National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 3 | 6 |
Dec 31, 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
129 | 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
93 | 1/4/20 / 1/6/20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
208 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Heraklion | Heraklion Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
176 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
61 | 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
86 | 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
119 | 12/15/18 / 12/16/18 | Heraklion | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
106 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
61 | 11/17/18 / 11/18/18 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 11/17/18 / 11/18/18 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
189 | 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
158 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
209 | 2/22/20 / 2/23/20 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
89 | 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
69 | 1/13/17 / 1/15/17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
108 | 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
65 | 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
155 | 11/9/13 / 11/10/13 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 5/21/22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
23 | 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
6 | 6/16/18 / 6/17/18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 6/16/18 / 6/17/18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
18 | 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
65 | 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
19 | 4/23/16 / 4/24/16 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
63 | 4/23/16 / 4/24/16 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 5/10/14 / 5/11/14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Team | |
31 | 5/10/14 / 5/11/14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 4/27/13 / 4/28/13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 10/12/19 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
78 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
70 | 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 | Frankfurt | Kaiserlei Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
137 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
48 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
29 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
102 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
11 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
28 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
52 | 10/19/19 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
24 | 1/19/19 / 1/20/19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
66 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
6 | 11/3/18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
50 | 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
83 | 12/9/17 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
50 | 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
115 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
16 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
43 | 11/19/16 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
35 | 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
20 | 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
13 | 9/24/16 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2/6/16 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
81 | 10/31/15 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
108 | 10/4/15 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
93 | 10/3/15 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
108 | 1/31/15 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
122 | 12/6/14 | Laupheim | Rotturn Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
102 | 10/5/14 | Osnabrück | Trophy Town of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
82 | 10/4/14 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
112 | 1/25/14 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
84 | 10/26/13 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
179 | 1/26/13 / 1/27/13 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
137 | 11/3/12 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 9/30/23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
1 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
3 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2/18/18 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
20 | 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 1/7/17 / 1/8/17 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2/13/16 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 1/30/16 / 1/31/16 | Würzburg | Tournament of Würzburg | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
34 | 1/16/16 / 1/17/16 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
43 | 12/21/14 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
33 | 9/20/14 / 9/21/14 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 3/29/14 / 3/30/14 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2/22/14 / 2/23/14 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 10/12/13 / 10/13/13 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 3/23/13 / 3/24/13 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 1/19/13 / 1/20/13 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 11/11/12 | Immendingen | Autumn Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 10/13/12 / 10/14/12 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 6/16/12 | Mosbach | Willi-Beck-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 3/24/12 / 3/25/12 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 3/17/12 / 3/18/12 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
6 | 2/25/12 / 2/26/12 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
12 | 2/11/12 / 2/12/12 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 1/21/12 / 1/22/12 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
25 | 12/10/11 / 12/11/11 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 9/24/11 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
14 | 5/14/11 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
16 | 5/1/11 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 3/26/11 / 3/27/11 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 3/19/11 / 3/20/11 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2/19/11 / 2/20/11 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
12 | 2/5/11 / 2/6/11 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 1/22/11 / 1/23/11 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
16 | 12/11/10 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 8/28/10 / 8/29/10 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 8/28/10 / 8/29/10 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 8/28/10 / 8/29/10 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 6/19/10 / 6/20/10 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 5/1/10 / 5/2/10 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 3/27/10 / 3/28/10 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 3/13/10 / 3/14/10 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2/20/10 / 2/21/10 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 1/30/10 / 1/31/10 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
5 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
2 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
3 | 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 | Heidelberg | German University Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
7 | 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 | Heidelberg | German University Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
1 | 5/7/16 | Pforzheim | Musketierpokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 1/16/16 / 1/17/16 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
10 | 10/18/14 / 10/19/14 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 1/18/14 / 1/19/14 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 11/30/13 / 12/1/13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 11/30/13 / 12/1/13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 10/5/13 / 10/6/13 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 5/18/13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 2/23/13 / 2/24/13 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 2/2/13 / 2/3/13 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 12/1/12 / 12/2/12 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 10/6/12 / 10/7/12 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 5/12/12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Cup | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 4/29/12 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 9/24/11 / 9/25/11 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Open | Epee Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 9/25/10 / 9/26/10 | Fürth | Bavarian Open | Epee Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
13 | 9/25/10 / 9/26/10 | Fürth | Bavarian Open | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 9/26/09 / 9/27/09 | Munnic | Bavarian Open | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 11 | 6 | 10 |
Losses Round | 6 | 5 | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Total hits | 134 | 140 | 219 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.33 (3.5 / 3.25) | 2.6 (4 / 2.25) | 3.5 (3.25 / 3.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (12.5 / 9.5) | 13 (12.5 / 13.5) | 11 (10.33 / 11.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
312 | 2.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
228 | 6.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
607 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
545 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
618 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
345 | 1.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
82 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
106 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
36 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
50 | 2.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
9 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
50 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 34.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 10.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 35.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
88 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
217 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
20 | 16.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 13.5000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 30.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
12 | 33.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 12.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 120.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
12 | 27.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 210.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 10.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
13 | 12.5000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 45.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2020 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2017 | First membership | |
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | Club | Nov 15, 2009 | Jul 31, 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.