Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier - Sabre Women's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 5, 2022 - Nov 6, 2022 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N RODICHEVA Mariia 2006 F UKR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN 3       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N MAYR Lisa Marie 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N PABST Johanna Clara 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N SU Ruoshui 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 2, 2019 - Nov 3, 2019 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N LÜKING Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 3, 2018 - Nov 4, 2018 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 4, 2017 - Nov 5, 2017 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 5, 2016 - Nov 6, 2016 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Nov 7, 2015 - Nov 8, 2015 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
1 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
1 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 BAYER DORMAGEN 3       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 PHILIPPI Lea 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
Nov 9, 2013 - Nov 10, 2013 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 FSV MÜLHEIM       GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 10, 2012 - Nov 11, 2012 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Nov 12, 2011 - Nov 13, 2011 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 7, 2009 - Nov 8, 2009 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
1 N HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 N BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
2 N ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 N GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
2 N HUMM Regina 1997 F GER
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BELGIUM       BEL
4 N COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
4 N DEFRANCE Maryann 1994 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
4 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
Nov 8, 2008 - Nov 9, 2008 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N STG FC GÖPPINGEN / TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BELGIUM       BEL