World Cup - Epee Men's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 9, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019 | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Riga
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
1 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
1 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
1 N TOLASOV Artur 2002 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
2 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
2 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N USA       USA
4 N GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
4 N KUMASHI Mihir 2002 M USA
4 N MECKE Cedric 2000 M USA
4 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 18, 2018 | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Riga
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
1 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
1 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
1 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 N USA       USA
2 N EWART Stephen 1999 M USA
2 N LOMBARDO Theodore 2000 M USA
2 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
2 N TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
3 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N JANG Minhyeok 2000 M KOR
4 N KANG Hongcheol 1999 M KOR
4 N LIM Kang Eun 1999 M KOR
4 N SEO Minjun 2000 M KOR
Oct 14, 2017 - Oct 15, 2017 | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Riga
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
1 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
2 MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
2 NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
2 PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
3 USA       USA
3 GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
3 LOMBARDO Theodore 2000 M USA
3 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
3 YUAN Wesley 1998 M USA
4 ESTONIA       EST
4 DJATSUK Filipp 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
4 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
4 GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
4 GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 16, 2016 | Weltcup | Riga
1 GERMANY       GER
1 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 JAPAN       JPN
2 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
2 KAWAKITA Shinkai 1997 M JPN
2 KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
2 MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
3 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
3 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
4 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)