Stadtwerke-Pokal - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 16, 2019 - Nov 16, 2019 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 N SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
2 N HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
3 N THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
4 N PLETAT Fiona 2004 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 2, 2018 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 N FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 N BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 N STAEB Daphne 2003 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
Dec 16, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 ACKERMANN Seraphina 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 SCHMIDT Freya 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
3 SCHLOTT Laura-Marie 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
Nov 7, 2015 - Nov 8, 2015 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
2 VINCENCOVA Ester 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
3 CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
3 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 SCHLOTT Laura-Marie 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
3 DOSTALOVA Barbora 1999 F CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
3 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Jan 11, 2014 - Jan 12, 2014 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
3 EBERT Josefine 2000 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Jan 7, 2012 - Jan 8, 2012 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 NOFFZ Anna Luisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
2 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
Jan 9, 2011 - Jan 9, 2011 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 NOFFZ Anna Luisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
2 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 NEUMANN Henriette 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Jan 10, 2010 - Jan 11, 2010 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 BETHGE Pia 1995 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)