Cadet Circuit - Foil Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 23, 2019 - Nov 24, 2019 | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Mödling
1 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
2 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
3 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
3 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
Nov 24, 2018 - Nov 25, 2018 | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Mödling
1 N DAYTON Draper 2002 M USA
2 A CHEN James 2003 M USA
3 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
3 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
Nov 11, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Mödling
1 SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
2 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
3 BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
3 OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
Nov 5, 2016 - Nov 6, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling
1 MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
2 STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
3 ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
3 TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
Nov 7, 2015 - Nov 8, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling
1 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
2 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
3 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling
1 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
2 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
3 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
3 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
Nov 9, 2013 - Nov 10, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling
1 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
2 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
3 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
3 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
Nov 10, 2012 - Nov 11, 2012 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling
1 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
3 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
Nov 12, 2011 - Nov 13, 2011 | Cadet Circuit | Mödling
1 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
3 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand 1995 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
3 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
Nov 13, 2010 - Nov 14, 2010 | Cadet Circuit | Salzburg
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
2 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
3 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
Nov 14, 2009 - Nov 15, 2009 | Circuit des Cadets | Salzburg
1 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 TACZKOWSKI Dawid 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
Nov 15, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008 | Circuit des Cadets | Salzburg
1 N STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 N NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
3 N MAROTTA Francesco 1994 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
3 N PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
Nov 24, 2007 - Nov 25, 2007 | Circuit des Cadets | Salzburg
1 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
2 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
3 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)