Ethan 2004 M USA
70 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
71 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
73 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
74 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
75 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
76 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
77 N CORONATI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
78 N TAKACS Kornel 2004 M HUN
79 N TAN Raphael 2005 M SGP
80 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
81 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
82 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
83 N FARKAS Matyas 2003 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
84 N SAHIN Deniz Emre 2003 M TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
85 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
85 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
87 N DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 2003 M TUR
88 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
89 N PEDRO Antonio 1900 M POR
90 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
90 N SARTINI Alfredo 2004 M ITA
92 N SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
93 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
94 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
95 N VINCIGUERRA Valerio 2003 M ITA
96 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
97 N GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
98 N HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M USA
99 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
100 N COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
101 N TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
102 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
103 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
104 N SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
105 N MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN
106 N CIABATTI Francesco 2003 M ITA
106 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
108 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
109 N PELLEGRINO Davide 2003 M ITA
110 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
111 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
112 N KUCEBA Nikita 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
113 N BENYUS Attila 2003 M HUN
114 N BALDELLI Gabriele 2004 M ITA
115 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
116 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
117 N MICHEL Fabian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
118 N SZALAI Domonkos 2003 M HUN
119 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
119 N OLSZEWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
121 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
122 N CIGANEK Jan 2004 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
123 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
124 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
124 N YONG Caleb 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
126 N BANYIK Benjamin 2003 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
127 N POPRASK Mark 2006 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
128 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
129 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
130 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
131 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
132 N LIM Teng Jun 2005 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
133 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
134 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
135 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
135 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
137 N LEE Cheow En Ray 2003 M SGP
138 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
139 N KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
139 N ZELTISEVS Matvejs 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
141 N TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
142 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
143 N MENEZES Duarte 2004 M POR
144 N GUBA Zeteny 2004 M HUN
144 N SEAH Chad Zhuo Jun 2004 M SGP
146 N AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
147 N CHUA Wen Xun Emil 2004 M SGP
148 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest (BLR)
149 N KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 M TUR
150 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
151 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
152 N LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
153 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2002 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
154 N GRUFIK Michal 2003 M CZE
155 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
156 N SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
157 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
158 N NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
159 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
160 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
161 N BILKO Illya 2004 M UKR
161 N TSIKHAMIRAU Kiryl 2004 M BLR
163 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
164 N CHEN Po-Han Boris 2005 M TPE
165 N RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
166 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
167 N PIOSIK Dawid 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
168 N SLOVIAK Vasyl 2004 M UKR
169 N SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
170 N BUDAK Ada 2005 M TUR
170 N OSSENTOWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
172 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)
173 N CECET Nikita 2004 M MDA
174 N LOPEZ GALLO Ismael 2003 M ESP
175 N RAMIREZ Pablo 2004 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
176 N FERREIRO German 2004 M ESP
177 N CHRAMOSTA Tomas 2004 M CZE
178 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
179 N HROMADKA Petr 2003 M CZE
180 N 1st round BALOG David 2005 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
181 N 1st round GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
182 N 1st round PIRES Goncalo 2003 M POR
183 N 1st round KURSUN Omer Behram 2005 M TUR
184 N 1st round ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
185 N 1st round AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
186 N 1st round LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
187 N 1st round MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
188 N 1st round KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
189 N 1st round TOTH Zsombor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
190 N 1st round SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
191 N 1st round ZAPLETAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
192 N 1st round NIKOLOV Dragomir 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
193 N 1st round CSIRKE David 2004 M HUN
194 N 1st round PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
194 N 1st round POSTOVAN Alex 2004 M MDA
196 N 1st round HUNG Po-Han 2003 M TPE
197 N 1st round ARDEBILI Emad Seyed 2003 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
197 N 1st round YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 2005 M TUR
199 N 1st round HOLEMY Vojtech 2004 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
200 N 1st round KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
200 N 1st round MAJEWSKI Blazej 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
202 N 1st round MANOLOV Atanas 2004 M BUL
203 N 1st round HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
203 N 1st round VLASIC Damjan 1900 M CRO
205 N 1st round CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
206 N 1st round BREZOVSKÝ Adam 2005 M SVK
207 N 1st round ERMAN Tolga 2003 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
207 N 1st round KROITZSCH Leo 2003 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
209 N 1st round HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
210 N 1st round CAUNII Paul Andrei 2004 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
211 N 1st round PETRACHE Mihnea 2006 M ROU
212 N 1st round BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
212 N 1st round KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
212 N 1st round MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
215 N 1st round NEO Matthew 2005 M SGP
216 N 1st round KIREYENKA Siamion 2005 M BLR
217 N 1st round ZLYI Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
218 N 1st round KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
219 N 1st round KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
220 N 1st round VLASIUK Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
221 N 1st round TKACHENKA Heorhi 2004 M BLR
222 N 1st round HOLY Lev 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
222 N 1st round GERIS Vojtech 2004 M CZE
222 N 1st round DE DIEGO Dario 2004 M ESP
222 N 1st round AKYALCIN Sebahattin 2003 M TUR
226 N 1st round SHUMKO Mikita 2005 M BLR
227 N 1st round DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
227 N 1st round ERDUR Demir Uras 2004 M TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
227 N 1st round KENDERESSY Aron 2005 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
230 N 1st round HUDYMAC Michal 2004 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
231 N 1st round STEININGER Tobias 2003 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
232 N 1st round BENTO Francisco 2004 M POR
232 N 1st round POPOVIC Pavle 1900 M SRB
234 N 1st round PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
234 N 1st round TSYBAIEV Lev 2005 M UKR
236 N 1st round WALDECK Gustav 2005 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
237 N 1st round LARYS Matyas 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
238 N 1st round BARBORAK Adam 2005 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
F 1st round KECELI Engin 2003 M TUR
F 1st round MAKK Balazs 2004 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
F 1st round ROBANESCU Mihnea 2007 M ROU
F 1st round WALTER Lennard 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
2 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
3 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
3 N GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
5 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
6 N MOLINARI Matilde 2000 F ITA
7 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N PARK Rowan 2003 F USA
9 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
10 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
11 N ZHENG Vivian 2003 F USA
12 N BIASCO Karen 2004 F ITA
13 N CHENG Evelyn 2003 F USA
14 N BERTINI Irene 2004 F ITA
15 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
16 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
17 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
18 N SOLOVEVA Anna 2004 F RUS Khimki (RUS)
18 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
20 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
20 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
22 N LAM Justina 2003 F USA
23 N JING Alexandra 2004 F USA
24 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
24 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
26 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
27 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
28 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
29 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
30 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
31 N VISENTIN Emma 2004 F ITA
32 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
33 N QIAN Crystal 2004 F USA
34 N HE Elizabeth 2004 F USA
35 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
36 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
37 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
38 N DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
39 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
40 N WU Jo-Chen 2003 F TPE
41 N TUCKER Ariadna 2004 F ESP
42 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
44 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
45 N APELIAN Katherine 2004 F USA
46 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
47 N PENYUSHKINA Vladislava 2003 F RUS
48 N IVANOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
49 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
50 N RAKHIMOVA Diliara 2004 F RUS
51 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
52 N LEE Allison 1995 F USA
53 N CHOI Lenna 2004 F USA
54 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 N YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
56 N CHAUSOVA Vera 2006 F RUS
57 N CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
58 N IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
59 N BOGDANOVA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
60 N FLANAGAN Catherine 2003 F USA
61 N INCORVAIA Giada 2003 F ITA CS Monza (ITA)
62 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
63 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
64 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
65 N LEE Brianna 2005 F USA
66 N LEE Alina 2003 F USA
67 N OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
68 N TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 F UKR
69 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
70 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
72 N BODA Barbara 2003 F SVK
73 N KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS UFA (RUS)
74 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
75 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
75 N MALYSHEVA Darya 2003 F RUS
77 N MASSICK Laine 2004 F USA
78 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
79 N GLEBOVA Kseniia 2003 F RUS
80 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
81 N LEONTIEVA Zoya 2003 F RUS
82 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
84 N IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA
85 N FREEDMAN Miranda 2003 F USA
86 N CARVALHO Marta 2003 F POR
87 N POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
88 N TEDEEVA Valeria 2004 F RUS
89 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
90 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
91 N BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
92 N ZSOLDOSI Emilia 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
93 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
94 N PORTILLO Claudia 2004 F ESP
95 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
96 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
97 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
98 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
99 N NEVEROVA Maria 2004 F RUS
100 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
101 N MARTIN CABELLO Maria Angeles 2004 F ESP
102 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
103 N ZAMARAEVA Arina 2004 F RUS
104 N TALAVERA Daena Louise 2004 F PHI
105 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
106 N FROMMER Eva 2005 F HUN
107 N MULIUKOVA Aigul 2004 F RUS
108 N STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
109 N DELITALA Lucilla Caterina 2004 F ITA
110 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
111 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
112 N ABDULINA Azalia 2004 F RUS
113 N SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
114 N LOW Cher Mayne 2004 F SGP
114 N UZEL Defne 2004 F TUR
116 N TAY Anna Wan Enn 2004 F SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
117 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
118 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
119 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
120 N MAMEDOVA Aila 2005 F RUS
121 N DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2004 F TUR
122 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
123 N NADASDY Anna 2005 F HUN
124 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
125 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
126 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
127 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
128 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
129 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
130 N LOH Natalie Jean 2004 F SGP
131 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
132 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
133 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
134 N NAZER Lili 2004 F HUN
135 N HUANG Ching-Tzu 2004 F TPE
136 N MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn 2004 F IRL
137 N GORPENCHENKO Viktoriia 2004 F UKR
138 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
139 N ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
140 N MAROSI Greta 2005 F HUN
141 N CSATÁDI Petra 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
141 N SERC Iza 2004 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
143 N WYKLAND Róża 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
143 N HOCAOGLU Mercan 2004 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
145 N NAZARAVA Anastasiya 2004 F BLR
146 N SZEDER Anna 2004 F HUN
147 N FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz 2004 F ESP
148 N DONCHENKO Oleksandra 2006 F UKR
149 N SAHABETTINOGLU Ebru 1900 F TUR
150 N VAKO Polina 2004 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
150 N MOLNAR Reka 2005 F HUN
152 N SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
153 N ASAN Selin 2004 F TUR
154 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
154 N WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
156 N MLADENOVA Sara 2004 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
157 N 1st round ISEVCAN Balca 2003 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
158 N 1st round BEKALARCZYK Katarzyna 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
159 N 1st round DI RUSSO Guia 2004 F ITA
160 N 1st round HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
161 N 1st round ŠTEISOVÁ Sabina 2004 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
162 N 1st round UZUN Ceylin Arden 1900 F TUR
163 N 1st round ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana 2003 F SRB
164 N 1st round PAVLOVIC Silvija 1900 F SRB
165 N 1st round SHULHA Aliaksandra 2004 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
166 N 1st round OZAR Elif Naz 2005 F TUR
167 N 1st round BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
168 N 1st round RAGGIO Sofia 2004 F ITA
169 N 1st round HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
170 N 1st round TOROK Boglarka 2005 F HUN
170 N 1st round RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
172 N 1st round POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
173 N 1st round TAN Clarisse 2004 F SGP
174 N 1st round JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
174 N 1st round MELNIKAVA Ulyana 2003 F BLR
176 N 1st round PIATKOWSKA Lena 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
177 N 1st round ZAHAROVA Victoria 2006 F MDA
178 N 1st round TODOROVA Alexandra 2003 F BUL
179 N 1st round CHEN Jingxuan 2003 F SGP
180 N 1st round FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena 2003 F ESP
181 N 1st round OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
182 N 1st round AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
183 N 1st round PEREZ BEDMAR Jimena 2005 F ESP
184 N 1st round KARDOSS Hanga 2005 F HUN
185 N 1st round AVELAR Margarida 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
186 N 1st round TIMCHENKO Julia 2003 F UKR
187 N 1st round DRIGAN Dororttya 2003 F HUN
188 N 1st round GORODYSKA Alina 2005 F UKR
188 N 1st round SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
190 N 1st round BITTSANSZKY Franciska 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
191 N 1st round ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
192 N 1st round CRETNIK Pia 2003 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
193 N 1st round MLEKUZ Eli 2004 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
194 N 1st round PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
195 N 1st round LETKOVIČOVÁ Júlia 2004 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
196 N 1st round KARAIVANOVA Zlatina 2005 F BUL
197 N 1st round ALTINER Ece 2004 F TUR
198 N 1st round KOZLOVA Petra 2005 F CZE
199 N 1st round ION Amalia 2006 F ROU
200 N 1st round POPESCU Iulia Paula 2005 F ROU
201 N 1st round TSONEVA Sofia 2004 F BUL Volov (BUL)
201 N 1st round ZWEYNERT Paula 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
203 N 1st round TSEKOVA Rositsa 2003 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
204 N 1st round ZEZULOVA Barbora 2004 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
205 N 1st round LOUKOTOVA Nela 2003 F CZE
205 N 1st round ZÁVODSKÁ Katarína 2004 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
207 N 1st round KOSEOGLU Bade 2005 F TUR
207 N 1st round WITTNER Isabel 2006 F AUT FU Krems (AUT)
209 N 1st round KESER Bengisu 2004 F TUR
F 1st round ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
F 1st round ZUNIC Milena 2006 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)

Foil Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
1 N LIU Justin 2003 M USA
1 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
1 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
2 N VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
2 N PRILUTSKY David 2003 M USA
2 N AYUPOV Ilya 2003 M USA
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
4 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
4 N BALDELLI Gabriele 2004 M ITA
5 N GERMANY 2       GER
5 N NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
6 N ITALY 2       ITA
6 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
6 N PETRACCHI Filippo 2005 M ITA
6 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
7 N ROMANIA       ROU
7 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
7 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
8 A ITALY 3       ITA
8 A GUIDOTTI Andrea 2003 M ITA
8 A MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
8 A CIABATTI Francesco 2003 M ITA
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN
9 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
9 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
9 N BENYUS Attila 2003 M HUN
10 N USA 3       USA
10 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
10 N KELLY William 2003 M USA
10 N XIAO Ethan 2004 M USA
10 N KO Brian 2003 M USA
11 N ITALY 4       ITA
11 N FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
11 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
11 N CORONATI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
12 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
12 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
12 N GUBA Zeteny 2004 M HUN
12 N TAKACS Kornel 2004 M HUN
12 N MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN
13 N POLAND       POL
13 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
13 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2002 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
14 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
14 N CHEN Po-Han Boris 2005 M TPE
14 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
14 N HUNG Po-Han 2003 M TPE
15 N TURKEY       TUR
15 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
15 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
15 N SAHIN Deniz Emre 2003 M TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
15 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
16 N LATVIA       LAT
16 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
16 N KUCEBA Nikita 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
16 N KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
16 N GAFE Aleks 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
17 N CROATIA       CRO
17 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
17 N VLASIC Damjan 1900 M CRO
17 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
18 N UKRAINE       UKR
18 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
18 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
18 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
18 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
19 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
19 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
19 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
19 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
20 N POLAND 2       POL
20 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
20 N SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
20 N SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
20 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
21 N BELARUS       BLR
21 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
21 N NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
21 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
21 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest (BLR)
22 N POLAND 3       POL
22 N TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
22 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
22 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
23 N AUSTRIA       AUT
23 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
23 N GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
23 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
23 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
24 N SINGAPORE       SGP
24 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
24 N LOO Keyon 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
24 N LIM Teng Jun 2005 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
24 N BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SGP GFK Göteborg (SWE)
25 N POLAND 4       POL
25 N SMUDA Jakub 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
25 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
25 N PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
25 N PIOSIK Dawid 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
26 N POLAND 5       POL
26 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
26 N MAJEWSKI Blazej 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
26 N OLSZEWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
26 N OSSENTOWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
27 N SPAIN       ESP
27 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
27 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
27 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
27 N RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
28 N GERMANY 3       GER
28 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N MICHEL Fabian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
29 N GERMANY 4       GER
29 N SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
29 N SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
29 N AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
30 N ITALY 5       ITA
30 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M ITA ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
30 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
30 N PELLEGRINO Davide 2003 M ITA
30 N VINCIGUERRA Valerio 2003 M ITA
31 N BULGARIA       BUL
31 N MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
31 N MANOLOV Atanas 2004 M BUL
31 N LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
31 N NIKOLOV Dragomir 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
32 N USA 4       USA
32 N MARTINEZ Donavyn 2003 M USA
32 N ZUSIN Zachary 2003 M USA
32 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
33 N GERMANY 5       GER
33 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
33 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
33 N SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
34 N TURKEY 2       TUR
34 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
34 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
34 N DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 2003 M TUR
35 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
35 N BILKO Illya 2004 M UKR
35 N KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
35 N SLOVIAK Vasyl 2004 M UKR
35 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
36 N BELARUS 2       BLR
36 N TKACHENKA Heorhi 2004 M BLR
36 N KIREYENKA Siamion 2005 M BLR
36 N SHUMKO Mikita 2005 M BLR
36 N TSIKHAMIRAU Kiryl 2004 M BLR
37 N TURKEY 3       TUR
37 N KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 M TUR
37 N AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
37 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
37 N ERMAN Tolga 2003 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
38 N TURKEY 4       TUR
38 N KURSUN Omer Behram 2005 M TUR
38 N BUDAK Ada 2005 M TUR
38 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)
39 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
39 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
39 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
39 N PETRACHE Mihnea 2006 M ROU
39 N CAUNII Paul Andrei 2004 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
40 N SINGAPORE 2       SGP
40 N TEO Elliot 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
40 N YONG Caleb 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
40 N CHIN Chun Wai 2005 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
40 N AU EONG Tyen Haan 2003 M SGP
41 N TURKEY 5       TUR
41 N ERDUR Demir Uras 2004 M TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
41 N YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 2005 M TUR
41 N AKYALCIN Sebahattin 2003 M TUR
42 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
42 N KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
42 N CIGANEK Jan 2004 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
42 N SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
43 N CZECH REPUBLIC 2       CZE
43 N GERIS Vojtech 2004 M CZE
43 N HOLEMY Vojtech 2004 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
43 N CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
44 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
44 N VLASIUK Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
44 N KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
44 N ZLYI Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
44 N TSYBAIEV Lev 2005 M UKR
45 N MOLDOVA       MDA
45 N BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
45 N CECET Nikita 2004 M MDA
45 N GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
45 N POSTOVAN Alex 2004 M MDA
46 N SINGAPORE 3       SGP
46 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
46 N NEO Matthew 2005 M SGP
46 N CHUA Wen Xun Emil 2004 M SGP