Hoolgaascht Turnier - Epee Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 15, 2020 - Feb 16, 2020 | Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall
1 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
Mar 2, 2019 - Mar 3, 2019 | Hoolgaascht-Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall
1 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SCHMITT Christopher 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 ROSENAU Janne 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WILLRETT Moritz 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 STOCH Kolja 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KRAUCH Carl Sebastian 2000 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 REISER Cedric 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Feb 13, 2016 - Feb 13, 2016 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
2 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 7, 2015 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
2 BOPP Eduard 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
Mar 22, 2014 - Mar 22, 2014 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Mar 17, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 TSOCHANTARIDIS Julius 1997 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
Mar 24, 2012 - Mar 24, 2012 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
2 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MATHIS Robin 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
Mar 12, 2011 - Mar 12, 2011 | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch-Hall
1 LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
2 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
Apr 4, 2009 - Apr 5, 2009 | Hoolgaascht-Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall
1 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
2 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
Mar 8, 2008 - Mar 9, 2008 | Haller Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall
1 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
2 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
Feb 27, 1999 - Feb 28, 1999 | Int. Hoolgaascht Turnier | Schwäbisch Hall
1 SALZ-SIEGWALT Arne 1982 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)