Hoolgaascht Turnier - Epee Men's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 15, 2020 - Feb 16, 2020 | Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall
1 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 N HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 N LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 N ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 N SZALAY Ben 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Mar 2, 2019 - Mar 3, 2019 | Hoolgaascht-Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall
1 N      
1 N FARKAS Domos 2003 M HUN
1 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
1 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N REISER Cedric 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N VAR Kerim 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 N HEIDENHEIMER SB 2       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N KUMMER Gernot 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 REISER Cedric 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 VAR Kerim 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 HÄUBER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 JIMENEZ Carlos 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 SCHMITT Christopher 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 SHAPIRO Ronald 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 HEIDENHEIMER SB 2       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
1 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
1 LUTZ Raphael 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
1 REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
1 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 TSG REUTLINGEN 2       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 VAR Kerim 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 STOCH Kolja 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 STG FC HARDHEIM-HOEPFINGEN / HEIDELBERGER FC       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
4 WEGNER Moritz 2004 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
Feb 13, 2016 - Feb 13, 2016 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
1 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
1 REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
1 TAMASI Roman 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
1 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 GENTNER Julian 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HEIDENHEIMER SB 2       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 REISER Cedric 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHMID Hannes 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 FÖRSTER Justus 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 HÄUBER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 HOCHWALD Leon 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 SCHMITT Christopher 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 7, 2015 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 EUTINGER Maximilian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 GNAIER Luc 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 STOCH Kolja 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 BAUR Jonas 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
4 DENK Jared 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 SCHMID Kai 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 TSCHUR Amaru 1998 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
Mar 22, 2014 - Mar 22, 2014 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 GÖTTKEN Tim 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB 2       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BAUER Joseph 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Niko 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 HAUFF Ruben 2000 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 QUERCETTI Philipp 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 WINTERHALTER Felix 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)