Deutsche Meisterschaft - Sabre Women's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022 | Würth Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N MAINZER TV       GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 N THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N STG MAINZER TV / TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM       GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
4 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
4 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
4 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
4 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
May 26, 2018 - May 27, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock
1 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 TIEFTRUNK Marie 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
May 7, 2016 - May 8, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
May 9, 2015 - May 10, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 24, 2014 - May 25, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BUSCHBAUM Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
May 25, 2013 - May 26, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 19, 2012 - May 20, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Oelde
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BUSCHBAUM Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Apr 16, 2011 - Apr 17, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 MICHELS Lea 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
May 29, 2010 - May 30, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Grünwald
1 N STG TSG EISLINGEN / FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 REDWANZ Rowena 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
May 23, 2009 - May 24, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 24, 2008 - May 25, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 LORENZ Lisa-Marie 1993 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 SCHINDLER Carina 1992 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 VOGEL Anna 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
May 26, 2007 - May 27, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
1 N MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 N KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 N KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
2 N KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
2 N WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER
3 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
3 N HANAFI Muriel Zora 1992 F GER
3 N KLEMMER Isabel 1991 F GER
3 N RINALDI Selina 1992 F GER
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER
4 N SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER
4 N SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
4 N STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
May 27, 2006 - May 28, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
1 N ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
1 N SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
1 N WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
2 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
2 N FONTAINE Michaela 1990 F GER
2 N KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
3 N HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER
3 N SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
4 N HINZE Stefanie 1989 F GER
4 N OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 28, 2005 - May 29, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dortmund
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
1 N BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
1 N KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
1 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
2 N HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
2 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
3 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
3 N FONTAINE Michaela 1990 F GER
3 N KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER
3 N TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N GLAS Claudia 1992 F GER
4 N KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
4 N THEIS Martina 1991 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER
May 8, 2004 - May 9, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
1 N HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
1 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
2 N BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
2 N HINZE Stefanie 1989 F GER
2 N OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
3 N MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
4 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
4 N KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER
4 N TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N WATERMANN Jasmin 1988 F GER
May 10, 2003 - May 11, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 N BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 N MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER
1 N PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
1 N SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
2 N LAUSTER Charmaine 1987 F GER
2 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
3 N COSAR Martha 1986 F GER
3 N OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
4 N GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
4 N KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
May 11, 2002 - May 12, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
1 N GOFRON Pauline 1987 F GER
1 N SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
2 N STG CTG KOBLENZ / KÖNIGSBACHER SC       GER
2 N GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
2 N JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
2 N MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER
2 N SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
3 N TS GÖPPINGEN       GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 N DANGELMAIER Judith 1986 F GER
3 N HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
3 N KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
3 N ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
4 N HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
4 N KLEBER Laiska 1988 F GER
May 12, 2001 - May 13, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 N TS GÖPPINGEN       GER TS Göppingen (GER)
1 N HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
1 N KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
1 N KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
1 N ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 N FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER
2 N GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
2 N GROE Manuela 1984 F GER
2 N JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
3 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N BERG-SCHLOSSER Maren 1984 F GER
3 N DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
3 N HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER
4 N DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
4 N KREIS Anna 1986 F GER
May 13, 2000 - May 14, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
1 N KREIS Anna 1986 F GER
1 N ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
2 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 N BERG-SCHLOSSER Maren 1984 F GER
2 N DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
2 N HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
3 N FC GÖPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 N DANGELMAIER Judith 1986 F GER
3 N HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
3 N KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
3 N ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER
4 N GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
4 N GROE Manuela 1984 F GER
4 N MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER
Apr 23, 1994 - Apr 24, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N FC GÖPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)