Back to list

Results

Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
AUT Mödling
November 11, 2017 - November 12, 2017

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BERNO Eleonora 2001 F ITA
1 FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
1 CANTARINI Lucrezia 2001 F ITA
1 MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
2 ROMANIA       ROU
2 CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
2 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 CZEKMAN Luca 2002 F HUN SZTE SZEGED (HUN)
3 KALOCSAI Virag 2001 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 ZSOLDOSI Karolina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
4 GERMANY       GER
4 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
5 POLAND       POL
5 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
5 OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
5 ARCISZEWSKA Oliwia 2001 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
6 UKRAINE       UKR
6 BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 MYRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
6 REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 BELARUS       BLR
7 SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 2002 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
7 VARABYEVA Aliaksandra 2001 F BLR
7 VASILEVICH Maryia 2001 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
7 ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
8 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
8 GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
8 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe 2001 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
8 CURWEN Becci 2001 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
9 LATVIA       LAT
9 MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
9 MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
9 SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
10 ROMANIA 2       ROU
10 VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
10 PANAIT Daria 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
10 SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
10 DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
11 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
11 MALICKOVA Eliska 2002 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
11 SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
11 KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
12 UKRAINE 2       UKR
12 KRYVONOS Mariya 2001 F UKR
12 MORGUN Nadiia 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 POLAND 2       POL
13 JOZWIAK Zuzanna 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
13 WASILCZUK Karolina 2002 F POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
13 KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
14 UKRAINE 3       UKR
14 SYZAREVA Mariia 2002 F UKR
14 KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
14 KOVAL Nataliia 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
14 SEMENOVA Valeriia 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
15 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
15 BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
15 CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
15 UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
15 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
16 POLAND 3       POL
16 KLUSZCZYNSKA Sandra 2001 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
16 KOLIBABKA Julia 2001 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
16 SZCZECHOWSKA Laura 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
16 KREC Emilia 2002 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
17 BELARUS 2       BLR
17 KRYSHYNA Alena 2002 F BLR
17 REUTSKAYA Ulyana 2001 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
17 AKALOVICH Anhelina 2001 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
17 STSIAPANAVA Hanna 2002 F BLR
18 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC 2       SVK
18 BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
18 CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
18 BODA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
18 GYORGY Eszter 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
19 UKRAINE 4       UKR
19 MURZINA Polina 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
19 SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
19 BLAZHEIEVA Yelyzaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
19 ARINA Iena 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
20 GERMANY 2       GER
20 BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
20 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
20 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
21 POLAND 4       POL
21 SZMIT Laura 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
21 SZATARSKA Maja 2004 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
21 DEBICKA Oliwia 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
21 KISIELEWSKA Alicja 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 GERMANY 3       GER
22 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
22 DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
22 ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 GERMANY 4       GER
23 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
23 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
23 MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
23 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
24 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
24 WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
24 WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle 2004 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
24 WEEKS Charity 2002 F GBR Laszlo (GBR)
25 GREECE       GRE
25 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 BULGARIA       BUL
26 KOSTOVA Radostina 2001 F BUL Olympic (BUL)
26 MIHALEVA Viktoria 2001 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
26 STOYKOVA Kalina 2002 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
27 GERMANY 5       GER
27 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
27 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
27 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
28 GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
28 KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
28 SMYTH Hannah 2001 F GBR Dragon Fencing Club (GBR)
28 SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR
29 AUSTRIA       AUT
29 EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
29 PODSTATZKY Oktavia 2001 F AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
29 SCHMIDT Elsa 2001 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
29 BÖGLE Vivien 2001 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
30 BELGIUM       BEL
30 CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
30 JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL
30 WAUTERS Marjolein 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
31 SERBIA       SRB
31 STEFANOVIC Olivera 2003 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
31 STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
31 MICOVIC Nina 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
31 ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana 2003 F SRB
32 BULGARIA 2       BUL
32 KOURTSOVA Antonia 2004 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
32 MLADENOVA Sara 2004 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
32 BAJLEKOVA Silvia 2003 F BUL

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
2 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
3 BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
3 OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
5 KRAVTSOV Daniil 2002 M RUS
6 MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
7 KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Kolpino St. Petersburg (RUS)
8 MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
9 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 POPOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
12 MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
13 EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
14 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
15 LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
16 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
17 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
18 TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
19 LEFEBVRE Loick 2001 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
20 BRUNNER Remi 2001 M SUI PARIS TA (FRA)
21 FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
22 BEL Romain 2001 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
23 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor 2001 M FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
25 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
26 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
27 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
27 GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
29 LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
30 HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
31 ELUSUE Geoffrey 2001 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
32 BAZULEV Vadim 2001 M RUS
33 FAKHRETDINOV Damir 2001 M RUS
33 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
35 EBERHARDT Julien 2001 M FRA ST MAIXENT (FRA)
36 TANASE Mihai 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
37 KATKOV Artem 2001 M RUS
38 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
39 DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
40 DARDE Lucas 2001 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
41 PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
42 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
43 LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
44 SAFONOV Platon 2001 M RUS
45 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
46 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
47 SOULIER Hugo 2001 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
48 CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
49 SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
50 BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
50 TASSION Enguerrand 2001 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
52 LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
52 DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
52 EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
55 PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
56 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
58 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
59 NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
59 VALORI VENTURA Francesco 2001 M ITA
61 FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
62 ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
63 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
65 PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 2002 M ESP LE PERREUX (FRA)
66 ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
67 ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
67 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
69 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
70 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK Mannheimer FC (GER)
71 MCGLONE Theo 2001 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
72 NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
73 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
74 SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
75 SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
76 MAMATOV Ruslan 2002 M RUS
77 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
78 AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
79 ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
80 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
81 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
83 PANTANETTI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
84 STEVANT Guilhem 2001 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
84 GILL Alessandro 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
86 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
87 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
88 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
88 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
90 AKYOL Tuna 2001 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
90 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
90 SOH Jasper 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
93 NOSKOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
94 GANCITANO Giacomo 2001 M ITA
95 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
96 LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR
97 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
98 KOBZAR Maksim 2002 M RUS
99 BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
100 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
101 NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
102 KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
103 VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
104 BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
105 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
106 GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
107 HAVRYLOV Dmytro 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
108 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
109 GAUTAM Brij 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
110 BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
110 KAPUSTIN Kirill 2002 M RUS
112 SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
113 YILDIRIM Yusuf Bora 2001 M TUR
114 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
115 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
116 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
117 COCKBURN John Robert 2001 M IRL
118 KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
119 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
120 PNIVCHUK Bohdan 2001 M UKR
121 CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
122 VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
123 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
124 VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
125 MALAKHOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
126 KAIN Konstantin 2001 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
127 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
128 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
129 ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN
130 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
131 CHEUNG Kele Paolo 2002 M SGP SSP (SGP)
132 ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
133 LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
134 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
135 ERMAKOV Artem 2001 M RUS
136 MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
137 KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
138 SABIRAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
139 BIELCIK Dominik 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
140 SUROWIAK Teodor 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
141 BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
142 PRATS Mathieu Cheickh Jaques 2001 M MLI
143 LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
144 VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
145 SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
146 BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR
147 BORISOV Timofei 2001 M RUS SC St. Petersburg (RUS)
148 MACH Oskar 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
148 AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
150 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
151 GAL Botond 2002 M HUN
152 GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
153 KLOS Metodej 2001 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
154 ROTARU Nicolae 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
155 UDRZAL Benjamin 2001 M GBR
156 KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
156 KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
158 SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
159 GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR
160 IUSHKEVICH Savva 2002 M RUS
161 CZERWINSKI Iwo 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
162 DE WAAL Dieter 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
163 CMIEL Martin 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
164 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
165 MORRISON Duncan 2001 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
166 CHTIOUI Adam 2003 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
167 SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
168 BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste 2002 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
169 HAYES Harri 2001 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
170 LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
171 1st round TOURNIER Lucas 2001 M SUI PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
172 1st round GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
173 1st round ZUNIC Konstantin 2002 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
174 1st round NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
175 1st round PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
176 1st round NIKOLOV Kaloyan 2001 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
177 1st round MAROZ Ivan 2001 M BLR RGUOR (BLR)
178 1st round BENYUS Fulop 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
179 1st round MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
180 1st round BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
180 1st round FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
182 1st round GERZICAK Daniel 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
183 1st round MOLNAR Martin 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
184 1st round SANTAGATI Giuseppe 2001 M ITA
185 1st round KUNSTIC Patrik 2003 M CRO
186 1st round TOLNAI Gergö 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
186 1st round TEOH Richard 2001 M SGP
186 1st round TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
189 1st round DABIC Juraj 2003 M CRO
189 1st round BOLAKOWSKI Mateusz 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
191 1st round HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
192 1st round SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
193 1st round CASLAVKA Alexander 2003 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
194 1st round BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
195 1st round STACHOWIAK Piotr 2001 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
196 1st round PLANCKH Niklas 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
196 1st round KLOECK Arend 2001 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
198 1st round RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
198 1st round MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
200 1st round SCHOUTERDEN Olivier 2001 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik (BEL)
201 1st round POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT TVJ Wels (AUT)
202 1st round AKKAD Leon Alexander 2001 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
203 1st round SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
204 1st round POPOV Emanuil 2002 M BUL Olympic (BUL)
205 1st round CRAWFORD Angus 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
206 1st round KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
207 1st round ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
208 1st round DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR
209 1st round LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
210 1st round MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
211 1st round HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
211 1st round JUCH Nikolaus 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
213 1st round SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
214 1st round KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
214 1st round SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
216 1st round KLINGE Pascal 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
217 1st round VANDENBULCKE Charles 2002 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik (BEL)
218 1st round TOLGYESI Odon 2002 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
218 1st round GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
220 1st round HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
220 1st round BANYIK Benjamin 2003 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
220 1st round FODOR Adam 2001 M HUN
220 1st round MÖSENEDER Emil 2002 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
224 1st round GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
224 1st round GRUFIK Michal 2003 M CZE
226 1st round LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
227 1st round COROVIC Lazar 2001 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
227 1st round HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
227 1st round HANZL Andras Jozsef 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
2 MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
3 BERNO Eleonora 2001 F ITA
3 RASSOLOVA Valeriya 2002 F RUS
5 TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
6 POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
7 PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
8 CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
11 KOZAEVA Polina 2001 F RUS
12 SPAZZI Giorgia 2001 F ITA
13 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
14 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 MALYSHEVA Daria 2003 F RUS
16 GENOVESE Ludovica 2001 F ITA
17 CANTARINI Lucrezia 2001 F ITA
18 CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
19 CORABI Sarah 2002 F ITA
20 BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F RUS
21 LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
22 CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
23 LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
24 KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
25 VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
26 THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
27 BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
28 DIJOUX Mathilde 2001 F FRA
29 BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
30 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe 2001 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
31 GAFURZIANOVA Elina 2001 F RUS
32 CODAZZI Chiara 2001 F ITA
33 QUINTABA Francesca 2001 F ITA
34 LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
34 KONONOVA Angelina 2001 F RUS
36 MYRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
37 CARIDE Marta 2001 F POR SCP (POR)
38 PRYTKOVA Arina 2001 F RUS
39 KRYVONOS Mariya 2001 F UKR
40 HOME Amy 2001 F GBR
41 WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
42 ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 F VEN
43 FEI Ruoqiu 2002 F CHN
44 POZZATO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
45 WASILCZUK Karolina 2002 F POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
46 SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
47 VARABYEVA Aliaksandra 2001 F BLR
48 ZSOLDOSI Karolina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
49 LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
50 BALLIRANO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
51 CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
51 CRISTINO Anna 2001 F ITA
53 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
54 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
55 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
57 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 ARBUZOVA Sofia 2002 F RUS Rostov (RUS)
59 KALOCSAI Virag 2001 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
60 KOROEVA Madina 2001 F RUS
61 NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
62 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
63 HERPSON Fanny 2001 F FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
64 WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
65 GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
66 ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 2001 F RUS
67 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
68 MIRONOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
69 BARDEL Lola 2001 F MON MONACO (FRA)
70 KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
71 KOVAL Nataliia 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
72 GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
73 KOLIBABKA Julia 2001 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
74 OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
74 UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
76 ZASZKALICZKY Piroska 2001 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
77 REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
78 WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle 2004 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
78 CZEKMAN Luca 2002 F HUN SZTE SZEGED (HUN)
80 CLIENTI Costanza 2001 F ITA
81 VASILEVICH Maryia 2001 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
81 CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
83 SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
84 LEBED Kseniia 2002 F RUS
85 HORVATH Lilla 2001 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
85 CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
87 BELOUSOVA Polina 2002 F RUS
88 NAYL Emmie 2002 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
89 DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
90 ROBIN Eugenie 2001 F FRA MOZAC CE (FRA)
90 MARAZZINI Giorgia 2001 F ITA
92 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
93 BODA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
94 MALICKOVA Eliska 2002 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
94 DEBICKA Oliwia 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
96 TCEBRO Ekaterina 2002 F RUS Kolpino St. Petersburg (RUS)
97 MAGNE Lou 2001 F FRA
98 TEACA Sabina 2002 F FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
99 KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
100 PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
101 FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
102 ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 BLAZHEIEVA Yelyzaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
104 MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
105 GAUFRETEAU Angeline 2001 F FRA MURET CE (FRA)
106 DE POLI Anna Chiara 2001 F FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
107 KOLOKOLOVA Daria 2001 F RUS
108 TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
109 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
110 KLUSZCZYNSKA Sandra 2001 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
111 SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
112 MATE Anna 2001 F HUN MTK (HUN)
113 JOZWIAK Zuzanna 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
114 GOROBET Ecaterina 2001 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
115 RAPINESE Olivia 2002 F ITA
116 BAGAEVA Maria 2001 F RUS
117 VERAN Ariane 2001 F FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
118 DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
119 VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle 2001 F FRA DUCOS MSQ (FRA)
120 NEMETH Luca 2001 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
121 MANZONI Michelle 2002 F ITA
122 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
123 BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
124 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
125 SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR
126 BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
127 DAWE Phoebe 2002 F GBR
128 SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 2002 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
129 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
130 KISIELEWSKA Alicja 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
131 MARCOTTI Serena Luz 2001 F CHI LE VESINET (FRA)
132 LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
133 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
134 FEKETE Hanga Barbara 2002 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
135 SMYTH Hannah 2001 F GBR Dragon Fencing Club (GBR)
136 WAUTERS Marjolein 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
137 SZATARSKA Maja 2004 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
138 CURWEN Becci 2001 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
139 SEMENOVA Valeriia 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
140 STAINO Alison 2002 F ITA
141 WEEKS Charity 2002 F GBR Laszlo (GBR)
142 SCHMIDT Elsa 2001 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
143 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
144 SZALAI Zorka 2003 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
145 SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
146 DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
147 KELEMEN Roza 2001 F HUN SZTE SZEGED (HUN)
148 MORGUN Nadiia 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
149 SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
150 SZMIT Laura 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
151 HALES Rhiannon 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
152 BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
153 EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
154 STOYKOVA Kalina 2002 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
155 KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
155 TAN Jia Lin 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
157 PASCHEK Dorottya 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
158 STEFANOVIC Olivera 2003 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
159 MURZINA Polina 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
160 PODSTATZKY Oktavia 2001 F AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
160 PEAKE Sophie 2001 F GBR
162 KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
163 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
164 KORNYA Sara 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
165 KREC Emilia 2002 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
166 STSIAPANAVA Hanna 2002 F BLR
167 SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
167 SZABO Vanda 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
169 SYZAREVA Mariia 2002 F UKR
170 JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL
171 1st round MLADENOVA Sara 2004 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
172 1st round STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
173 1st round AKALOVICH Anhelina 2001 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
174 1st round ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
175 1st round AULIAC Manon 2001 F FRA SURESNES CE (FRA)
176 1st round APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
177 1st round CREMONESI Clarissa 2002 F ITA
178 1st round FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
179 1st round ARCISZEWSKA Oliwia 2001 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
180 1st round BANYIK Dorina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
181 1st round ORLOVA Sofiia 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
182 1st round MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
183 1st round ZSOLDOSI Emilia 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
184 1st round STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
185 1st round WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
186 1st round BAJLEKOVA Silvia 2003 F BUL
186 1st round FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
188 1st round AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
188 1st round IWAMOTO Anju 2001 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
190 1st round SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
191 1st round TOLGYESI Zsofia 2002 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
192 1st round GYORGY Eszter 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
193 1st round RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
194 1st round KRYSHYNA Alena 2002 F BLR
194 1st round KAYA Azra Tugce 2001 F TUR
196 1st round GERGELY Roza Terez 2001 F HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
196 1st round MEURISSE Scarlett 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
198 1st round CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
198 1st round ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana 2003 F SRB
200 1st round BEZEMER Charlotte 2002 F NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
200 1st round BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
202 1st round KOSTOVA Radostina 2001 F BUL Olympic (BUL)
203 1st round MAZLUMOGLU Zeynep Su 2001 F TUR
204 1st round SOMMER Johanna 2001 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
205 1st round KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
206 1st round PANAIT Daria 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
206 1st round MIHALEVA Viktoria 2001 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
208 1st round GRÖSS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
209 1st round KURESOVA Tamara 2001 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
210 1st round NAGY Timea 2002 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
211 1st round RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
212 1st round HLUCHA Michaela 2001 F CZE
213 1st round REUTSKAYA Ulyana 2001 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
213 1st round MOSER Magdalena 2002 F AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
215 1st round BÖGLE Vivien 2001 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
216 1st round VICHOVA Dorota 2002 F CZE Sp. serm Zlin (CZE)
216 1st round AMADO Clara 2001 F ESP CETAF-C (ESP)
218 1st round TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
218 1st round KOURTSOVA Antonia 2004 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
220 1st round SZCZECHOWSKA Laura 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
220 1st round GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
222 1st round RIESER Aimee 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
223 1st round OROVITS Katharina 2001 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
223 1st round MICOVIC Nina 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
223 1st round BURSIKOVA Kristina 2004 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
223 1st round HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
223 1st round ARINA Iena 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
228 1st round SCHNEIDER Selina 2002 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
1 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
1 MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
1 PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Kolpino St. Petersburg (RUS)
2 OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
2 IUSHKEVICH Savva 2002 M RUS
2 KOBZAR Maksim 2002 M RUS
3 RUSSIA 2       RUS
3 POPOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
3 BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
3 DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
4 ITALY 2       ITA
4 LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
4 LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
4 SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
5 GERMANY       GER
5 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 RUSSIA 3       RUS
6 MALAKHOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
6 KATKOV Artem 2001 M RUS
6 SAFONOV Platon 2001 M RUS
6 MAMATOV Ruslan 2002 M RUS
7 RUSSIA 4       RUS
7 FAKHRETDINOV Damir 2001 M RUS
7 KRAVTSOV Daniil 2002 M RUS
7 BAZULEV Vadim 2001 M RUS
7 FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
8 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
8 UDRZAL Benjamin 2001 M GBR
8 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
8 BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste 2002 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
8 EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
9 POLAND       POL
9 BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
9 MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
9 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
9 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
10 ROMANIA       ROU
10 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
10 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
10 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 POLAND 2       POL
11 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
11 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
12 HUNGARY       HUN
12 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
12 BENYUS Fulop 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
12 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
13 GERMANY 2       GER
13 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
13 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
13 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
13 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
14 LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR
14 MORRISON Duncan 2001 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
14 PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
15 UKRAINE       UKR
15 KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
15 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
15 KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 HAVRYLOV Dmytro 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
16 NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
16 CHEUNG Kele Paolo 2002 M SGP SSP (SGP)
16 CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
17 THE NETHERLANDS       NED KNAS (NED)
17 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
17 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
17 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
17 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
18 GERMANY 3       GER
18 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
18 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
19 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
19 VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
19 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
20 HUNGARY 2       HUN
20 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
20 KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
20 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
20 MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
21 GERMANY 4       GER
21 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
22 POLAND 3       POL
22 MACH Oskar 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 CZERWINSKI Iwo 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
23 THE NETHERLANDS 2       NED KNAS (NED)
23 KLINGE Pascal 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
23 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
23 DE WAAL Dieter 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
23 VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
24 HUNGARY 4       HUN
24 NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
24 HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
24 SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
24 MOLNAR Martin 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
25 CROATIA       CRO
25 SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
25 DABIC Juraj 2003 M CRO
25 LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
25 NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
26 BULGARIA       BUL
26 POPOV Emanuil 2002 M BUL Olympic (BUL)
26 MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
26 NIKOLOV Kaloyan 2001 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
27 POLAND 4       POL
27 BOLAKOWSKI Mateusz 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
27 STACHOWIAK Piotr 2001 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
27 SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
27 CHTIOUI Adam 2003 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
28 BELGIUM       BEL
28 VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
28 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
28 VANDENBULCKE Charles 2002 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik (BEL)
28 KLOECK Arend 2001 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
29 RUSSIA 5       RUS
29 NOSKOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
29 BORISOV Timofei 2001 M RUS SC St. Petersburg (RUS)
29 KAPUSTIN Kirill 2002 M RUS
29 ERMAKOV Artem 2001 M RUS
30 ITALY 3       ITA
30 ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
30 GANCITANO Giacomo 2001 M ITA
30 PANTANETTI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
31 ITALY 4       ITA
31 SANTAGATI Giuseppe 2001 M ITA
31 GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
31 VALORI VENTURA Francesco 2001 M ITA
31 DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
32 GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
32 HAYES Harri 2001 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
32 GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR
32 CRAWFORD Angus 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
33 AUSTRIA       AUT
33 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
33 BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
33 SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
33 KAIN Konstantin 2001 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
34 GERMANY 5       GER
34 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
34 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
34 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
35 UKRAINE 2       UKR
35 BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
35 KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
35 PNIVCHUK Bohdan 2001 M UKR
35 MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
36 POLAND 5       POL
36 TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
36 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
36 HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
36 SUROWIAK Teodor 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
37 BELARUS       BLR
37 AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
37 SABIRAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
37 AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
37 MAROZ Ivan 2001 M BLR RGUOR (BLR)
38 ROMANIA 2       ROU
38 ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
38 SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
38 PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
39 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
39 BIELCIK Dominik 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
39 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
39 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK Mannheimer FC (GER)
39 KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
40 MOLDOVA       MDA
40 TANASE Mihai 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
40 ROTARU Nicolae 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
40 GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
41 CZECH REPUBLIC 2       CZE
41 GRUFIK Michal 2003 M CZE
41 SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
41 CMIEL Martin 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
42 MCGLONE Theo 2001 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
42 LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
42 BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR
42 DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR
43 GREECE       GRE
43 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
44 FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
44 TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
44 ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
0 ITALY 5       ITA
0 GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR