Back to list

Results

2020 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
SUI Luzern
October 19, 2019 - October 20, 2019

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N VEUVE Dylan 2003 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
8 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
9 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 N SPÖRRY Sidal 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
14 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 N ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 N FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
18 N CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
19 N NOAMAN Jonas 2004 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
20 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
21 N AL-QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
22 N AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
23 N ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
24 N PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
25 N WEBER Ben 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
26 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 N WOLF Fabio 2004 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
28 N LAUBER Claude 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
29 N SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
30 N DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
31 N CAGNET Robin 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
32 N MELLY Arnaud 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
33 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
34 N DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
35 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
36 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
37 N KAZMER Alexander 2004 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
38 N BURKHARDT Samuel 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
39 N SYBURRA Tobias 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
40 N LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
41 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
42 N GISLER Jonas 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
43 N RAGGI Giacomo 2004 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
44 N SCHNEEBERGER Elias 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
45 N BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
46 N AL-OULAN Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
47 N STEINER Konstantin 2004 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
48 N ELGEZZERY Badreldin 2006 M EGY Gold Fencer Club (QAT)
49 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
50 N DENIER Pascal 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
51 N KREIENBÜHL Matteo 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
52 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
53 N ZAHNER David 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
54 N AL FADAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
55 N HUBER Clemens 2004 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
56 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
57 N FUX Nevio 2006 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
58 N ALI Mohammad 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
59 N GRAF Basil 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
60 N THOENIG Antonin 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
61 N DESHE Michael 2005 M IRL FECB Baden (SUI)
62 N VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
63 N JABLONOWSKI Paul 2004 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
64 N WIELAND Florian 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
65 N WÜTHRICH Ruben 2003 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)