Back to list

Results

2019 Trekanten International
DEN København
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
7 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
8 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
9 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
11 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
12 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
13 N SIMONSSON Erik 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
14 N LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
15 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 N BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
17 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
18 N JENSEN Thor Hundborg 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
19 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
21 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
22 N BORST Maarten 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
23 N GARZON AMADEI Antonio 2003 M ITA TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
24 N LUNDGREN Arthur 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
25 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
26 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
26 N BILLING Cosmo 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
28 N OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
28 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N LACKO Mate 2009 M HUN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N VASSILJEV Maksim 2009 M GBR
5 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 N OTTOSSON Daniel 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
11 N RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
12 N RACHAU Samuel 2008 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
13 N RICHARDT Chayenn 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 N ESSABAR Bilal 2009 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
15 N KÄHLER Gustav 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 N IPSEN Ditlev Samuel 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
17 N ALASADI Joseph 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
18 N PEDERSEN Adrian 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
3 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
7 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
8 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
9 N MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N DYBDAL Filippa 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 N FIELDING Hannah 2005 F GBR
12 N HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
13 N DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N HTET-MARSHALL Sasha 2002 F GBR
15 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
16 N ATHLIN Felicia 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
17 N OLSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
19 N HØVIDS POSSING Sally 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HU Emma 2006 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
2 N KÓNYA Csenge 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N HU Jackie 2009 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
5 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
6 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
8 N CASTELLI Lucia 2007 F ITA Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N SU Motong 2009 F CHN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N RYE Katharina 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
11 N EKLÖF Siri 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N VON POST Ariel 2006 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
13 N MCCOY Amy 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N CARLSSON Alva 2006 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 N KARDØ Olivia 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
16 N RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
17 N STØTTRUP JOHANNE KATHRINE 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)

Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SU Motong 2009 F CHN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N HU Jackie 2009 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
3 N LIU Xiangtian 2008 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N FRIGYESI Agnes 2009 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
5 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED SC Noord (NED)
13 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
15 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
16 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
17 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
18 N GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
19 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
21 N ANDRESEN WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
23 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
24 N STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
25 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
26 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
27 N BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
28 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
29 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
30 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
30 N WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
32 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
33 N DE VRIES Oscar 2001 M NED s.v. Heerenleed (NED)
34 N KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
35 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
36 N LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
37 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
38 N GARZON AMADEI Antonio 2003 M ITA TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
38 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
40 N OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
41 N JENSEN Thor Hundborg 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
42 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JURAS Danielius 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
2 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
5 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 A FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N CARLIR CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N SCHWARTZ Theo 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 N OTTOSSON Daniel 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
12 N RACHAU Samuel 2008 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
13 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 N EL HADDADI Zakaria 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
16 N MARTINIUS Onno 2007 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
17 N HOLALAM Salah 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
18 N NEERGAARD Carl-Emil 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 N ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
20 N CERVIN Jakob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N HU Emma 2006 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
3 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N ATHLIN Felicia 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 N FIELDING Hannah 2005 F GBR
7 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
8 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
9 N OLSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N STAAF Nelly 2003 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
11 N HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
12 N EKLÖF Siri 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 N CARLSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
15 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 N CASTELLI Lucia 2007 F ITA Trekanten København (DEN)
17 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
18 N HØVIDS POSSING Sally 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
19 N MARTINIUS Charlotte 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
20 N MCCOY Amy 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
21 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
22 N VON POST Ariel 2006 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
23 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
24 N KURRILD-KLITGAARD Catharina 2005 F DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
25 N RYE Katharina 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
26 N CSIKÓS Csenge 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
27 N CARLSSON Alva 2006 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil open U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JURAS Dominik 2011 M GBR
2 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N CARLIR CARLSEN Alexander 2010 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)