Deutsche Meisterschaft - Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 30, 2022 - May 1, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
1 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N FUCHS Luisa 2009 F GER TG Herford (GER)
3 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 18, 2019 - May 19, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 N KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jun 16, 2018 - Jun 17, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 17, 2017 - Jun 18, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
3 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jun 11, 2016 - Jun 12, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 13, 2015 - Jun 14, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BRICA Matea 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 14, 2014 - Jun 15, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 8, 2013 - Jun 9, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jun 9, 2012 - Jun 10, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
Jun 18, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt
1 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Jun 12, 2010 - Jun 13, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 13, 2009 - Jun 14, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 REDWANZ Rowena 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Jun 14, 2008 - Jun 15, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München/Grünwald
1 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 POPOLZINA Polina 1995 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
3 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
Jun 16, 2007 - Jun 17, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHINDLER Johanna 1994 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
Jun 17, 2006 - Jun 18, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 LORENZ Lisa-Marie 1993 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 18, 2005 - Jun 19, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 WENIGER Lena 1992 F GER
2 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 HÜBNER Julia 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jun 19, 2004 - Jun 20, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargmünd
1 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
2 GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
3 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 SIEVERT Wienke 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jun 21, 2003 - Jun 22, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jun 22, 2002 - Jun 23, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jun 23, 2001 - Jun 24, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Sulzbach-Rosenberg
1 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER