Back to list

Results

2019 Syddanmark Open
DEN Odense
January 26, 2019 - January 26, 2019

Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PANSINI Veronica 2007 F DEN Vejle FK (DEN)
2 N OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke 2007 F DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
3 N GRØNBÆK Helena 2007 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LARSEN SCHREMMER Sarah 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 N ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
5 N EROUART Louise 2000 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
6 N OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N LANGKILDE Annette 1975 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
8 N PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
9 N RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra 1971 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)

Epee Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZIEGLER Mikkel 2007 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
2 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
3 N BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 M DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
3 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
5 N GRAUNGAARD Bertram 2008 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
6 N MOSGAARD Valentin 2008 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
7 N MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde 2008 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
8 N MØLLER JENSEN Peter Vallentin 2008 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N PEDERSEN Morten Skals 1995 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)
5 N CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 N OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 N EILER Johannes 1989 M AUT Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 N MCKNIGHT Matthew 1982 M IRL Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 N LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
10 N RASMUSSEN Nicolaj 1979 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
11 N KIKKENBORG Kristian 2002 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
12 N RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N FRICH PEDERSEN Tobias 1995 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
14 N MADSEN Charlie Emil 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
15 N BANG Simon 2001 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)

Epee open U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOEST Frederik 2009 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
2 N ZEB Sana 2009 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N RASMUSSEN Clara 2010 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N ZIEGLER Julius 2009 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
5 N SØRENSEN Aksel 2009 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie 2005 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)

Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
6 N VOERSAA Christian 2005 M DEN Vejle FK (DEN)
7 N CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
8 N BLOND PETERSEN Eskild 2005 M DEN FK Sydjylland (DEN)
9 N GRØNFELDT Jens Magnus 2006 M DEN FK Sydjylland (DEN)
10 N VØLUND Jonas 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
11 N MATTSSON NIELSEN Sigurd 2005 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)
12 N TAYLOR Marcus 2006 M DEN FK Sydjylland (DEN)
13 N OTTESEN Sebastian 2005 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)
14 N LØVSTAD William 2006 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N HENRIKSEN Clara 2004 F DEN FK Sydjylland (DEN)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 N BRANDES Magnus 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N PANSINI Riccardo 2003 M DEN Vejle FK (DEN)
3 N KIKKENBORG Kristian 2002 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
5 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
7 N CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal 2004 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
8 N HANSEN Malthe 2004 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)