Back to list

Results

Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
SUI Biel/Bienne
September 8, 2018 - September 9, 2018

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
10 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
14 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
15 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
16 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 N VERONE Morgan 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
18 N ZOCCO Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
19 N BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
20 N FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
21 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
23 N KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
24 N RIGERT Jonas 2004 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
25 N JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
26 N VEUVE Dylan 2003 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
27 N NEUHAUS Joël 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
28 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
29 N MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
30 N SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
31 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
32 N WEBER Ben 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
33 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
34 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
35 N WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
36 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
37 N LAUBER Claude 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
38 N DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
39 N CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
40 N STUDER Simon 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
41 N BURKHARDT Samuel 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
42 N NEUENSCHWANDER Leo 2003 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
43 N GISLER Jonas 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
44 N BORRUAT Luc 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
45 N BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
46 N THOMMEN Ben 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
47 N HABEGGER Lennox 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
48 N DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
49 N SAPPL Bruno 2003 M GER SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
50 N GRUNDER Noah 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
51 N KISHAN Rohin 2003 M USA SEB Basel (SUI)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N WALTHER Dorine 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
12 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
13 N CHATILLON Marine 2002 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
14 N HENNARD Estelle 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
15 N CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 N WALSER Alexandra 2003 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
17 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
17 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 N SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
21 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
22 N DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
23 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
24 N BONNY Victoria 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
25 N HEUBI Camille Jeanne 2002 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
26 N KUNZ Isabella 2002 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
27 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
28 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
29 N GUEX Saskia 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 N SCHEURER Robyn 2002 F SUI FCT Thun (SUI)
31 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
32 N SIEBENMANN Manon 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 N ZUMSTEIN Naya 2002 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
34 N ANDRES Melina 2002 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
35 N ISLER Sarah 2002 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
36 N BRETTENTHALER Charline 2004 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
37 N BOTTI Marieke 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 N LANDHÄUSSER Yvonne 2003 F GER FCA Aarau (SUI)
39 N PITTET Claire 2003 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
40 N REINIGER Isabella 2004 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
41 N ODOLO Kathrin 2004 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
5 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
7 N DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 M SUI
8 N ZURFLUH Yoann 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
2 N RUST Annina 2002 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N N'DIAYE Moussa 2002 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
2 N URAN Yann 2002 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki 2004 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N RIVIERE Natanael 1999 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
11 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 N SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
13 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
14 N JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
15 N LUTIN Antoine 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 N KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N POZZI Stefano 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
18 N WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19 N ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 N LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
21 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 N GAWLAS Maxime 2001 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
23 N DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
24 N LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
25 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
26 N CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
27 N SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
28 N GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
29 N BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
30 N RAIMBAULT Theophile 2003 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
31 N BASSI Martin 2003 M FRA
32 N MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 N FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
34 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
35 N KOLLANUS Ilmari 2001 M FIN SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
36 N BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
37 N SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
38 N GERNER Julien 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
39 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
40 N SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
41 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
42 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
43 N NAPPEY Thomas 2000 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
44 N VERLY Samuel 2001 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
45 N MÜLLER Vital 2000 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
46 N EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
47 N KREIENBÜHL Colin 1999 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
9 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI UF Uppsala (SWE)
11 N MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
12 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
13 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
15 N CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
17 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
19 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 N JURT Anna Lucia 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
21 N CHALON Estelle 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
22 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
23 N KELLER Sofie 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
24 N RIZZELLO Giulia 2001 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
25 N GARNIER Emma 2000 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
26 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
27 N AEBERSOLD Sayoko 2001 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
28 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
29 N BUU HOANG Allana 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUST Annina 2002 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N TOURNIER Lucas 2001 M SUI PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
3 N BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PELET Luna 2001 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
2 N PONTINELLI Marie 2001 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PERROUD Rémi 2001 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
2 N VERT Loïc 2001 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)