Back to list

Results

2019 Sepplicup
SUI Küssnacht
March 23, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Epee Open U10 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SAL LUGANO 4       SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
1 N REZZONICO Dana 2009 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
1 N GILARDONI Clarissa 2010 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
1 N ZERBONI Elian 2010 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
2 N ZFC ZUERICH 2       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N MEINEL Robert 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N TEREK Simon 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N GIARRUSSO Raoul 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N FGK KUESSNACHT 2       SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 N KAUFMANN Joël 2010 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 N BETSCHART Ryan 2009 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 N DÄHLER Marc 2010 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 N KNÜSEL Yannis 2010 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 N BERG Bruce 2009 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
4 N FGL LUZERN       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 N GUT Lukas 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 N MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 F IRL FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 N EPIFANI Nerea 2009 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
5 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N GRUNER Kyle 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N MIJATOVIC Elio 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N VESELINOVIC Milovan 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N BFC Basel       SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
6 N BARTSCH Nayla Sophie 2010 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
6 N KIESERLING Thora 2010 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
6 N BORDIER Katelyn 2009 F FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
7 N ZFC ZUERICH 3       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N GINELLA MATEO Claudia 2010 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N KELLER Franka 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N FCZ ZUG       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
8 N ZURFLUH Nando 2009 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
8 N GROND Sophie Gaia 2009 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
8 N BURDON Ruari 2009 M GBR FCZ Zug (SUI)
9 N FGL LUZERN 2       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
9 N MEIER Lian 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
9 N LINGG Jeffrey 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
9 N KUETTEL Lauro 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)