Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 25, 2017 - Feb 25, 2017 | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | EZE Chidinma | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 27, 2016 | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
Feb 28, 2015 - Feb 28, 2015 | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOCH Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | TUNCER Nadja | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Feb 28, 2014 - Feb 28, 2014 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Violetta | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Lea | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
May 18, 2013 - May 18, 2013 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
May 12, 2012 - May 12, 2012 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 26, 2011 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIS Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
May 15, 2010 - May 16, 2010 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
May 9, 2009 - May 10, 2009 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | OTTENBACHER Cara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PATERNOTTE Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |