Back to list

Results

Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup
LAT Riga
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
2 N GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
3 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
3 N MASARIN Riccardo 2001 M ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona (ITA)
5 N BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
6 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
8 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
9 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N GRECO Simone 2001 M ITA RALUG (ITA)
11 N GUERRIERO Giorgio 2001 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
12 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
13 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
14 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
15 N GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
16 N FRANK Timothy 2000 M USA
17 N DE NO VELEZ Jaime 2000 M ESP CCE-M (ESP)
18 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
19 N HADDAD Justin 2002 M USA
20 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
21 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
22 N SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
23 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 N REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
24 N YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
26 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
26 N BALIND Bence 2002 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
28 N SRECKI Quentin 2002 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
29 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
30 N BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
31 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
32 N BELOZEROV Mikhail 2000 M RUS
33 N HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
34 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
35 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
36 N TOLASOV Artur 2002 M RUS
37 N BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
38 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
39 N GANIN Igor 2000 M RUS
40 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
41 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
43 N SHUKUIN Tokuma 2000 M JPN
44 N POTAPOV Maksim 2001 M RUS
45 N LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
46 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
47 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
48 N ZERNOV Dmitrii 2000 M RUS
49 N GABRIOLO Alessandro 2001 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
49 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
51 N DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
52 N BISSINGER Michael 2001 M USA
53 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
54 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
55 N KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
56 N MAHAMUD Gonzalo 2001 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
57 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
58 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
59 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 N CSERI Soma 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
61 N HOSSZU Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
62 N PAVLOV Kiril 2001 M KAZ
63 N OSICKA Adam 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
64 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
65 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
66 N KYRDA Bohdan 2001 M UKR
67 N LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
68 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
69 N NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
70 N MALAGUTI Marco 2001 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
71 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
72 N FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
73 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
74 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
75 N VINNITCHOUK Ted 2002 M CAN
76 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
77 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
78 N DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
79 N TROFYMENKO Pavel 2001 M UKR
80 N RADOSZ Mikolaj 2002 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
81 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
82 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
83 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
84 N ZHANG Joshua 2001 M USA
85 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
85 N LE JEANNIC Titouan 2001 M FRA VANVES SE (FRA)
85 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
88 N IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
89 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
90 N ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
91 N BULANDRA Jan 2002 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
92 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
93 N PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
94 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
94 N KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
96 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
97 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
98 N ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
99 N FEDOROV Roman 2000 M RUS
100 N DEMKOVICH Kirill 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
101 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
101 N OYA Kensuke 2002 M JPN
103 N SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
104 N BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
105 N COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
106 N KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
107 N KUMASHI Mihir 2002 M USA
108 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
109 N SAMOILOV Dmytro 2000 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
110 N HAIDASH Zakhar 2001 M BLR
111 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
112 N MACPHERSON Steven 2001 M GBR
113 N INOUE Takatomi 2001 M JPN
113 N ZAGITOV Rafael 2000 M RUS
115 N KAUKER Dominik 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
115 N CALIPA Aurelio 2002 M GBR
117 N TURAKIEWICZ Tristan 2002 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
118 N FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
119 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
119 N MYKYTENKO Dmytro 2002 M UKR
119 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
122 N DANIELS Loginovs 2003 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
123 N GLYAMSHIN Ilya 2001 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
124 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
125 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
126 N SOPOLIGA Michal 2002 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
126 N ZENTKO Matej Tadeas 2001 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
128 N GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
129 N MASLOV Heorhii 2002 M UKR
130 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
131 N BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
132 N LOBACOVS Antons 2003 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
133 N GONZALEZ Felipe 2000 M CHI
134 N MARTIN GASCON Anibal 2000 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
135 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
136 N ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
137 N SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
138 N MECKE Cedric 2000 M USA
139 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
140 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
141 N HINWOOD James 2001 M GBR
141 N TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)
143 N SERNADAS Tomas 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
144 N CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
145 N BAKHVALAU Ivan 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
146 N MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
146 N LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
148 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
149 N CAIKOVSKIS Glebs 2003 M LAT
150 N HANSEN Jonas 2001 M USA
151 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
152 N PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
153 N VALENTE Vincent 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
154 N MARTI GARCIA Aleix 2002 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
155 N HOIDA Daniil 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
156 N KUZNECOVS Kirils 2004 M LAT
156 N ZLENKO Daniels 2000 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
158 N KOLCZONAY Balazs 2001 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
159 N ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
160 N KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
161 N VAYSBERG Nathan 2000 M USA
161 N HANSTEIN Braian 2002 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
163 N DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 M GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
164 N ŽURBA Ilja 2002 M EST
165 N SZABO Benedek 2002 M CAN
166 N TEZCAN Mehmet 2000 M TUR
167 N SYROTA Mykhailo 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
168 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
169 N ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
170 N KADYSZEWSKI Mateo 2001 M CAN
170 N MORRISON Dylan 2001 M GBR
172 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
172 N KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
172 N SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
172 N SZTANKOVICS György 2002 M HUN
176 N KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
177 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
178 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
179 N SMRCEK Simon 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
180 N LAO Mattias 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
181 N 1st round BRUNET Nathan 2002 M CAN
181 N 1st round PALMER Harry 2000 M GBR
183 N 1st round SHANTSOU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
183 N 1st round SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
185 N 1st round HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
185 N 1st round SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
187 N 1st round POPOVS Vadims 2003 M LAT
188 N 1st round ERDA Batu 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
188 N 1st round GSTETTNER Michel 2001 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
188 N 1st round SKADINS Arturs 2005 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
191 N 1st round LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
191 N 1st round JEAL James 2002 M GBR
193 N 1st round ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
194 N 1st round SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
195 N 1st round ANDROSYUK Alexander 2002 M CAN
196 N 1st round WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
197 N 1st round SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
198 N 1st round ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan 2000 M KAZ
199 N 1st round BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
200 N 1st round RYNKEVIC Alan 2002 M LTU
201 N 1st round PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
202 N 1st round LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
203 N 1st round OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
204 N 1st round RACHWALIK Michal 2000 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
205 N 1st round RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
206 N 1st round EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
207 N 1st round D'AOUT Robin 2002 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
208 N 1st round TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
209 N 1st round BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
210 N 1st round DON Edward 2001 M GBR
211 N 1st round WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
211 N 1st round VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
213 N 1st round TALAN Jan 2000 M GER USC München (GER)
214 N 1st round OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
215 N 1st round CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
216 N 1st round NAKAJIMA Naoki 2000 M JPN
217 N 1st round GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
218 N 1st round TAFOYA Devin 2000 M USA
219 N 1st round MALIKZADE Kanan 2002 M AZE
220 N 1st round LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
220 N 1st round BAZILCUKS Levs 2001 M LAT
220 N 1st round BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
223 N 1st round FOSTER Nathan 2000 M GBR
224 N 1st round WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
224 N 1st round ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
226 N 1st round BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
227 N 1st round SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE
228 N 1st round NORIEGA Lucas 2001 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
229 N 1st round LIM Timothy 2002 M CAN
230 N 1st round SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
231 N 1st round NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
232 N 1st round MUSIOLIK Bartlomiej 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
233 N 1st round VIDELER Jasper 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
234 N 1st round KROUZECKY Tomas 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
235 N 1st round SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
236 N 1st round NIKULIN Dmitry 2003 M LAT
237 N 1st round LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
238 N 1st round IGLESIAS Pol 2002 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
239 N 1st round ZABELIN Eldar 2004 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
239 N 1st round SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
239 N 1st round POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
242 N 1st round MYKOLAITIS Ugnius 2002 M LTU
243 N 1st round VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
244 N 1st round MARINUKS Ervins 2004 M LAT
244 N 1st round RAID Daniel Andreas 2001 M EST
F 1st round DAVIS Matthew 2001 M CAN
F 1st round PULIDO Diego 2000 M VEN

Epee Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
1 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
1 N TOLASOV Artur 2002 M RUS
1 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
2 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 N BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
2 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N USA       USA
4 N KUMASHI Mihir 2002 M USA
4 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
4 N GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
4 N MECKE Cedric 2000 M USA
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
5 N BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
5 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
5 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
6 N HUNGARY       HUN
6 N CSERI Soma 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
6 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
6 N HOSSZU Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
6 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
7 N AUSTRIA       AUT
7 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
7 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
7 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
7 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
8 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
8 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
8 N PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 N OSICKA Adam 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
8 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 N CANADA       CAN
9 N KADYSZEWSKI Mateo 2001 M CAN
9 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
9 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
9 N VINNITCHOUK Ted 2002 M CAN
10 N POLAND       POL
10 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
10 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
10 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
10 N KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
11 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
11 N ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan 2000 M KAZ
11 N PAVLOV Kiril 2001 M KAZ
11 N SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
12 N ISRAEL       ISR
12 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
12 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
12 N YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
12 N PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
13 N UKRAINE       UKR
13 N DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
13 N KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
13 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
14 N NORWAY       NOR
14 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
14 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
15 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
15 N MORRISON Dylan 2001 M GBR
15 N SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
15 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
15 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
16 N SWEDEN       SWE
16 N NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
17 N JAPAN       JPN
17 N OYA Kensuke 2002 M JPN
17 N SHUKUIN Tokuma 2000 M JPN
17 N NAKAJIMA Naoki 2000 M JPN
17 N INOUE Takatomi 2001 M JPN
18 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
18 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
18 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 N LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 N ESTONIA       EST
19 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
19 N SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
19 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
20 N FINLAND       FIN
20 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
21 N SPAIN       ESP
21 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
21 N DE NO VELEZ Jaime 2000 M ESP CCE-M (ESP)
21 N MAHAMUD Gonzalo 2001 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
21 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
22 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
22 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
22 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
22 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
22 N SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE
23 N NETHERLANDS       NED
23 N VIDELER Jasper 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
23 N VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
23 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
23 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
24 N BELGIUM       BEL
24 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
24 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
24 N ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
25 N TURKEY       TUR
25 N CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
25 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
25 N CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
25 N ERDA Batu 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
26 N BELARUS       BLR
26 N HAIDASH Zakhar 2001 M BLR
26 N SHANTSOU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
26 N DEMKOVICH Kirill 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
26 N BAKHVALAU Ivan 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
27 N LATVIA       LAT
27 N LOGINOVS Daniels 2003 M LAT
27 N CAIKOVSKIS Glebs 2003 M LAT
27 N KUZNECOVS Kirils 2004 M LAT
27 N NIKULIN Dmitry 2003 M LAT
28 N DENMARK       DEN
28 N LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
28 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
28 N BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
28 N LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)