Back to list

Results

22. Ciudad de Burgos
ESP Burgos
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
1 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
1 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
1 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
2 N ISRAEL       ISR
2 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
4 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
4 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
4 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
4 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
4 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 N USA       USA
5 N CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
5 N CONSTANTINO Lola 2001 F USA
5 N NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
5 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
6 N ITALY       ITA
6 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
6 N CAMPANI Letizia 2000 F ITA US Pisascherma (ITA)
6 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
6 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
7 N ESTONIA       EST
7 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
8 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
8 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
8 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
9 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
9 N ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
9 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N POLAND       POL
10 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
10 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
10 N PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
10 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
11 N GERMANY       GER
11 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N SADLER Louise 2001 F GBR
12 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
12 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
12 N LOUIS Avery 2001 F GBR
13 N FRANCE       FRA
13 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
13 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
13 N LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
13 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
14 N JAPAN       JPN
14 N SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
14 N NARITA Ruka 2000 F JPN
14 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
14 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
15 N CANADA       CAN
15 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
15 N ZOZULYA Christina 2002 F CAN
15 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
15 N BOUDREAU Justine 2001 F CAN
16 N ROMANIA       ROU
16 N ENACHE Talida 2001 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
16 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
16 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
17 N BELGIUM       BEL
17 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
17 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
17 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N SPAIN       ESP
18 N ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 F ESP
18 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
18 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
18 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
19 N COLOMBIA       COL
19 N PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra 2004 F COL
19 N TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina 2004 F COL
19 N CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea 2004 F COL
19 N NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del Mar 2002 F COL
20 N TURKEY       TUR
20 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
20 N SONYUKSEK Berra 1900 F TUR
20 N SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
20 N POLAT Yaren Nur 2001 F TUR