Back to list

Results: Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier

Foil Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N CHO Sabrina 2002 F USA
1 N LAM Justina 2003 F USA
1 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
1 N TAN Helen 2002 F USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N STAMOS Maria 2002 F USA
2 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
2 N LEE Yejine 2002 F USA
2 N KOO Haley Bevan 2002 F USA
3 N USA 3       USA
3 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
3 N TAN Elisha 2002 F USA
3 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
3 N LEE Annora 2002 F USA
4 N AUSTRIA       AUT
4 N SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
4 N EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
4 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
4 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
5 N USA 4       USA
5 N HORSLEY Asherah 2003 F USA
5 N FERRARI Christina 2002 F USA
5 N YAROSHENKO Karina 2002 F USA
5 N NISHIMURA Madeleine 2002 F USA
6 N BELARUS       BLR
6 N SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 2002 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
6 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
6 N KRYSHYNA Alena 2002 F BLR
6 N HUDKOVA Karyna 2002 F BLR
7 N LATVIA       LAT
7 N MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
7 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
7 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
8 N ROMANIA       ROU
8 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
8 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
8 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
8 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
9 N MORGUN Nadiya 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N TURKEY       TUR
10 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
10 N KARABIYIK Gozde 2002 F TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
10 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
10 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
11 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
11 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
11 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
11 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
11 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
12 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
12 N SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N MESHKA Galina 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
12 N KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
13 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
13 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
14 N GERMANY 2       GER
14 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
14 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
14 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
15 N LATVIA 2       LAT
15 N PARHOMENKO Anastasija 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
15 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
15 N KAIRANE Marija 2002 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
16 N SERBIA       SRB
16 N JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
16 N STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
16 N SKOBIC Milena 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
16 N ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana 2003 F SRB
17 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
17 N MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
17 N KOROSSY Melissa 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
17 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
18 N GERMANY 3       GER
18 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
18 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
18 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
18 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
19 N GERMANY 4       GER
19 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
19 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
19 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
20 N NETHERLANDS       NED
20 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
20 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
20 N JANS KÖHNEKE Maria 2003 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
20 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
21 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
21 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
21 N TANASE Alexandra 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
21 N MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana 2006 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
22 N BELARUS 2       BLR
22 N ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 2003 F BLR
22 N MALIVANAVA Anastasiya 2002 F BLR
22 N BATSANKOVA Maryia 2002 F BLR
22 N FURS Anhelina 2003 F BLR
23 N GERMANY 5       GER
23 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
23 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
23 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
23 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
24 N TURKEY 2       TUR
24 N ISEVCAN Balca 2003 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
24 N TOPKORU Deniz Sona 2002 F TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
24 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
25 N AUSTRIA 2       AUT
25 N ZWEYNERT Paula 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
25 N OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
25 N PURKARTHOFER Marie 2004 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
25 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DAYTON Draper 2002 M USA
2 A CHEN James 2003 M USA
3 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
3 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
5 N HU Oliver 2002 M USA
6 N LUTAR Lucas 2003 M USA
7 N TIERNEY David 2002 M USA
8 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
9 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
10 N LIU Justin 2003 M USA
11 N REID Clayton 2002 M USA
12 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
16 N MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2002 M IRL
17 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
17 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
20 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
21 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
23 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
24 N LI Brian 2002 M CAN
25 N LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
26 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
27 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
28 N SHAFAIE Kaveh Kevin 2002 M USA
29 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
30 N CONCETTI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
31 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
32 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
33 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
34 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
35 N TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
36 N NDIAYE Edriss 2002 M USA
37 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
38 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
39 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
40 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
41 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
42 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
43 N AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
44 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
45 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
45 N BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
47 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
48 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
49 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
50 N HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN
51 N LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
52 N HROMADKA Petr 2003 M CZE
53 N TAN Chavez 2002 M SGP
54 N PAZ Ethan 2002 M AUS
55 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
56 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
57 N MERONI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
58 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK Mannheimer FC (GER)
59 N VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
60 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
61 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
61 N KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
63 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
64 N AZIMKO Yahor 2001 M BLR
65 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
66 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
67 N PELLEGRINO Davide 2003 M ITA
68 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
69 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
70 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
72 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL NEUFCHATEL (FRA)
73 N WIECZOREK Michal 2004 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
74 N PAWSKI Alan 2002 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
75 N ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
76 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
77 N BAE Anthony 2002 M USA
78 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
79 N POSUNKO Luka 2002 M UKR
80 N SUROWIAK Teodor 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
81 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
82 N GAFE Aleks 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
83 N WISNIK Olaf 2002 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
84 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
85 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
86 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
87 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
88 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
89 N SECER Neset 2002 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
90 N LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
91 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
92 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
93 N PELLIS Marco 2003 M ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
93 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
95 N BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
96 N KROITZSCH Leo 2003 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
97 N TKACHENKA Heorhi 2004 M BLR
98 N MONDI Alberto 2002 M ITA
99 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
100 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
100 N UPTON Michael 2003 M CAN
102 N SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
103 N ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
103 N DELL'AVERSANA Francesco 2003 M ITA
105 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
106 N GOMEZ PIMIENTA Eloy 2002 M ESP
107 N JUCH Nikolaus 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
108 N RAMPIONI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
109 N HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
110 N TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
111 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
112 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
113 N OSSENTOWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
114 N BODNAR Mykhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
115 N ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
116 N POMPILIO Matteo 2003 M ITA
117 N SMUDA Jakub 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
118 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
119 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
120 N DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
121 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
122 N SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
123 N SOH Jasper 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
124 N KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
125 N EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
126 N KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
127 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL
128 N POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT TVJ Wels (AUT)
129 N DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
130 N AU EONG Tyen Haan 2003 M SGP
131 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
132 N AYDIN Ege 2002 M TUR Karesi SK (TUR)
133 N KOVALCUKS Vladislavs 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
134 N KAIGORODOVS Bogdans 2002 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
135 N KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
136 N SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
136 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR
138 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL
139 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
140 N BIELCIK Dominik 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
141 N PLESHANKOU Maksim 2002 M BLR
141 N RANZA Luigi 2004 M ITA
143 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
144 N QUINTABA Tommaso 2004 M ITA
145 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
146 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
147 N TSIKHAMIRAU Kiryl 2004 M BLR
148 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
149 N SEAH Chad Zhuo Jun 2004 M SGP
150 N 1st round SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
150 N 1st round PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
152 N 1st round POLICANO Ludovico 2004 M ITA
153 N 1st round BARSI Patrik 2004 M SRB
154 N 1st round NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
155 N 1st round SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
156 N 1st round GERIS Vojtech 2004 M CZE
157 N 1st round VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
158 N 1st round PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
159 N 1st round JANECEK Lukas 2002 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
160 N 1st round ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
160 N 1st round CORIO Elia 2003 M ITA
162 N 1st round VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
163 N 1st round CZERWINSKI Iwo 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
164 N 1st round SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
164 N 1st round LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
166 N 1st round SCALA Emanuel 2002 M ITA
167 N 1st round KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
168 N 1st round SHUMKO Mikita 2005 M BLR
169 N 1st round CHRAMOSTA Tomas 2004 M CZE
169 N 1st round BAJEVS Natan 2002 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
171 N 1st round HUDYMAC Michal 2004 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
172 N 1st round PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
172 N 1st round CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
174 N 1st round MAJERLE Vitan 2003 M SLO
175 N 1st round HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
176 N 1st round CIGANEK Jan 2004 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
177 N 1st round RAMIREZ Pablo 2004 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
177 N 1st round BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
177 N 1st round GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
180 N 1st round FRANCHI Guido 2002 M ITA
181 N 1st round WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
182 N 1st round GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
183 N 1st round KUCEBA Nikita 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
184 N 1st round LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
185 N 1st round HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
186 N 1st round ZAPLETAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
187 N 1st round MORGUNOV Marc 2005 M UKR UFC Wien (AUT)
188 N 1st round ARDEBILI Emad Seyed 2003 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
189 N 1st round SALOBIR Arne 2003 M SLO
189 N 1st round ALKAYA Batuhan 2003 M TUR
189 N 1st round KOSMAC Filip 1900 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
192 N 1st round PURKARTHOFER Felix 2004 M AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
192 N 1st round KUDLACEK Raphael 2002 M AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
194 N 1st round PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
195 N 1st round SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
196 N 1st round NESIC Stefan 2004 M SRB
197 N 1st round SCHÖNPASS Noel 2005 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
197 N 1st round DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
199 N 1st round IONITA Luca 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
A 1st round GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
2 N HAO Alicia 2002 F USA
3 N LEE Yejine 2002 F USA
3 N TAN Helen 2002 F USA
5 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
6 N KOO Haley Bevan 2002 F USA
7 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
8 N MARTOS Sara Ann 2002 F USA
9 N NISHIMURA Madeleine 2002 F USA
10 N FLANAGAN Catherine 2003 F USA
11 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
12 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
13 N LAM Justina 2003 F USA
14 N CHO Sabrina 2002 F USA
15 N HORSLEY Asherah 2003 F USA
16 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
17 N YAROSHENKO Karina 2002 F USA
18 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
19 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
20 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
21 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
22 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
22 N STAMOS Maria 2002 F USA
24 N TAN Elisha 2002 F USA
25 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
26 N MORGUN Nadiya 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
27 N MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
28 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
29 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
30 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
31 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
32 N DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
33 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
34 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
35 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
36 N LEE Annora 2002 F USA
37 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
38 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
39 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
40 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
41 N DI MOLA Ludovica 2002 F ITA
42 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
42 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
44 N LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
45 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL Bastogne (BEL)
46 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
47 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
48 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
49 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
50 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
51 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
52 N BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
53 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
54 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
56 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
57 N TAN Jia Lin 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
58 N WONG Julia Mae Hui Min 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
59 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
60 N BAN Zofia 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
61 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
62 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
63 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
64 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
65 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
66 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL
67 N SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 2002 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
68 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
68 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
70 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
71 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
72 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
73 N DELITALA Lucilla Caterina 2004 F ITA
74 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
75 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
77 N MALIVANAVA Anastasiya 2002 F BLR
78 N BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
78 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
80 N EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
81 N SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
81 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
83 N MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn 2004 F IRL
83 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
85 N SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
86 N PARHOMENKO Anastasija 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
87 N STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
88 N JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
89 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
90 N BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
91 N FERRARI Christina 2002 F USA
92 N KAIRANE Marija 2002 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
93 N CHEN Jingxuan 2003 F SGP
94 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
95 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
96 N SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
97 N ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 2003 F BLR
98 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
99 N KRYSHYNA Alena 2002 F BLR
100 N KOROSSY Melissa 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
101 N FURS Anhelina 2003 F BLR
102 N ROSSI Veronica 2004 F ITA
103 N JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
104 N PURKARTHOFER Marie 2004 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
105 N HUDKOVA Karyna 2002 F BLR
106 N ISEVCAN Balca 2003 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
107 N SERC Iza 2004 F SLO
108 N 1st round SCROCCARO Benedetta 2004 F ITA
109 N 1st round KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
110 N 1st round KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
111 N 1st round CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
112 N 1st round RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
113 N 1st round KARABIYIK Gozde 2002 F TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
114 N 1st round OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
115 N 1st round HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
116 N 1st round KOURTSOVA Antonia 2004 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
117 N 1st round JANS KÖHNEKE Maria 2003 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
118 N 1st round MLEKUZ Eli 2004 F SLO
119 N 1st round KOLARIC Marta 2003 F CRO
120 N 1st round KOLARIKOVA Viktorie 2005 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
121 N 1st round SPOLJAR Lara 2004 F CRO
121 N 1st round TOPKORU Deniz Sona 2002 F TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
123 N 1st round WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
124 N 1st round MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
124 N 1st round SKOBIC Milena 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
126 N 1st round BARRA Carmen Pilar 2003 F ESP
127 N 1st round CORNO Francesca 2003 F ITA
128 N 1st round ZWEYNERT Paula 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
129 N 1st round BATSANKOVA Maryia 2002 F BLR
129 N 1st round NG Kristal 2001 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
131 N 1st round JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
132 N 1st round CRETNIK Pia 2003 F SLO
132 N 1st round SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
134 N 1st round MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana 2006 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
135 N 1st round KAVALCHUK Hanna 2002 F BLR
136 N 1st round ZEZULOVA Barbora 2004 F CZE
136 N 1st round ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana 2003 F SRB
136 N 1st round DALESSANDRI Giulia 2003 F ITA
139 N 1st round TANASE Alexandra 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
140 N 1st round JONASOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE
140 N 1st round MESHKA Galina 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
142 N 1st round COLMENAR Angela 2003 F ESP
142 N 1st round KENSY Helen 2004 F AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
144 N 1st round RIESER Aimee 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
A 1st round HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
F 1st round ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)

Foil Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N HU Oliver 2002 M USA
1 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
1 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
1 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
2 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
2 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
2 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N GERMANY 2       GER
4 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
4 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
5 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
6 N USA 3       USA
6 N LUTAR Lucas 2003 M USA
6 N BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
6 N REID Clayton 2002 M USA
6 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
7 N TURKEY       TUR
7 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
7 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
7 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
8 N SINGAPORE       SGP
8 N SEAH Chad Zhuo Jun 2004 M SGP
8 N TAN Chavez 2002 M SGP
8 N AU EONG Tyen Haan 2003 M SGP
8 N LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
9 N GERMANY 3       GER
9 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
9 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
9 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
11 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK Mannheimer FC (GER)
11 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
11 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
11 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
12 A NETHERLANDS       NED
12 A KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 A NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 A WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
12 A JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 N POLAND 2       POL
13 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
13 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
13 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 N PAWSKI Alan 2002 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
14 N LATVIA       LAT
14 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
14 N KAIGORODOVS Bogdans 2002 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
14 N KOVALCUKS Vladislavs 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
14 N ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
15 N POLAND 3       POL
15 N SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
15 N WISNIK Olaf 2002 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
15 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
15 N HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
16 A UKRAINE 2       UKR
16 A LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 A POSUNKO Luka 2002 M UKR
16 A BODNAR Mykhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
16 A KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
17 N ITALY       ITA
17 N PELLEGRINO Davide 2003 M ITA
17 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
17 N CONCETTI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
17 N PELLIS Marco 2003 M ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
18 N ROMANIA       ROU
18 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
18 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
18 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
18 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
19 N CROATIA       CRO
19 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
19 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
19 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
20 N NETHERLANDS 2       NED
20 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
20 N SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
20 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
20 N DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
21 N POLAND 4       POL
21 N WIECZOREK Michal 2004 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
21 N BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
21 N SMUDA Jakub 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
21 N TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
22 N BELARUS       BLR
22 N AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
22 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
22 N AZIMKO Yahor 2001 M BLR
22 N LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
23 N GERMANY 4       GER
23 N LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
23 N EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
23 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
23 N LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
24 N SINGAPORE 2       SGP
24 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
24 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
24 N SOH Jasper 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
25 N BELGIUM       BEL
25 N VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
25 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL
25 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
25 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
26 N POLAND 5       POL
26 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
26 N CZERWINSKI Iwo 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
26 N SUROWIAK Teodor 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
26 N OSSENTOWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
27 N TURKEY 2       TUR
27 N ALKAYA Batuhan 2003 M TUR
27 N AYDIN Ege 2002 M TUR Karesi SK (TUR)
27 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
28 N GERMANY 5       GER
28 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
28 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
28 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
28 N SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 N CROATIA 2       CRO
29 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
29 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
29 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
30 N BELARUS 2       BLR
30 N PLESHANKOU Maksim 2002 M BLR
30 N TSIKHAMIRAU Kiryl 2004 M BLR
30 N SHUMKO Mikita 2005 M BLR
30 N TKACHENKA Heorhi 2004 M BLR
31 N ITALY 2       ITA
31 N POMPILIO Matteo 2003 M ITA
31 N QUINTABA Tommaso 2004 M ITA
31 N RAMPIONI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
31 N POLICANO Ludovico 2004 M ITA
32 N USA 4       USA
32 N SHAFAIE Kaveh Kevin 2002 M USA
32 N VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
32 N LIU Justin 2003 M USA
33 N LATVIA 2       LAT
33 N GAFE Aleks 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
33 N BAJEVS Natan 2002 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
33 N KUCEBA Nikita 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
34 N AUSTRIA       AUT
34 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
34 N KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
34 N SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
35 N AUSTRIA 2       AUT
35 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
35 N POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT TVJ Wels (AUT)
35 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
36 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
36 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL NEUFCHATEL (FRA)
36 N DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
36 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL