Back to list

Results

2018 Championnats suisses U17/U20
SUI Morges
May 5, 2018 - May 6, 2018

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 TOURNIER Lucas 2001 M SUI PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
3 PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
7 BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 IRELAND Jasper 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
2 ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
6 CHATILLON Marine 2002 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 AEBERSOLD Sayoko 2001 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
11 GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
13 GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
15 CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 DESAULES Alice 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
17 RIZZELLO Giulia 2001 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
18 PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
19 HENNARD Estelle 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
21 BRUCHEZ Andrea 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 CHALON Estelle 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
23 PAN Maeva 2002 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
24 PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
25 BOTTI Marieke 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
27 BIHIRY Nefertari 2002 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
28 ANDRES Laura 2002 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
29 PLANCHEREL Alix 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 ZUMSTEIN Naya 2002 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 GERNER Julien 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
5 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
15 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 ZOCCO Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 SPÖRRY Sidal 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
18 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
19 JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
20 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
21 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
22 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
23 AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
24 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
25 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
26 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
27 PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
28 WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
29 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
30 FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
31 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
32 BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
34 SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
35 GIAMPA Gianluca 2001 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
36 SISSENER Nikolai 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
37 NEUENSCHWANDER Leo 2003 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
38 VERLY Samuel 2001 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
39 ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
40 TRABER Raphael 2003 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
41 FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
42 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
43 POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
44 BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
45 BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PERROUD Rémi 2001 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
2 VERT Loïc 2001 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
3 URAN Yann 2002 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki 2004 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
5 GALIOTTO Alexandre 2002 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
6 DÉTRAZ NDIAYE Yan 2003 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
7 BUCHER Gian-Andri 2003 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
8 MARCOS Enrique 2003 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ARAUJO Manuela 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
6 GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
7 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
10 MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
12 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
13 BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
14 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
15 IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
16 BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 CIMIOTTI Carlotta 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
18 AEBI Lara 1998 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
19 BUU HOANG Allana 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 SCHIBLER Ronja 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
21 PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 EWALD Lara 1999 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
22 SCHERRER Angelina 1998 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
24 BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
25 STURMHOEFEL Katrina 2000 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
26 PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
27 ENKERLI Hanna 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
28 PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
29 BLANCHET Laëtitia 2000 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 GIGLI Morella 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
31 KELLER Sofie 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 PFEIFER Jannik 1998 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 POZZI Stefano 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
13 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
14 CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 FÜLSCHER Till 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
19 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 LATINO Sebastian 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
22 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
23 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
24 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
25 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
26 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
28 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
29 GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 TAVAZZI Alessandro 1998 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
31 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
32 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
33 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
34 JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
35 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
36 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
37 VILLET Samuel 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
38 ZRYD Arthur 1998 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
39 BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
40 MÜLLER-HEWER Julian 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
41 ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
42 BIANCHI Federico 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)