Medals

National Championships
1 0 4
Regional championships
1 1 1

Results last 48 month

Results

National Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Foil Women's U15 Individual
3 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Kalundborg Dansk Championships Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
6 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Foil Women's U14 Individual
5 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
6 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Foil Women's U14 Individual
3 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Foil Women's U12 Individual
6 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 København Danish Youth Championships Foil Women's U12 Individual
8 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 København Danish Youth Championships Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 Aalborg Aalborg Open Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 Aalborg Aalborg Open Foil Women's U17 Individual
5 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
16 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Copenhagen Trekanten International Foil Women's U14 Individual
10 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Copenhagen Trekanten International - Nordic Championships Foil Women's U12 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 Varde Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Malling Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 11/18/17 Viborg Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber Foil Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 Buchholz in der Nordheide Buchholzer Bienenstich Foil Women's U17 Individual
6 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 Buchholz in der Nordheide Buchholzer Bienenstich Foil Women's U20 Individual
5 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Bad Segeberg XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 Varde Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber Foil Women's U12 Individual
7 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Hamburg International Youth Tournament Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Malling Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Lübeck Cup Sieben-Türme Foil Women's U17 Individual
14 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Lübeck Cup Sieben-Türme Foil Women's U15 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 6/18/22 Schwerin Landesjugendsportspiele MV Foil Women's U15 Individual
5 2/1/20 Lübeck Türmchenturnier Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 Lübeck Cup Sieben-Türme Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Hamburg International Youth Tournament Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
3 10/29/17 Varde Århus Cup 6. afdeling Foil Open U10 Individual

Match results

 

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 23 5 13
Losses Round 23 8 16
Wins Elimination direct 6 1 1
Losses Elimination direct 7 3 5
Total hits 292 66 128
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 1.96 (2 / 1.92) 1.88 (1.67 / 2) 1.25 (1.33 / 1.14)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 0) 15 (0 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 6 (5.75 / 6.33) 3.67 (3.67 / 0) 5.6 (6 / 4)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
6 32.00 2022 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U17 Individual
3 22.00 2021 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Foil U17 Individual
3 94.00 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U17 Individual
1 124.00 2021 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U15 Individual
9 8.00 2019 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U15 Individual
8 40.00 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
6 40.00 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U13 Individual
6 28.00 2017 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U13 Individual
9 28.00 2017 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Varde FK (DEN) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.