EMAG Cup - Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 9, 2022 - Apr 10, 2022 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 7, 2019 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Apr 14, 2018 - Apr 15, 2018 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Apr 8, 2017 - Apr 9, 2017 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Apr 9, 2016 - Apr 9, 2016 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
3 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
Apr 12, 2015 - Apr 12, 2015 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 BRICA Matea 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Apr 5, 2014 - Apr 6, 2014 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 13, 2013 - Apr 14, 2013 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Apr 14, 2012 - Apr 15, 2012 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
4 HUMBERT Claire 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
Apr 9, 2011 - Apr 10, 2011 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 KLEIN Francesca 1998 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
4 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Apr 17, 2010 - Apr 18, 2010 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Apr 4, 2009 - Apr 5, 2009 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Apr 5, 2008 - Apr 6, 2008 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SPIETH Frederike 1995 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Apr 1, 2007 - Apr 1, 2007 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 DISCH Miriam 1994 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
3 BALLA Caroline 1994 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 MELCHER Lisa 1994 F GER [i] TV Wertheim (GER)
Apr 8, 2006 - Apr 9, 2006 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Apr 9, 2005 - Apr 10, 2005 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 HÜBNER Julia 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Apr 3, 2004 - Apr 4, 2004 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER
2 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
3 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
4 BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Apr 5, 2003 - Apr 6, 2003 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 OPITZ Stephanie 1990 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
Apr 27, 2002 - Apr 28, 2002 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FRANZ Annika 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
Apr 28, 2001 - Apr 29, 2001 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
2 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 JANZ Olga 1988 F GER