Back to list

Results

Weltcup
POL Sosnowiec
November 16, 2013 - November 17, 2013

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
2 STONE Gracie 1994 F USA
3 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
3 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
5 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
6 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
7 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
8 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
9 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
10 KANUKOVA Ella 1994 F RUS
11 SUKHOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS
12 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
13 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
14 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
15 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
16 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
17 DONATI Federica 1994 F ITA
18 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
19 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
20 YOUNG Kimberly 1994 F USA
21 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
22 JOHNSON Lena 1996 F USA
23 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
24 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
25 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
27 DEL PRETE Sara 1997 F ITA
28 KROLIKOWSKA Nadia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
29 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
30 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
31 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
33 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
34 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
36 KARBOLINA Evgenia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
37 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
39 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
40 PALCZYNSKA Patrycja 1995 F POL IKS Konstancin (POL)
41 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
42 KUYBARK Viktoria 1994 F RUS
43 VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 1995 F RUS
44 KAS Lisa 1994 F FRA SAINT LOUIS (FRA)
45 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
46 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
47 JUHASZ Tekla 1996 F HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
48 TAHARO Mathilda 1994 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
49 MELNYK Kateryna 1995 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
50 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
51 KULMACZ Claudia 1995 F USA
52 DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
53 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
53 DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
55 TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
56 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
57 LIPTAK Laura 1995 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
57 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
59 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
60 LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
61 KEEHAN Emma 1994 F USA
62 TUREK Malgorzata 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
63 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
64 CABALD Audrey 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
65 PASCAZIO Chiara 1997 F ITA
66 KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
67 STADNICHUK Polina 1996 F RUS
68 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
69 ZALEVSKA Diana 1996 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
70 TRZMIELEWSKA Martyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
71 DIXON Harriet 1994 F GBR
72 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
73 RUAUX Emily 1995 F GBR Rivington Park FC (GBR)
74 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
75 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
76 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
77 UBOWSKA Natalia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
78 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
79 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
80 KEEHAN Sophie 1995 F USA
80 SZLAMA Dorottya 1994 F HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
82 GOLOVINA Yulia 1996 F RUS
83 KELECSENYI Lena 1996 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
84 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
85 WATOR Joanna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
86 HASSETT Tara 1997 F USA
87 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
87 CIOS Anna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
89 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
90 SMITS Sophie 1994 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
91 WIDERA Joanna 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
92 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
92 KOVER Csenge 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
94 IVANOFF Anastasia 1996 F USA
95 MICHALAK Weronika 1997 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
96 1st round PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 1st round CIESIELSKA Sara 1996 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
98 1st round MAKSIMENKA Darya 1994 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
99 1st round HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL
99 1st round ROWINSKA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
101 1st round TOTH Reka 1997 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
102 1st round OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
103 1st round CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA
104 1st round LEE Allison 1995 F USA
105 1st round DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
106 1st round TOBIASZEWSKA Martyna 1997 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
107 1st round OZEROVA Darya 1995 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
107 1st round DOBINSKA Julia 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
109 1st round PASTORELLI Emilia 1997 F ITA
110 1st round MIHALIK Nora 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
110 1st round ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
112 1st round GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
113 1st round OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 1st round VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
114 1st round WALAS Natalia 1998 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
116 1st round ONDRASKOVA Denisa 1994 F CZE
117 1st round VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
118 1st round VANDECRUYS Linde 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
119 1st round VALSOVA Andrea 1994 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)