Back to list

Results

13. Hoolgaascht-Turnier 2019
GER Schwäbisch Hall
March 2, 2019 - March 3, 2019

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N KRAMER Michael 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
6 N HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 N FARKAS Domos 2003 M HUN
8 N KUMMER Gernot 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
12 N RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
12 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 N LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
15 N VAR Kerim 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
16 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 N OHLIG Sebastian 2004 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
18 N HENZLER Henry 2002 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
19 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
21 N KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
22 N REISER Cedric 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 N HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
24 N MEZ Maxime 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
25 N SZALAY Ben 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
26 N SIEWERT Darius 2004 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 N RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
29 N IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
30 N RITZ Felix 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 N KUNATH Maximilian 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
32 N RUST Sven 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 N SIGMUND Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 N BEHNKE Otto 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
35 N JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 N ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
37 N ARBOGAST Felix 2005 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
38 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 N WICHMANN Daniel 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
40 N HERMANN Julian 2004 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
41 N WULF Lennart 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 N ADLER Aaron-Eric 2006 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
43 N BRAUN Fabian 2002 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
44 N BAUER Robin 2004 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
44 N BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 N LEONHARDT Mathis 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
47 N 1st round KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
48 N 1st round BEIßWENGER Lukas 2004 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
1 N      
1 N FARKAS Domos 2003 M HUN
1 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N REISER Cedric 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N VAR Kerim 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 N HEIDENHEIMER SB 2       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N KUMMER Gernot 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N HEIDENHEIMER SB 3       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N RUST Sven 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N RITZ Felix 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 N LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 N ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 N HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 N TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 N ARBOGAST Felix 2005 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 N BEHNKE Otto 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 N KRAMER Michael 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
5 N MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
6 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
9 N KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 N VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
11 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
12 N LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 N THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 N TOBIAS Hannah 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
15 N GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
16 N KROLAK Lea 2002 F GER MTV München (GER)
17 N SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
18 N JELITTO Jenny 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 N BENGEL Katharina 2002 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
21 N EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam 2003 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
22 N BAUER Corinne 2006 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
23 N LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
24 N SCHEURER Melissa 2005 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
25 N MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
26 N HAUFF Hanna 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
27 N BENGEL Johanna 2005 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
28 N RAPP Mia 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
29 N REISER Viktoria 2003 F GER TSG Backnang (GER)
30 N BERTELE Fiona 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 N 1st round GÜNDÜZ Aleyna 2004 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N RAPP Mia 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N HAUFF Hanna 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N FC SCHWÄBISCH HALL       GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
3 N SCHEURER Melissa 2005 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
3 N GÜNDÜZ Aleyna 2004 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
3 N BAUER Corinne 2006 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)