Cadet Circuit - Foil Women's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 23, 2019 - Nov 24, 2019 | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Mödling
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
1 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
1 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
1 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
2 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
2 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
3 N USA       USA
3 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
3 N FLANAGAN Catherine 2003 F USA
3 N HE Elizabeth 2004 F USA
3 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N BOGDANOVA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
4 N CHAUSOVA Vera 2006 F RUS
4 N ZAMARAEVA Arina 2004 F RUS
Nov 24, 2018 - Nov 25, 2018 | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Mödling
1 N USA       USA
1 N CHO Sabrina 2002 F USA
1 N LAM Justina 2003 F USA
1 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
1 N TAN Helen 2002 F USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
2 N KOO Haley Bevan 2002 F USA
2 N LEE Yejine 2002 F USA
2 N STAMOS Maria 2002 F USA
3 N USA 3       USA
3 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
3 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
3 N LEE Annora 2002 F USA
3 N TAN Elisha 2002 F USA
4 N AUSTRIA       AUT
4 N EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
4 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
4 N GRÖSS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
4 N SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
Nov 11, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Mödling
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BERNO Eleonora 2001 F ITA
1 CANTARINI Lucrezia 2001 F ITA
1 FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
1 MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
2 ROMANIA       ROU
2 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
2 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 CZEKMAN Luca 2002 F HUN SZTE SZEGED (HUN)
3 KALOCSAI Virag 2001 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 ZSOLDOSI Karolina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
4 GERMANY       GER
4 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
4 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 5, 2016 - Nov 6, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling
1 JAPAN       JPN
1 KANO Arisa 2000 F JPN
1 TAGUCHI Riho 2000 F JPN
1 TOSA Yukino 2001 F JPN
2 ROMANIA       ROU
2 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 DRAGHICI Raluca 2000 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
2 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 BELARUS       BLR
4 ANDREYENKA Hanna 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
4 ANDREYENKA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
4 LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
4 MALASHINA Yuliya 2000 F BLR
Nov 7, 2015 - Nov 8, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BARALDI Bianca 1999 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
1 FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
1 RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
2 JAPAN       JPN
2 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
2 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
2 UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
3 BELARUS       BLR
3 ANDREYENKA Hanna 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
3 ANDREYENKA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
3 MALASHINA Yuliya 2000 F BLR
3 ZAKHARAVA Dziyana 1999 F BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
4 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
4 CAMPBELL Alice 2000 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
4 GRANVILLE Rhiannon 1998 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
4 SHAW Rachel 1999 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)