Deutsche Meisterschaft - Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 18, 2019 - May 19, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jun 16, 2018 - Jun 17, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jun 17, 2017 - Jun 18, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
Jun 11, 2016 - Jun 12, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jun 13, 2015 - Jun 14, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jun 14, 2014 - Jun 15, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 8, 2013 - Jun 9, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
Jun 9, 2012 - Jun 10, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jun 18, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt
1 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 12, 2010 - Jun 13, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 REDWANZ Rowena 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Jun 13, 2009 - Jun 14, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 POPOLZINA Polina 1995 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
Jun 14, 2008 - Jun 15, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München/Grünwald
1 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KOLLOCH Silvia 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 16, 2007 - Jun 17, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 LORENZ Lisa-Marie 1993 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Jun 17, 2006 - Jun 18, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 WENIGER Lena 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 18, 2005 - Jun 19, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
Jun 19, 2004 - Jun 20, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargmünd
1 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 21, 2003 - Jun 22, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER
2 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KOROBTCHENKO Eugenia 1989 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
Jun 22, 2002 - Jun 23, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jun 23, 2001 - Jun 24, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Sulzbach-Rosenberg
1 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KNAM Beatrice 1987 F GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
3 STEIL Marie-Christin 1987 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)